Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21-25.7. PM-kilpailut / Tanska Lähtölista koe B

PONY SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
56Sjödin LidaSWE08:30
CHILDREN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
83Feldsted FrederikDEN09:28
88Kvalø Alice ElisabethNOR09:32
89Støen Adriana LundNOR09:36
84Malmqvist JosephineDEN09:40
81Saxager KateDEN09:44
86Olskims MimmiSWE09:48
82Jespersen Dau ChristianDEN09:52
85Lambertsen SasjaDEN09:56
87Petterson SagaSWE10:00
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
80Sandnes Hedda JøransdatteNOR10:04
76Sternhag OliverSWE10:08
71Jørgensen Jesper LamborgDEN10:12
68Ruus RikkeDEN10:16
69Grimbühler MetteDEN10:20
79Gulestøl Eikeberg SolveigNOR10:24
72Wieder Frei BuchDEN10:28
75Persson VictoriaSWE10:32
77Fagerlind EsterSWE10:36
73Kjerside Andrea ViethDEN10:40
74Hellberg NatalieSWE10:44
70Andersen Lærke ThyboDEN10:48
78Bergtsson JonathanSWE10:52
YOUNG DRIVER
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
60Kjerside Anna ViethDEN10:56
67Syversen Kobbeltvedt MariNOR11:00
59Nielsen Karoline BeringDEN11:04
61Høper WilliamDEN11:08
62Manfredsson SannaSWE11:12
65Valen-Sendstad Vilde HedeNOR11:20
58Rasmussen Mathias BlumeDEN11:24
66Hiling Sunniva MariaNOR11:28
63Strauss EliseSWE11:32
64Hofslundsengen Marta VallNOR11:36
PONY SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
57Sjödin JohnySWE11:40
45Woodall Elnegaard LeneDEN11:48
50Holmin ErikNOR11:52
47Väha- Erkkilä LeenaFIN11:56
52Racking AnnaSWE12:00
49Lande SimonNOR12:04
53Clasén MarkusSWE12:08
54Carlberg JohannaSWE12:12
46Takkinen RaisaFIN12:16
48Bishop Westerlund DeilinaFIN12:20
42Blaabjerg KarinaDEN12:28
51Herner JohanSWE12:24
44Halkjær LiseDEN12:32
PONY PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
38Kajander EssiFIN12:36
35Kaiholm LouiseDEN12:40
36Ventoniemi MiaFIN12:44
39Strömberg MarikaSWE12:48
37Koski HeidiFIN12:52
41Frost GunlögSWE12:56
33Petersen Niels S.DEN13:00
40Holstein HannaSWE13:04
34Dau LarsDEN13:08
HORSE SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
22Söderholm ToveFIN13:18
29SKöld MarinaSWE13:22
18Jensen Alis SøgaardDEN13:26
31Steen JennySWE13:30
17Petersen KasperDEN13:34
12Pedersen Hanne W.DEN13:38
13Agervig Hansen ChristinaDEN13:42
32Larsson ÅkeSWE13:46
25Lund Støen JeanetteNOR13:50
28Lind CamillaSWE13:54
11Klindt KristinaDEN13:58
21Simonsen BenFIN14:02
16Frid Helle JespersenDEN14:06
26Henriksson MariaNOR14:10
30Söderqvist KarinSWE14:14
20Kalalahti LeenaFIN14:18
15Nielsen Mie MosegaardDEN14:22
27Kristiansen LinneaSWE14:26
19Järvinen TalvikkiFIN14:30
10Hoeper HenrikDEN14:34
24Mikkelsen Kjell ØivindNOR14:38
23Johannesen WencheNOR14:42
14Nielsen TinaDEN14:46
HORSE PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
1Dau MadsDEN14:50
8Ottosson EvaSWE14:54
5Ottendal Mathias B.DEN14:58
2Heibing LarsDEN15:02
3Klindt KurtDEN15:06
7Krogstad AmandaSWE15:10
9Ahlberg CamillaSWE15:14
4Nielsen Hans-HenrikDEN15:18
PONY SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
55Petersson PiaSWE15:22
2021/pmllb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/07/23 13:47 / oiv