Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


28.4-1.5. Dorthealyst (DEN) Lähtölista koe A

Torstai 28.4.2016

Children Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
58HOEPER WilliamDEN08:00 (1)
57WIEDER Frei BuchDEN08:10 (1)
55STRAUSS EliseSWE08:20 (1)
56JOERGENSEN Jesper LamborgDEN08:30 (1)
Juniors Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
60BUCHWALD MariaDEN08:40 (1)
59TAMMINEN AnnikaFIN08:50 (1)
Juniors Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
64BOMMELUND NielsDEN09:00 (1)
Young Drivers Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
62CLASÉN MarkusSWE09:40 (1)
63SLOTH JannichDEN09:50 (1)
NAT 1-SP HEST/PONY M
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
66Line MortensenDEN10:00 (1)
67Ina HerstadNOR10:10 (1)
68Erik HolminNOR10:20 (1)
69Johanna NilssonSWE10:30 (1)
78Trine Faurschou JensenDEN10:40 (1)
79Mikkel DavidsenNOR10:50 (1)
NAT 2-SP HEST/PONY M
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
72Claus JensenDEN11:20 (1)
73Kajsa BjörnsdotterSWE11:30 (1)
83Dennis BundgaardDEN11:40 (1)
NAT 1-SP HEST/PONY S
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
70Mikaela RautioSWE11:50 (1)
71Anna BlomSWE12:00 (1)
81Hanne W. PedersenDEN12:20 (1)
82Mie Mosegaard NielsenDEN12:30 (1)
Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
43HALKJAER LiseDEN13:30 (1)
61KRISTIANSEN LinneaSWE13:40 (1)
41BUCHWALD UdoDEN14:00 (1)
37SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE14:10 (1)
46NIELSEN LarsDEN14:20 (1)
36ANKERMARK SusanneSWE14:30 (1)
42KLINDT KristinaDEN14:40 (1)
39NORRBACK HeleneSWE15:10 (1)
40BLAABJERG KarinaDEN15:20 (1)
38RACKING AnnaSWE15:30 (1)
44HALKJAER LiseDEN15:40 (1)
Pony Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
53DAU LarsDEN15:50 (1)
52WALTER JaquelineGER16:00 (1)
54LAMBORG KatjaDEN16:10 (1)
NAT 4-SPAND PONY S
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
76Hanna HolsteinSWE16:10 (1)
NAT 2-SP HEST/PONY S

Perjantai 29.4.2016

NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
74Gunlög FrostSWE08:00 (2)
75Patrick StraussSWE08:10 (2)
Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
49WEIHE ChristofGER08:20 (2)
51PETERSEN Niels S.DEN08:30 (2)
50JOHANSSON Maria IaSWE08:40 (2)
NAT 2-SP HEST/PONY S
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
84Kurt KlindtDEN08:50 (2)
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
30OTTENDAL Mathias B.DEN09:00 (2)
25KÄLL YngveSWE09:10 (2)
31PETERSEN GitteDEN09:20 (2)
28LOUESSE EtienneBEL09:50 (2)
34JESPERSEN Peter ChristianDEN10:00 (2)
26OTTOSSON EvaSWE10:10 (2)
35CHRISTENSEN Bjarne ThorDEN10:20 (2)
27THORÉN JanaSWE10:30 (2)
33HEIBING LarsDEN10:40 (2)
29NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN10:50 (2)
32JENSEN Ole BuchDEN11:00 (2)
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
4BONDESON KarinSWE11:30 (2)
15NIELSEN TinaDEN11:40 (2)
22WIEDER AneDEN11:50 (2)
1ELANDER LenaSWE12:00 (2)
21PETERSEN KlausDEN12:10 (2)
6HERNER JohanSWE12:20 (2)
14JESPERSEN HelleDEN13:20 (2)
9JOHANNESEN WencheNOR13:30 (2)
24KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN13:40 (2)
12MIKKELSEN ØivindNOR13:50 (2)
16ANDERSEN Monika KøierDEN14:00 (2)
8DAVIK EivindNOR14:10 (2)
23KOUX PeterDEN14:40 (2)
17BUCHWALD UdoDEN14:50 (2)
13SÄRMÄHARJU MarkoFIN15:00 (2)
5SJÖBERG ThomasSWE15:10 (2)
7SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE15:20 (2)
20NIELSEN Henrik HöperDEN15:30 (2)
2016/2804lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)