Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


17.-19.6.2016 SJ-Driving / SRS / SJ-talli Tulokset koe A+B

NRNAMEPL A MARATHON A + B
PNTSPLABCTEOBSTTOTALPLPNTSPL
11 HELPPO C
389Roine Vivian152,7510,00,00,00,00,0042,7542,75195,501
413Niskanen Heidi L-URA259,0020,00,00,00,00,0048,0748,073107,072
400Ventoniemi Mia HyR371,2540,00,00,00,01,2542,5943,842115,093
414Snellman-Eerola Kris SFHY463,2530,00,00,00,00,0057,1957,194120,444
393Launo Niilo LoimURA578,7550,00,00,00,00,0060,5760,575139,325
333Järvelä Kati WIUHU678,7550,00,00,00,019,7575,9095,656174,406
22 HELPPO B
378Valtonen Päivi URAT162,2510,00,00,00,00,0049,2949,291111,541
388Valtonen Päivi URAT266,5020,00,00,00,00,0058,1358,132124,632
356Kaurimo Susanna NPR366,7530,00,00,00,015,0061,6176,613143,363
33 HELPPO B
302Takkinen Raisa ValRa150,0010,00,00,00,00,0047,0347,03197,031
411Turku Charlotta V-NR263,2534,30,00,00,00,0048,4052,652115,902
428Snellman-Eerola Kris SFHY364,75411,80,00,00,011,2582,61105,613170,363
432Vuorinen Kata LITRA61,7520,00,00,00,00,0043,53EL
44 HELPPO A
323Haapakoski Laura UrHU159,8310,00,00,00,00,0064,2064,202124,031
377Liski Tuuli UrHU263,6530,00,00,00,03,7559,3663,111126,762
305Suihkonen Nina PLR363,7740,00,00,00,00,0066,8966,893130,663
402Sirkiä Johanna FCDC471,8860,00,00,00,00,0075,7975,794147,674
342Koivula Eveliina LoimURA567,8350,00,00,00,00,0097,4697,465165,295
435Tamminen Riitta MySeRa660,4120,00,00,00,028,75117,07145,826206,236
55 HELPPO A
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURA152,6720,00,00,00,00,0052,7952,791105,461
105Friis Anne UrHU246,4010,00,00,00,00,0060,4560,452106,852
152Järvelä Sanna SRS355,6030,00,00,00,00,0066,4066,403122,003
160Kalalahti Leena LoimURA456,9340,00,00,00,00,0074,1374,137131,064
366Leivo Veera SRS561,4750,00,00,00,00,0071,8771,875133,345
430Söderhom Tove Korsholms R668,1360,00,00,00,00,0067,5767,574135,706
444Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC768,6770,00,00,00,00,0072,1272,126140,797
77 VAIKEA
107Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR147,8710,00,00,00,00,0077,4677,461125,331
166Simonsén Ben HUSR260,5350,00,00,00,00,0079,9479,942140,472
155Kalalahti Leena LoimURA356,8040,00,00,00,00,0083,7083,693140,493
109Turku Charlotta V-NR453,7320,00,00,00,00,0092,1292,125145,854
153Härkönen Annika MER563,7360,00,00,00,00,0088,9888,984152,715
178Särmäharju Marko FCDC56,6736,30,00,00,00,000,00RE
99 VAATIVA A
110Heiskanen Heikki YR167,1320,00,00,00,00,0086,2386,231153,361
102Heiskanen Heikki YP262,2710,00,00,00,026,2580,96107,212169,48
2016/1706tulab.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)