Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon seura- ja aluekilpailu Loimaa 10.6.2012 Tulokset A+C

1SEURALUOKKA
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
33Valtonen Päivi URAT152,0010,00152,001
16 Kallioinen Ida URAT256,0030,00256,002
20Kalalahti Leena LoimURa352,0016,00558,003
49Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa457,0043,56460,564
19Gustafsson Marika LoimURa569,0063,00372,005
7Kantola Viola669,00614,11683,116
79Takkinen Raisa ValRaEL63,005ELEL
2ALUELUOKKA NUORET
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
376Kalalahti Leena LoimURa151,0010,00451,001
303Valtonen Päivi URAT254,0020,00154,002
424Hakala Saana LoimURa361,0030,00261,003
444Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU463,0043,00566,004
304Hakala Saana LoimURa567,0050,00367,005
462Lahtinen Matti TFC677,0068,94685,946
3ALUEPONIT HELPPO
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
317Vilkko Anna TUUR149,0012,09551,091
325Kallioinen Laura URAT255,0020,00355,002
308Valkas Satu BWR358,0030,00158,003
360Harakka Minna UrHU461,0040,00261,004
336Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla564,0050,00464,005
4ALUE HEV HELPPO
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
491Nikkola Moona LoimUra169,0020,00169,001
449Paju Maarit UrHU163,0016,00369,001
483Laaksamo Mervi UrHU371,0049,00480,003
488Paju Maarit UrHU479,0053,00282,004
403Valtonen Päivi URAT470,00312,00582,004
5ALUEVAATIVA
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
489Kalalahti Leena LoimURa147,0010,00347,001
366Kalalahti Leena LoimURa252,0020,00252,002
354Kalalahti Hannu LoimURA354,0030,00154,003
402Haapala Suvi LoimURa457,0043,00460,004
404Huttunen Sirpa MänRa457,0043,00560,004
467Paija Leena UrHU662,00612,99774,996
490Ehrnstén Jenny TFC783,0078,68691,687
2012/tulac1006.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)