Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-23.4. Horst NED / CAI3* Tulokset koe A

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:TurbeR:de RondeS:WannenwetschV:GutierrezP:DelignieresPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1FALLAK MarlenGER220.501213.502227.001211.503202.0050114.6145.391
2SCHILTZ FranzLUX209.503214.001216.502211.503206.0010112.7947.212
3PHILIPPOT LaureBEL196.5010213.502209.506222.502206.0010111.7848.223
4RIPLEY John WilliamGBR212.002212.504213.003190.5013205.5030110.2349.774
5OLIVE Jean MichelFRA208.004199.0014207.507202.007195.5080107.9452.065
5HOUTERMAN ElineNED206.505207.505197.5012203.005197.5070107.9452.065
7SIEBERS SaskiaNED195.0012204.007191.0019223.001190.50120107.0352.977
8PESTMAN RudolfNED190.5013201.5010211.505200.008193.50100106.3453.668
9GOMMERS JoopNED205.506195.0018200.0010203.005192.50110106.2353.779
10VAN DE VELDEN-RIJKERS AnsNED185.0021207.006195.5013192.5011205.5030105.1154.8910
11VIGNAUD MarionFRA197.009203.508213.003176.5016184.00170103.8956.1111
12HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN196.0011197.5016202.508190.0014187.00140103.7856.2212
13VAN DER VEGT FrankNED183.0023201.0012188.5021196.009202.0050103.5156.4913
14TISCHER MarieGER182.0025201.5010201.009175.5017195.0090101.8658.1414
15JOHANNESEN WencheNOR197.508198.0015191.5018172.5020185.50160100.7959.2115
16UNZEITIG Adrian JohannesAUT188.0018186.0028195.0014193.5010177.00290100.2159.7916
17POPPEN JacquesNED189.0016199.5013193.5017169.5022186.0015099.9960.0117
18MOONEN JanNED185.5020196.5017194.0015173.5019183.5018099.5160.4918
19CHLADEK JensGER184.0022189.0025182.0032191.5012181.5022098.9861.0219
20WYNANTS AndréBEL199.507187.5026183.5029168.5023182.5021098.2961.7120
21ORY DEGOMME MathieuFRA176.0032191.0024185.5026177.0015190.5012098.1361.8721
22JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN187.0019186.0028198.5011168.5023179.0024098.0261.9822
23MEREDITH SarahGBR183.0023184.0030194.0015174.5018183.0020097.9762.0323
24MEULENDIJK WilmaNED179.0028192.5022190.5020171.5021178.0026097.2262.7824
25DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED190.5013192.0023184.0028167.0026177.5028097.1762.8325
26ELANDER LenaSWE189.5015194.5019183.5029167.0026170.5034096.5363.4726
27DAVIK EivindNOR178.0030193.5021188.5021165.5028179.0024096.4763.5327
28KIEFFER NadineLUX179.0028186.5027185.0027165.5028183.5018095.9464.0628
29BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA189.0016180.5031188.5021163.0031175.5031095.6264.3829
30RONDE DE PietNED181.0027194.5019187.0024142.5039175.5031093.9166.0930
31VAN DE HORST JaapNED162.0036202.509178.5033154.5035178.0026093.3866.6231
32LIND CamillaSWE181.5026169.0035187.0024156.0034176.0030092.7467.2632
33VAN DEN BOSCH BerryNED163.0035179.0032182.5031168.0025173.5033092.3767.6333
34TRENKER RodolpheBEL175.0033170.0034171.5035159.5032181.5022091.4668.5434
35DE KONING BasNED177.5031178.0033167.0036157.5033165.0036090.1369.8735
36WENTEIN MarkBEL154.0038158.0038176.5034165.5028162.0037087.0372.9736
37BONDESON KarinSWE172.0034163.5036159.0040144.5038165.5035085.8174.1937
38BIERI AndreaSUI153.0039158.5037163.0038149.5036160.5038083.6776.3338
39MALHERBES Louis MarieBEL155.5037152.5040163.5037142.5039146.5041081.1178.8939
40RISCH Marie AngeFRA148.5040143.5041161.5039137.0041152.0039079.2080.8040
41MCGILL LucyGBR136.0041156.0039142.0041146.0037151.5040078.0281.9841
42BUCHWALD UdoDEN119.0042108.0042123.5042101.5042136.5042062.7797.2342
2017/2004tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/04/21 17:53 / oiv