3.-7.8. CH M A1 / Hevosyksiköiden MM / Piber Köflach / AUT Lähtölista koe A

NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
48*RAILA AlmutisLTU09:00 (1)
33*RIPLEY John WilliamGBR09:10 (1)
24*JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN09:20 (1)
42*KUN AndreaHUN09:30 (1)
15*JIRGALA LadislavCZE09:40 (1)
3FLEISCHMANN MarkusAUT09:50 (1)
22ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST10:00 (1)
6RÖSSLER GeraldAUT10:10 (1)
58*DAVIK EivindNOR10:20 (1)
43NÉMETH LászlóHUN10:30 (1)
12HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN10:50 (1)
77*CROOKSTON DonnaUSA11:00 (1)
35*CHLADEK JensGER11:10 (1)
25*BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA11:20 (1)
18*HOEPER HenrikDEN11:30 (1)
56*SIEBERS SaskiaNED11:40 (1)
10*CLAEYS PieterBEL11:50 (1)
64*KWIATEK WeronikaPOL12:00 (1)
4*MOSER GeorgAUT12:10 (1)
14MASSMANN RicardoCHI12:20 (1)
45*CASSOTTANA LucaITA13:30 (1)
50*KIEFFER NadineLUX13:40 (1)
70*RISCH LeonhardSUI13:50 (1)
73ELANDER LenaSWE14:00 (1)
1DOPPLER-WALLNER ManuelaAUT14:10 (1)
75*SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE14:20 (1)
68BIERI AndreaSUI14:30 (1)
30*LITTLECHILD EllenGBR14:40 (1)
38LAUTERBACH ClaudiaGER14:50 (1)
44*NYUL KatalinHUN15:10 (1)
16*KURKA LiborCZE15:20 (1)
59*JOHANNESEN WencheNOR15:30 (1)
79*STAFFORD SuzyUSA15:40 (1)
39*LAUTERBACH DieterGER15:50 (1)
27ORY DEGOMME MathieuFRA16:00 (1)
40FARKAS JozsefHUN16:10 (1)
29*VINCK RenaudFRA16:20 (1)
76BERNDL LeslieUSA16:30 (1)
19*KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN09:00 (2)
57*VAN DEN BROEK WilbrordNED09:10 (2)
11*WYNANTS AndréBEL09:20 (2)
61*KILANCZYK MarcinPOL09:30 (2)
8*WEBER IsidorAUT09:40 (2)
46*CIVIDINI CristianoITA09:50 (2)
26OLIVE Jean MichelFRA10:00 (2)
52*THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX10:10 (2)
71*ULRICH StefanSUI10:20 (2)
72*BLOMBERG AnneliSWE10:30 (2)
62KURYS KatarzynaPOL10:50 (2)
49*RAILIENE ElenaLTU11:00 (2)
31*MEREDITH SarahGBR11:10 (2)
23*HEIKINHEIMO JouniFIN11:20 (2)
41*GÁSPÁR SzilviaHUN11:30 (2)
17*ZIEGLER JiriCZE11:40 (2)
60*MIKKELSEN ØivindNOR11:50 (2)
78*GRABURN SterlingUSA12:00 (2)
36*FALLAK MarlenGER12:10 (2)
28*VIGNAUD MarionFRA13:20 (2)
20*NIELSEN TinaDEN13:30 (2)
54*PESTMAN RudolfNED13:40 (2)
9*BRASSEUR Pierre-ManuelBEL13:50 (2)
2ECCHER RenateAUT14:00 (2)
66POPOVA EkaterinaRUS14:10 (2)
63*KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL14:20 (2)
34SMITH JaneGBR14:30 (2)
7*RÖSSLER MarisaAUT14:40 (2)
55SCHUILING AnniekNED15:00 (2)
5PIRHOFER RudolfAUT15:10 (2)
51*SCHILTZ FranzLUX15:20 (2)
69RENAUD EricSUI15:30 (2)
67*BARBEY MichaelSUI15:40 (2)
74*HERNER JohanSWE15:50 (2)
37KRÜGER LarsGER16:00 (2)
53HOUTERMAN ElineNED16:10 (2)
21BALLESTER MALLOLS FrancisESP16:20 (2)
2016/mmlla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/08/03 12:23 / oiv