4.-6.6. HO/Ypäjä /alue/kansallinen/3-osakokeen kilpailu Lähtölista koe A

versio 2021/06/02 11:30

260Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC260A:IGNATIO - 260B:KASSANDER - 260C:HERMANUS GLK13 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSPARIT09:00

321Leena Kosonen HyvUra321:A.S.YUNOLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE09:20
310Wilma Majors Korsholms310:KLOCKAS LINUSLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
320Päivi Kvist KoRa320:HYRTÖLÄN HURMALK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
330Laura Heino WaHu330:WASABORG´S LIONHEARTLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
325Noora Kivimaa KoRa325:ELSA IILK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE

118Anna Vilkko CR (Ajaa Vaativa 3.3p)118:TALLBOS CORNELIALK3 KANSALL.VAATIVA II-PONIT10:00
375Terhi Lehtonen KaKe375: ALBA PAPSHMIRLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
314Mirva Wiik GOLD314:KOIVUPELLON ELLELK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
304Tiina Kämäläinen KaKe304:SANDBACKAS FUCHSIALK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
340Aino Ahopelto KoRa340:CONERIDGE HARMONY SHLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
324Taru Pentikäinen KaKe324:NOT AT ALL LU ARTLK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE

Rata 40Tauko
302Kaarina Suihkonen-Syrjälä302:CANNA`S BOSCO SHLK4 ALUE NOVIISIT11:00
350Jenna Pietilä LoimUra350:KSIAZELK4 ALUE NOVIISIT
117Anna Vikko CR ( ajaa Vaativa 3.3p)117:L.P. NAMULK3 KANSALL.VAATIVA II-PONIT
Rata 80m
339Katriina Tenhunen KARA339:HE`LAS BELLALK4 ALUE NOVIISIT11:30
429Marja Raivio Korsholms429:MUZYKLK4 ALUE NOVIISIT
436Sarah Ahlbäck MaHF436:BJÖRNHÖJGÅRD MAXIMUSLK4 ALUE NOVIISIT
Rata 80m Lounastauko
307Viola Kantola HeWi307:SANTOSLK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARIT12:45
393Niilo Launo LoimURa393:FRIISIN AMULETTILK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARIT
365Ulla Saarvio FCDC365:ROYAHLK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARIT
306Sanna Järvelä SRS306:TEERISALON VICTORLK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARIT

468Heili Rainio SUORA468:HELAN GÅRLK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO B13:30
411Helena Kurtto SUORA411:HELUN PRINSSILK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO B
444Kaarina Mäki JaRa444:JEKUREXLK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO B
476Tarja Ikävalko LOR476 KNAB-STAR AF NOLLUNDLK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO B

222Essi Kajander HusR222A:AI.KA. EIFIONA - 222B:AI.KA. JAMIELK7 KANSALL,VAATIVA14:20
Radanmuutos (kirjaimet)
181Kirsi Visakoivu FCDC181:PIKKU-EPELILK7 KANSALL,VAATIVA15:00
107Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR107:PIN ROCK'S CHASING THE SUN 133LK7 KANSALL,VAATIVA15:10
154Talvikki Järvinen SUO154:DANSER TLK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET15:20
155Leena Kalalahti YR155:JUDYMLK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET15:30
123Ben Simonsen HusR123:RAGYOGÓLK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET15:40
156Sanna Järvelä SRS156:PERIMELLK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET15:50
191Sanna Tirkkonen HusR191:PORSCHE LIFELK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET16:00
168Tove Söderholm Korsholms168:BALLANTINELK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET16:10
Tauko
Rata 100 m
112Raisa Takkinen ValRa112:KOOIHUSTER HARROLKII KANS. VAIKEA I-PONIT16:50
115Deilina Bishop-Westerlund115:WIKNERS DRAGON FLYLKII KANS. VAIKEA I-PONIT17::00
201Mia Ventoniemi KKR (Ajaa ohjelmanTest 3*HP 2 )201A:LIZALIE MIRIS - 201B:HS LUZILLE MIRIS - 201C:NAJADLKII KANS. VAIKEA I-PONIT17:10
205Heidi Koski HusR (Ajaa ohjelman test 3*HP2)205A:SUONTOLAN WÄINÖ - 205B:HS CHOKOLK7 KANSALL,VAATIVA17:20

270Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC270A:IGNATIO - 270B:KORNET - 270C:KINGLK13 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSPARIT 17:30
2021/0406lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/06/02 01:37 / oiv