Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


3.-7.5.2017 CAI2* H1-2-4, P1-2-4 Dorthealyst Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN60.86678.3963.001142.251
2SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE53.50179.79712.0015145.292
3NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN56.33381.56129.007146.893
4DAVIK EivindNOR62.09876.7029.0011147.794
5JOHANNESEN WencheNOR56.86483.02159.005148.885
6SJÖBERG ThomasSWE62.991077.4539.0012149.446
7ENEROTH CatharinaSWE57.82583.83179.009150.657
8LIND CamillaSWE64.701281.43116.002152.138
9WIGREN LindaSWE73.821774.0919.008156.919
10HENRIKSSON MariaSWE60.97791.99226.003158.9610
11QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE66.461578.11514.5419159.1111
12PETERSEN KlausDEN65.551485.73199.0010160.2812
13HOEPER HenrikDEN64.751385.391815.0021165.1413
14WATSON LiselotteDEN74.831982.59149.006166.4214
15STEEN JennySWE74.831980.08812.0016166.9115
16KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN62.83988.542018.0022169.3716
17JESPERSEN HelleDEN78.942480.17912.0014171.1117
18KOUX PeterDEN88.542582.29136.684177.5118
19WIEDER AneDEN77.932377.57424.0023179.5019
20JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE64.2211107.09249.0013180.3120
21BONDESON KarinSWE77.662291.582115.0020184.2421
22JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN68.2716105.342313.1718186.7822
23RYSGAARD AnnDEN76.0121108.152512.6517196.8123
JOHANNSEN JürgenGER55.69283.79160.00 139.48
SIMONSEN BenFIN73.931881.17100.00 155.10
2017/0305tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/05/07 11:54 / oiv