Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


15.-19.9.2021 CH-M-A-P4,2,1 Le Pin au Haras (FRA) Tulokset koe A+B+C

LTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
PONY SINGLE
1*SCHERRER CédricSUI 52.38190.8512.204145.431
2*JANSSEN BrentNED 56.34895.5690.001151.902
3*CRESSENT BerengereFRA 56.69995.5083.809155.993
4PIROTTE GillesBEL 55.16498.01123.006156.174
5*GRUNDMANN NielsGER 58.171396.23104.2612158.665
6*CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA 55.92799.49183.278158.686
7*HUISMAN MilouNED 59.641695.2274.1011158.967
8*PALLEN SebastienBEL 65.783091.2623.147160.188
9*SCHÄFER SandraGER 60.001794.7445.4617160.209
10GENKINGER AnnaGER 63.592594.9962.905161.4810
11HERNER JohanSWE 55.696101.29195.7718162.7511
12*BLAABJERG KarinaDEN 58.461599.48175.3816163.3212
13BERTHER LinusSUI 58.1112103.29232.043163.4413
14TAKKINEN RaisaFIN 61.292096.65117.6622165.6014
15VERNA MarieFRA 62.712298.49144.6314165.8315
16LEFORT ClaireFRA 63.122499.40163.9210166.4416
17SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT 57.931198.541510.6026167.0717
18*HOWE PhillipaGBR 64.772998.03134.5113167.3118
19*TINLOT SvenBEL 55.225103.32248.7923167.3319
20PÜRSTINGER ErichAUT 64.012794.8359.0224167.8620
21*BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI 54.693101.602012.4427168.7321
22SCHETTLER KarolinGER 64.2428102.88221.632168.7522
23*HALKJAER LiseDEN 52.381102.632113.8530168.8623
24GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE 58.4014105.51257.3621171.2724
25*WALTERS-SYMONS RosannaGBR 73.863294.1036.0619174.0225
26MARCH RebeccaGBR 61.4121109.61269.1025180.1226
27VAN EMPELEN FleurNED 63.8326112.19296.3420182.3627
28VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED 56.9910121.13314.9415183.0628
29HILL LindaGBR 63.0023111.792812.5528187.3429
30PILI AndreaITA 60.7018117.563019.9132198.1730
31BLEGAA ELNEGAARD-WOODALLDEN 75.5733109.852716.5731201.9931
32JACOBS KarlBEL 60.8219129.533213.0229203.3732
33ONOFRIO RitaITA 70.8531147.773323.1933241.8133
PONY PAIR
1*RUTJENS RodindeNED 47.71296.2426.2313150.181
2CAMPBELL RogerGBR 53.371194.8613.005151.232
3*FILLON LouiseFRA 50.915101.2540.001152.163
4*VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED 50.915102.0450.002152.954
5*SELLE Jean FredericFRA 49.983105.43105.1610160.575
6HENDRIKS CasNED 53.6412107.62130.003161.266
7*VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL 51.117105.76114.408161.277
8*SCHMIDLIN LeaSUI 51.188109.60183.696164.478
9*BUCHWALD MariaDEN 51.319108.97174.819165.099
10*JEURINK ReneGER 47.311108.381610.1916165.8810
11CREMERS Anneke G E MNED 52.9110111.56212.354166.8211
12*BONNESS Nea-ReneeGER 57.5015104.7898.9214171.2012
13*PETERSEN Niels S.DEN 58.1717103.58712.4019174.1513
14BAACKMANN DieterGER 54.7114106.831212.6820174.2214
15JEANSON AntoineFRA 69.7628100.0935.9012175.7515
16DEBIE AnneloreBEL 62.5621109.64194.357176.5516
17*KÖNIG ChristofSUI 61.7020104.57813.1821179.4517
18HOLZUM CarlGER 58.0416116.72259.5915184.3518
19LAPLUME ClaudineLUX 54.3113113.902316.8725185.0819
20ZEBISCH LotharAUT 60.7718110.592014.3722185.7320
21ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST 49.983130.30295.5811185.8621
22KAIHOLM LouiseDEN 65.6323103.57618.9627188.1622
23DEUDON NicolasBEL 65.6323107.971416.1923189.7923
24STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE 69.9029111.702211.9218193.5224
25*HOWE SaraGBR 64.5622108.071521.3928194.0225
26FALK CyrineSUI 65.8325115.052418.4326199.3126
27*VERHAEGE JohanBEL 72.6930122.162610.3917205.2427
28ASZÓDI RichárdHUN 60.8319126.712823.6429211.1828
29*SNOW AverinaGBR 67.0926132.153016.6624215.9029
30FIALA AlesCZE 79.2131123.972727.8830231.0630
KADLEC MilanCZE 68.0327120.72 47.4331236.18
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
1*HAMMINK MarijkeNED 48.983100.9711.151151.101
2*SCHERRER YannikSUI 47.251106.0723.562156.882
3*DE BOER JanNED 50.445106.21312.457169.103
4*KNEIFEL NielsGER 51.116109.3188.834169.254
5*BRAUCHLE SteffenGER 48.582107.58614.9310171.095
6*BAX TinneBEL 48.983109.11713.398171.486
7*VANHOENACKER JulienBEL 54.247106.46417.3713178.077
8LIMPENS ReneNED 62.8310106.73520.8916190.458
9VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL 58.378120.441112.406191.219
10VAN DER HAM JoeyNED 67.0315122.26126.563195.8510
11*DAU LarsDEN 58.378128.451516.9212203.7411
12*DAVOUST Jean CharlesFRA 75.2219117.351012.015204.5812
13WALTER JaquelineGER 72.9518114.54923.4717210.9613
14*FALK DominicSUI 67.8916127.321417.6714212.8814
15VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL 69.9617132.251713.639215.8415
16POENTIS CarineFRA 66.5614130.861618.4815215.9016
17ARRIAT GillesFRA 65.2913122.491330.0318217.8117
18PALKOVICS DávidHUN 63.1611142.961816.2511222.3718
19*PARIAT CarolineFRA 63.3612153.971931.9719249.3019
20*SMITH AngelaGBR 81.4820167.822071.6720320.9720
2021/1509tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/09/19 09:43 / oiv