Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


15.-19.9.2021 CH-M-A-P4,2,1 Le Pin au Haras (FRA) Lähtölista koe A

  • 1 Keskikviikko 15.9.
  • 2 Torstai 16.9.
  • 3 Perjantai 17.9.
Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
5PIROTTE GillesBEL09:30 (1)
23SCHETTLER KarolinGER09:39 (1)
14LEFORT ClaireFRA09:48 (1)
24ONOFRIO RitaITA09:57 (1)
34HERNER JohanSWE10:06 (1)
29VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED10:15 (1)
1PÜRSTINGER ErichAUT10:24 (1)
18MARCH RebeccaGBR10:33 (1)
3JACOBS KarlBEL10:42 (1)
20GENKINGER AnnaGER11:01 (1)
10TAKKINEN RaisaFIN11:10 (1)
2SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT11:19 (1)
7*BLAABJERG KarinaDEN11:28 (1)
17*HOWE PhillipaGBR11:37 (1)
26*HUISMAN MilouNED11:46 (1)
31*BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI11:55 (1)
12*CRESSENT BerengereFRA12:04 (1)
22*SCHÄFER SandraGER13:45 (1)
4*PALLEN SebastienBEL13:54 (1)
30BERTHER LinusSUI14:03 (1)
15VERNA MarieFRA14:12 (1)
25PILI AndreaITA14:21 (1)
16HILL LindaGBR14:30 (1)
33GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE14:39 (1)
8BLEGAA ELNEGAARD-WOODALLDEN14:48 (1)
28VAN EMPELEN FleurNED15:07 (1)
9*HALKJAER LiseDEN15:16 (1)
19*WALTERS-SYMONS RosannaGBR15:25 (1)
27*JANSSEN BrentNED15:34 (1)
32*SCHERRER CédricSUI15:43 (1)
11*CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA15:52 (1)
21*GRUNDMANN NielsGER16:01 (1)
6*TINLOT SvenBEL16:10 (1)
Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
40FIALA AlesCZE09:30 (2)
41KADLEC MilanCZE09:40 (2)
37DEUDON NicolasBEL09:50 (2)
54HOLZUM CarlGER10:00 (2)
57LAPLUME ClaudineLUX10:10 (2)
58CREMERS Anneke G E MNED10:20 (2)
49CAMPBELL RogerGBR10:30 (2)
66STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE10:40 (2)
47JEANSON AntoineFRA11:00 (2)
62FALK CyrineSUI11:10 (2)
35ZEBISCH LotharAUT11:20 (2)
60*RUTJENS RodindeNED11:30 (2)
53*BONNESS Nea-ReneeGER11:40 (2)
39*VERHAEGE JohanBEL11:50 (2)
44*PETERSEN Niels S.DEN12:00 (2)
63*KÖNIG ChristofSUI12:10 (2)
46*FILLON LouiseFRA13:45 (2)
50*HOWE SaraGBR13:55 (2)
43KAIHOLM LouiseDEN14:05 (2)
45ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST14:15 (2)
59HENDRIKS CasNED14:25 (2)
36DEBIE AnneloreBEL14:35 (2)
56ASZÓDI RichárdHUN14:45 (2)
52BAACKMANN DieterGER14:55 (2)
61*VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED15:15 (2)
55*JEURINK ReneGER15:25 (2)
38*VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL15:35 (2)
42*BUCHWALD MariaDEN15:45 (2)
64*SCHMIDLIN LeaSUI15:55 (2)
48*SELLE Jean FredericFRA16:05 (2)
51*SNOW AverinaGBR16:15 (2)
Pony Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
72ARRIAT GillesFRA09:30 (3)
69VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL09:40 (3)
76*SMITH AngelaGBR09:50 (3)
83LIMPENS ReneNED10:00 (3)
75POENTIS CarineFRA10:10 (3)
84VAN DER HAM JoeyNED10:30 (3)
78*KNEIFEL NielsGER10:40 (3)
85*FALK DominicSUI10:50 (3)
67*BAX TinneBEL11:00 (3)
81*DE BOER JanNED11:10 (3)
73*DAVOUST Jean CharlesFRA13:00 (3)
71*DAU LarsDEN13:10 (3)
68VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL13:20 (3)
79WALTER JaquelineGER13:30 (3)
80PALKOVICS DávidHUN13:40 (3)
77*BRAUCHLE SteffenGER14:00 (3)
86*SCHERRER YannikSUI14:10 (3)
70*VANHOENACKER JulienBEL14:20 (3)
82*HAMMINK MarijkeNED14:30 (3)
74*PARIAT CarolineFRA14:40 (3)
2021/1509lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/09/14 06:11 / oiv