Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.-29.5.2016 CAI 3* DILLENBURG 2016 Tulokset koe B

RankGNrFahrerNatA - EHindPStPktKombKoPl
134Brenner,Marlena (GER / Germany)084,7484,74131,22
297Kiefer, Edwin (GER / Germany)084,9284,92141,375
337Fischer,Jens (GER / Germany)085,7185,71148,438
441Helpertz,Katja (GER / Germany)085,8885,88137,913
544Schäfer,Sandra (GER / Germany)087,7587,75142,737
639Gänshirt,Fabian (GER / Germany)089,5389,53131,191
747Zaayer, Annegreet (NED / Netherland)089,7689,76142,36
842Kristiansen, Linnea (SWE / Sweden)089,8989,89140,324
946Weber,Elke (GER / Germany)094,3894,38157,6811
1032Bopp,Christine (GER / Germany)099,4699,46156,4810
1145Schuddinck, Denny (BEL / Belgium)0102,49102,49155,19
1235Buchwald, Udo (DEN / Denmark)0104,02104,02161,2312
1336Dittmann,Manuel (GER / Germany)0105,76105,76165,613
1443Nolte,Hans-Jürgen (GER / Germany)0111,2111,2178,2115
1533Bopp,Theo (GER / Germany)0118,16118,16175,514
1638Friis, Anne (FIN / Finland)0142,1142,1210,9716
40Hanisch,Patrick (GER / Germany)>RE<
2016/2705tulb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)