Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


11.-15.8.2021 CAI 2* Morkov – Raevebjerg 2021 (DEN) Tulokset koe A

Pony Single

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Jiri KunatR:Anne Martha GrundvigS:Marie de RondeV:Josef StickelbergerP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HALKJAER LiseDEN184.501180.004189.501187.001199.0010111.4148.591
2TAKKINEN RaisaFIN184.002190.001183.503183.002189.5040110.2249.782
3HALKJAER LiseDEN175.003182.003189.501174.504195.0020108.5651.443
4HERNER JohanSWE172.504189.002182.504179.003184.5050107.5652.444
5BLAABJERG KarinaDEN165.505179.005179.005170.005190.0030104.7155.295
6RACKING AnnaSWE159.507167.507164.006157.507169.506096.9563.056
7CLASÉN MarkusSWE156.508166.008157.007149.008153.008092.6267.387
8STRAUSS EliseSWE161.006171.506151.508159.506157.507589.9370.078
9PETERSSON PiaSWE142.509163.009141.009133.509144.009580.8179.199
2021/1108tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/08/16 23:57 / oiv