Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


2.-4.7. SJ-Talli/ SRS Lähtölista koe A

2021/06/30 12:10

TIME/ARENA/KLO/RATALuokka/ClassNro/Horse numberKilpailija/AthleteHevonen/Poni/Horse/PonyGroom
2 tuomaria lounaaseen asti (C, E)
Arena 20×40LK/Class 1 Noviisi II-ponit, juniorit Prix de SJ Driving
LK 1Kouluohjelma /Test 2.4.p
9:00 1 valjakko312Sjödalhl JosefinaKotimäen Susie 1546 SH
Arena 40×80ARENA MUUTOS +(A,K,E,H,C,M,B,F)
LK/Class 2, Noviisi, Prix de Salon kaupunki
LK 2Kouluohjelma/Test 2.4
9:208 valjakkoa403Järvelä SannaVapun SomaLaura Suominen
458Rainio HeliFantasiaMaija Heikkinen
429Raivio MarjaMuzykTove Söderholm
454Järvinen TalvikkiRannan NokiottaCamilla Christianssen
455Mäkinen HeidiMirmeliJanika Aaltonen
456Varttinen PiaKankalon IlonaPasi Lundelin
440Härkönen AnnikaSiglavy Capriola PopeyTiia Järvenmäki
405Järvelä SannaUhkusLaura Suominen
Arena 40 x 80LK/Class 3 , Helppo B, Prix de Nahkamaakari
LK 3Kouluohjelma/Test 2.3
10:504 valjakkoa339Tenhunen KatriinaHe´las BellaTiina Kämäläinen
393Launo NiiloFriisin AmulettiRoosa Järvi
336Kaurimo SusannaSnow White WIndIida Mäkeläinen
468Rainio HeliHelan GårTiina Kämäläinen
Arena 40 x 80Kirjaimet (A,K,V,E,S,H,C,M,R,B,P,F)
LK 3 jatkuuKouluohjelma Fei J&YD
11:401 valjakko460Inkiläinen RitaBjprn van den BoezemJyri Klint
LOUNASTAUKO klo 11:50-12:403 tuomaria lounastauon jälkeen: C, H ja E
Arena 40 x 80LK /Class 7, Vaikea H1, Prix de Vetcare
LK 7Kouluohjelma/Test CAI 2*HP1
12:406 valjakkoa191Tirkkonen SannaPorsche LifeMiia Vallema
12:50 153Järvelä SannaPerimelLaura Suominen
13:00 155Kalalahti LeenaJudymTaija Raatikainen
13:10 154Järvinen TalvikkiDanser TCamilla Christianssen
13:20 199Simonsén BenRagyogóEssi Forssel
13:30 168Söderhom ToveBallantineMarja Raivio
Arena 40 x 80LK/Class 6, Vaikea P1, Prix de Salon kaupunki
LK 6Kouluohjelma/Test Fei 3*B HP1 (nk- väistöohjelma)
13:503 valjakkoa107Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaPin Rock´s Chasing The SunAIno Tuomainen
14:00 112Takkinen RaisaKooihuster HarroAnniina Poikela
14:10 115Bishop-Westerlund DeilinaWikners Dragon FlyInna Pölkki
Arena 40 x 100ARENA MUUTOS + (A,K,V,E,S,H,C,M,R,B,P,F)
LK/Class 4, Helppo A, Prix de Salon Ratsastusseura 50-vuotta , ml. Suomenhevosrotumestaruus (SHM)
LK 4Kouluohjelma 3.4
14:406 valjakkoa365Saarvio UllaRoyahMaria Kuittinen
410Sinda HeidiRokki PippuriOona Tikkaoja
SHM414Visakoivu KirsiPikku-EpeliMargit Ranta
SHM477Leskinen TuulaKoskenkukan LiekkiAnna Maija Mansikkala
SHM411Kurtto HelenaHelun PrinssiOona Grönqvist
SHM306Järvelä SannaTeerisalon VictorLaura Suominen
LK 8Kouluohjelma 3*BHP2
Arena 40 x 100LK/Class 8, Vaikea P2, Prix de Nahkanurkka
15:50 270Tauriainen JarmoIgnatio, King, KornetBettina Skogberg
Luokka jatkuu 16:20
Arena 40 x 80Kirjaimet (A,K,V,E,S,H,C,M,R,B,P,F)
LK/Class 5, Vaativa P2
LK 5Kouluohjelma 3*BHP2
16:101 valjakko205Koski HeidiSuontolan Väinö, HS ChokoRoosa Hietala
LK 8 jatkuuKouluohjelma 3*BHP2
Arena 40 x 80LK/Class 8, Vaikea P2, Prix de Nahkanurkka
16:20 201Ventoniemi MiaLizale Miris, Luzille Mins Najad 260 Sari Hietala
16:30 222Kajander EsiAi.Ka Eifiona, Ai.Ka JamieKati Kärsämä
2021/0407lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/07/02 08:41 / oiv