Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI-B/CAIP-B + National Event, Dorthealyst 19.-22.5.2011 Final

SINGLE PONY

CLTCOMPETITORCTRY A B C FINAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTS
1Peter KouxDEN 46.34272.6013.007121.94
2Kristina KlindtDEN 46.21177.9160.001124.12
3Rebekka KristiansenSWE 50.69374.6230.134125.44
4Wenche JohannesenNOR 60.29675.9840.083136.35
5Amanda JustesenDEN 61.70776.0350.002137.73
6Arnild Arp-HansenDEN 58.37581.5773.008142.94
7Karin BondesenSWE 62.85890.00101.35153.88
8Hannu KalalathiFIN 78.601385.8982.696167.18
9Saana HakalaFIN 67.461196.71123.479167.64
10Helle KornerupDEN 67.201092.35119.9911170.54
11Ingrid Hesslo LevinSWE 66.43986.15918.2512170.83
12Helle GravesDEN 70.7812105.67138.2810184.73
Susanne AnkermarkSWE 50.69374.0320.00124.72

SINGLE HORSE

CLTCOMPETITORCTRY A B C FINAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTS
1Henrik HøperDEN 40.58170.4216.004117.00
2Tina NielsenDEN 59.90678.1660.001138.06
3Anneli BlombergSWE 48.38384.8586.005139.23
4Glenn HessloSWE 58.75575.1936.003139.94
5Øivind MikkelsenNOR 56.83475.8359.67141.71
6Klaus PetersenDEN 66.431279.2179.006154.64
7Pille OberpalEST 61.57794.77116.002162.34
8Monika Køier AndersenDEN 62.34892.841012.008167.18
9Camilla LindSWE 67.711491.80920.4011179.91
10Leena KalalathiFIN 62.859107.911215.009185.76
11József FarkasHUN 62.859124.451419.3210206.62
12Anne-Grethe QvistDEN 66.9413130.731545.9812243.65
Anders HansenDEN 46.72275.4843.00125.20
Ane WiederDEN 63.231174.3520.00137.58
Vilmos JámborHUN 75.2615110.91130.00186.17
2011/tulabc1905.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)