4.-6.6. HO/Ypäjä /alue/kansallinen/3-osakokeen kilpailu Tulokset koe A

1LK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLEC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Leena Kosonen HyvUra32199,5199,04105,02 58,8363,21
2Terhi Lehtonen KaKe37594,03100,52105,51 60,0062,52
2Noora Kivimaa KoRa32597,52100,03102,53 60,0062,52
4Taru Pentikäinen KaKe32493,5498,55100,54 62,5060,94
5Wilma Majors Korsholms31092,55102,5190,59 64,8359,55
6Päivi Kvist KoRa32089,0797,5696,56 65,6759,06
7Laura Heino WaHu33089,0794,0899,55 65,8358,97
8Mirva Wiik GOLD31491,0697,0792,57 66,5058,48
9Tiina Kämäläinen KaKe30489,0790,5991,58 69,6756,59
10Aino Ahopelto KoRa34081,01084,01087,010581,0049,410
3LK3 KANSALL.VAATIVA II-PONITC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Anna Vikko CR117106,51111,0198,01 54,8365,71
2Anna Vilkko CR11896,52102,5290,52568,5057,22
4LK4 ALUE NOVIISITC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Sarah Ahlbäck MaHF43699,0296,51101,0261,1761,81
2Katriina Tenhunen KARA339101,0194,52103,51565,3359,22
3Marja Raivio Korsholms42993,5388,0488,03 70,1756,13
4Kaarina Suihkonen-Syrjälä30287,0590,5385,04 72,5054,74
5Jenna Pietilä LoimUra35088,5488,0483,05 73,5054,15
5LK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARITC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Sanna Järvelä SRS30698,5195,02100,02 62,1761,11
2Ulla Saarvio FCDC36594,5291,03100,51 64,6759,62
3Viola Kantola HeWi30788,5395,5194,03 67,3357,93
Niilo Launo LoimURa39376,54 EL
6LK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO BC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Tarja Ikävalko LOR476104,51107,51112,01 52,0067,51
2Helena Kurtto SUORA41196,0294,52104,52 61,6761,52
3Heli Rainio SUORA46891,0393,0398,53 65,8358,93
4Kaarina Mäki JaRa44487,0485,5489,54 72,6754,64
7LK7 KANSALL,VAATIVAC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Essi Kajander HusR222106,03102,53110,03 53,8366,41
2Heidi Koski HusR205149,51161,51153,51 56,7864,52
3Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR107131,52127,52130,02 61,2161,73
8LK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSETC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Talvikki Järvinen SUO154142,01147,02147,01 49,2769,21
2Leena Kalalahti YR155139,52143,03147,01 50,9268,22
3Ben Simonsen HusR199135,53149,01143,03 51,4367,93
4Sanna Tirkkonen HusR191129,54135,04136,54 58,1663,64
5Tove Söderholm Korsholms168126,55134,55130,05 60,7062,15
6Sanna Järvelä SRS153124,06128,56126,06 63,8760,16
ALKII KANS.VAIKEA I-PONIT C AE E A-K F B MT PENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT -%CLT
1Mia Ventoniemi KKR201150,53163,03154,03 56,1164,91
2Raisa Takkinen ValRa112173,51178,51173,01 56,3064,82
3Deilina Bishop-Westerlund115167,52178,02169,02 58,3763,53
CLK13 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSPARITC AEE A-K FB MTPENTOTAL
CLTNAMENRPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT-%CLT
1Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC270153,01165,52160,51 53,5666,51
2Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC260152,02169,01152,52 54,7865,82
2021/0406tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/06/09 02:17 / oiv