Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21-25.7. PM-kilpailut / Tanska Lähtölista koe A

Torstai 22.7.2021

YOUNG DRIVER
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
67Syversen Kobbeltvedt MariNOR09:15 (0)
65Valen-Sendstad Vilde HedeNOR09:24 (0)
63Strauss EliseSWE09:33 (0)
61Høper WilliamDEN09:57 (0)
66Hiling Sunniva MariaNOR10:06 (0)
62Manfredsson SannaSWE10:15 (0)
60Kjerside Anna ViethDEN10:24 (0)
58Rasmussen Mathias BlumeDEN10:33 (0)
64Hofslundsengen Marta VallNOR10:42 (0)
59Nielsen Karoline BeringDEN10:51 (0)
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
78Bergtsson JonathanSWE11:15 (0)
73Kjerside Andrea ViethDEN11:24 (0)
77Fagerlind EsterSWE11:33 (0)
74Hellberg NatalieSWE11:42 (0)
72Wieder Frei BuchDEN11:51 (0)
76Sternhag OliverSWE12:00 (0)
79Gulestøl Eikeberg SolveigNOR12:09 (0)
75Persson VictoriaSWE12:33 (0)
71Jørgensen Jesper LamborgDEN12:42 (0)
80Sandnes Hedda JøransdatteNOR12:51 (0)
70Andersen Lærke ThyboDEN13:00 (0)
68Ruus RikkeDEN13:09 (0)
69Grimbühler MetteDEN13:18 (0)
CHILDREN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
87Petterson SagaSWE14:30 (0)
86Olskims MimmiSWE14:39 (0)
88Kvalø Alice ElisabethNOR14:48 (0)
83Feldsted FrederikDEN14:57 (0)
89Støen Adriana LundNOR15:06 (0)
85Lambertsen SasjaDEN15:15 (0)
81Saxager KateDEN15:39 (0)
82Jespersen Dau ChristianDEN15:48 (0)
84Malmqvist JosephineDEN15:57 (0)
PONY PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
35Kaiholm LouiseDEN16:06 (0)
41Frost GunlögSWE16:15 (0)
37Koski HeidiFIN16:24 (0)
34Dau LarsDEN16:45 (0)
33Petersen Niels S.DEN16:54 (0)
39Strömberg MarikaSWE17:03 (0)
40Holstein HannaSWE17:12 (0)
36Ventoniemi MiaFIN17:21 (0)
38Kajander EssiFIN17:30 (0)

Perjantai 23.7.2021

HORSE PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
3Klindt KurtDEN08:30 (2)
9Ahlberg CamillaSWE08:41 (2)
7Krogstad AmandaSWE08:52 (2)
1Dau MadsDEN09:03 (2)
2Heibing LarsDEN09:14 (2)
8Ottosson EvaSWE09:25 (2)
4Nielsen Hans-HenrikDEN09:36 (2)
5Ottendal Mathias B.DEN09:47 (2)
PONY SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
56Sjödin LidaSWE10:13 (2)
51Herner JohanSWE10:22 (2)
48Bishop Westerlund DeilinaFIN10:31 (2)
47Väha- Erkkilä LeenaFIN10:40 (2)
42Blaabjerg KarinaDEN10:49 (2)
45Woodall Elnegaard LeneDEN10:58 (2)
46Takkinen RaisaFIN11:07 (2)
53Clasén MarkusSWE11:16 (2)
54Carlberg JohannaSWE11:40 (2)
49Lande SimonNOR11:49 (2)
44Halkjær LiseDEN11:58 (2)
43Jensen Birgitte M.DEN12:07 (2)
55Petersson PiaSWE12:16 (2)
52Racking AnnaSWE12:25 (2)
50Holmin ErikNOR12:34 (2)
57Sjödin JohnySWE12:43 (2)
HORSE SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
32Larsson ÅkeSWE14:00 (2)
22Söderholm ToveFIN14:09 (2)
14Nielsen TinaDEN14:18 (2)
12Pedersen Hanne W.DEN14:27 (2)
25Lund Støen JeanetteNOR14:36 (2)
27Kristiansen LinneaSWE14:45 (2)
21Simonsen BenFIN15:10 (2)
23Johannesen WencheNOR15:19 (2)
28Lind CamillaSWE15:28 (2)
15Nielsen Mie MosegaardDEN15:37 (2)
13Agervig Hansen ChristinaDEN15:46 (2)
20Kalalahti LeenaFIN15:55 (2)
30Söderqvist KarinSWE16:20 (2)
19Järvinen TalvikkiFIN16:29 (2)
10Hoeper HenrikDEN16:38 (2)
16Frid Helle JespersenDEN16:47 (2)
31Steen JennySWE16:56 (2)
26Henriksson MariaNOR17:05 (2)
11Klindt KristinaDEN17:30 (2)
24Mikkelsen Kjell ØivindNOR17:39 (2)
18Jensen Alis SøgaardDEN17:48 (2)
29SKöld MarinaSWE17:57 (2)
17Petersen KasperDEN18:06 (2)
2021/pmlla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/07/22 01:55 / oiv