Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21-25.7. PM-kilpailut / Tanska Tulokset koe A

HORSE SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Nielsen TinaDEN161.001163.501147.505164.002150.0040119.7740.231
2Johannesen WencheNOR154.504150.504145.507160.003158.5010117.1842.822
3Mikkelsen Kjell ØivindNOR148.506145.009144.509165.501158.5010116.1143.893
4Hoeper HenrikDEN151.005152.003150.001151.506146.0070114.3645.644
5Järvinen TalvikkiFIN145.007149.505148.502154.505149.5050113.8346.175
5Kristiansen LinneaSWE155.003146.507147.006150.508148.0060113.8346.175
7Nielsen Mie MosegaardDEN158.502141.0012145.507157.004139.50140112.9947.017
8Kalalahti LeenaFIN141.0011146.008142.0014147.0013153.0030111.0948.918
9Söderqvist KarinSWE144.509139.0014148.004151.007145.5080110.9349.079
10Henriksson MariaNOR145.007152.502148.502147.5011133.50180110.7849.2210
11Frid Helle JespersenDEN140.5012144.0010143.5011150.009140.00110109.4150.5911
12Simonsen BenFIN134.0015143.5011143.0012142.0015145.00100107.8152.1912
13Klindt KristinaDEN134.0015138.0015140.0016148.5010140.00110106.7453.2613
14Lind CamillaSWE139.5013147.006144.0010147.5011145.5085105.2554.7514
15Lund Støen JeanetteNOR134.5014141.0012142.0014138.5016134.00170105.1454.8615
16Larsson ÅkeSWE123.5021133.0019139.0017137.0018140.00110102.4857.5216
17Agervig Hansen ChristinaDEN130.0017136.5018133.0021138.5016132.00190102.1057.9017
18Pedersen Hanne W.DEN128.5019131.5021132.5022135.0021139.00150101.5658.4418
19Petersen KasperDEN129.5018132.5020134.0019136.5019119.5022099.3560.6519
20Steen JennySWE116.5022137.5016137.5018135.5020121.5021098.8261.1820
21Jensen Alis SøgaardDEN124.5020126.5022134.0019131.0022126.0020097.8362.1721
22SKöld MarinaSWE142.0010137.5016143.0012143.5014136.50161097.0562.9522
23Söderholm ToveFIN101.0023114.0023123.0023111.0023117.5023086.3273.6823
HORSE PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Nielsen Hans-HenrikDEN163.501162.503162.504168.501169.5010110.2049.801
2Ahlberg CamillaSWE163.501160.504169.001165.003168.0020110.1349.872
3Krogstad AmandaSWE155.505166.501163.002168.002160.0030108.4051.603
4Klindt KurtDEN156.504163.002163.002158.004151.0050105.5354.474
5Heibing LarsDEN158.503153.506159.505153.507158.5040104.4755.535
6Ottendal Mathias B.DEN150.507154.505157.006154.006150.5060102.2057.806
7Ottosson EvaSWE152.506150.007157.006156.005143.0070101.1358.877
8Dau MadsDEN142.508147.008150.008151.508140.508097.5362.478
PONY SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Halkjær LiseDEN192.001195.001187.003190.003197.5010113.9646.041
2Blaabjerg KarinaDEN191.002188.503189.002196.501193.0040113.5446.462
3Herner JohanSWE181.003189.502190.001186.006188.0060110.7649.243
4Bishop Westerlund DeilinaFIN169.008184.504187.003191.502189.5050109.2150.794
5Sjödin LidaSWE175.005176.009183.006189.004197.0020109.0450.965
6Takkinen RaisaFIN177.004173.5010180.5012187.505194.5030108.2151.796
7Carlberg JohannaSWE174.007179.005183.006176.509166.50100104.1855.827
8Sjödin JohnySWE160.0011179.005182.009178.508179.0070104.1255.888
9Clasén MarkusSWE166.5010177.007180.0014169.0013176.0080102.9357.079
10Lande SimonNOR156.0012172.0012183.505181.507171.0090102.4057.6010
10Racking AnnaSWE168.009177.007182.508172.0011164.50120102.4057.6010
12Väha- Erkkilä LeenaFIN175.005167.0013180.5012172.5010165.50110101.9958.0112
13Holmin ErikNOR134.0016172.5011181.0010169.5012162.5013097.1362.8713
14Woodall Elnegaard LeneDEN149.5013165.5014169.0015165.0015157.5014095.5964.4114
15Petersson PiaSWE148.0014161.5015181.0010167.5014143.5015094.9965.0115
16Jensen Birgitte M.DEN137.5015155.5016164.0016151.5016140.0016583.7176.2916
PONY PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Dau LarsDEN175.501171.001173.001166.002172.5010114.4045.601
2Holstein HannaSWE170.002170.002167.502162.503164.0030111.2048.802
3Petersen Niels S.DEN162.003156.504161.004167.501163.5040108.0751.933
4Frost GunlögSWE156.504164.003160.505159.004163.0050107.0752.934
5Koski HeidiFIN153.505150.506159.006158.005162.5060104.4755.535
6Strömberg MarikaSWE149.506150.506167.003150.506157.0070103.2756.736
7Ventoniemi MiaFIN144.508141.008150.507144.508166.002099.5360.477
8Kaiholm LouiseDEN146.007152.505145.008150.007149.508099.0760.938
9Kajander EssiFIN127.009139.009137.509139.009135.509090.4069.609
YOUNG DRIVER
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Strauss EliseSWE120.001119.001122.001124.001129.5010115.6744.331
2Manfredsson SannaSWE118.002117.502119.002119.502120.0020111.8148.192
3Høper WilliamDEN111.503113.004112.504115.503107.0040105.3254.683
4Hofslundsengen Marta VallNOR109.504114.503109.006115.503105.5060104.2855.724
5Nielsen Karoline BeringDEN106.006110.005110.005110.007111.5030103.0656.945
6Hiling Sunniva MariaNOR107.005109.506107.007113.005106.0050102.1257.886
7Syversen Kobbeltvedt MariNOR99.507107.507113.003112.50699.5070100.1459.867
8Rasmussen Mathias BlumeDEN91.5010104.008101.009106.50893.508093.4666.548
9Kjerside Anna ViethDEN95.50896.0010100.001099.001086.0010089.6970.319
10Valen-Sendstad Vilde HedeNOR94.009101.509106.008104.00992.509588.7471.2610
JUNIOR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Bergtsson JonathanSWE139.001129.005141.002151.001150.5010113.6846.321
2Andersen Lærke ThyboDEN137.002139.001142.001145.002138.0020112.1647.842
3Hellberg NatalieSWE130.505134.003137.003134.506135.5040107.4452.563
4Kjerside Andrea ViethDEN133.003129.005131.007139.503134.5050106.7253.284
5Fagerlind EsterSWE132.004136.502132.005129.508136.5030106.6453.365
6Persson VictoriaSWE130.505129.005132.005135.504130.0060105.1254.886
7Wieder Frei BuchDEN130.007133.004129.009135.005128.0070104.8055.207
8Gulestøl Eikeberg SolveigNOR129.508127.508133.504134.007127.5080104.3255.688
9Grimbühler MetteDEN129.508126.509126.0011127.0010127.0090101.7658.249
10Ruus RikkeDEN114.0012119.5011120.5013128.009121.5010096.5663.4410
11Jørgensen Jesper LamborgDEN113.0013115.0012127.0010122.0011118.0011095.2064.8011
12Sternhag OliverSWE116.0010121.5010130.008114.5013106.5013094.1665.8412
13Sandnes Hedda JøransdatteNOR116.0010113.5013125.0012121.5012110.5012093.8466.1613
CHILDREN
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Pia SkarP:Anne Martha GrundvigR:Jill IsebarkS:Marian KoornneefV:Kati HonkanenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Petterson SagaSWE133.503130.005138.001147.501143.5010110.8049.201
2Lambertsen SasjaDEN135.501134.502138.001140.503128.5040108.3251.682
3Jespersen Dau ChristianDEN134.002135.001136.003142.002128.5040108.0851.923
4Olskims MimmiSWE128.007130.504133.004140.004137.5020107.0452.964
5Saxager KateDEN131.505129.506130.006133.507134.5030105.4454.565
6Malmqvist JosephineDEN125.508133.003133.004134.506128.5040104.7255.286
7Støen Adriana LundNOR133.503123.508127.008138.005123.5080103.2856.727
8Kvalø Alice ElisabethNOR129.506129.007128.007130.508125.0070102.7257.288
9Feldsted FrederikDEN112.009115.009117.009120.009108.509091.6068.409
2021/pmtula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/07/23 13:58 / oiv