Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


14.-17.4. Horst (NED) Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1SIEBERS SaskiaNED 48.43381.2950.003129.721
2VAN DEN BROEK WilbrordNED 46.41182.6273.0012132.032
3KWIATEK WeronikaPOL 54.511079.9130.346134.763
4FALLAK MarlenGER 50.83483.86100.315135.004
5PESTMAN RudolfNED 47.26289.27220.001136.535
6LAUTERBACH DieterGER 55.741679.6011.579136.916
7SCHUILING AnniekNED 51.85583.94113.0011138.797
8VAN DER VEGT FrankNED 54.41982.8186.0024143.228
9BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA 55.901881.5266.0020143.429
10KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL 59.532884.47120.014144.0110
11CHLADEK JensGER 57.932079.6727.6929145.2911
12MOONEN JanNED 54.511095.44360.002149.9512
13GOMMERS JoopNED 60.013387.68172.7310150.4213
14HOUTERMAN ElineNED 53.93791.57275.9619151.4614
15LAUTERBACH ClaudiaGER 59.422783.4899.1336152.0315
16WARMENHOVEN WimNED 59.953291.93291.378153.2516
17HERNER JohanSWE 60.703687.09146.0025153.7917
18DE KONING BasNED 58.622592.90313.0013154.5218
19RISCH LeonhardSUI 54.571295.31344.6716154.5519
20DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED 73.296080.9340.827155.0420
21VAN GESTEL LeonneNED 52.81687.561614.9048155.2721
22VAN DE HORST JaapNED 61.614088.25196.0022155.8622
23JOHANNESEN WencheNOR 62.034387.26157.5928156.8823
24WÄCHTER JessicaGER 61.393994.02334.4815159.8924
25PROVOOST ChristiaanNED 55.631591.692812.7047160.0225
26BIERI AndreaSUI 61.774189.41239.0335160.2126
27PIMBBLET NicolaGBR 58.092298.52445.4317162.0427
28VAN HEESCH SaskiaNED 66.035090.20246.0023162.2328
29BRASSEUR Pierre-ManuelBEL 64.274986.081312.4546162.8029
30VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED 54.198105.39513.3414162.9230
31BLOMBERG AnneliSWE 59.902995.38358.3632163.6431
32KÜNSTLER HeinzGER 58.0321101.31476.4627165.8032
33THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX 54.7313100.314610.7739165.8133
34JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN 60.863796.46399.0034166.3234
35HENRIKSSON MariaSWE 61.073891.152615.0049167.2235
36NIELSEN TinaDEN 55.7416106.39525.5918167.7236
37WYNANTS AndréBEL 59.902992.883015.7951168.5737
38RENAUD EricSUI 66.575195.91376.1526168.6338
39VAN DE VELDEN AnsNED 59.902998.694510.2238168.8139
40ENEROTH CatharinaSWE 62.254689.152117.8852169.2840
41ELANDER LenaSWE 68.315690.622511.7743170.7041
42RONDE DE PietNED 62.034397.864311.5140171.4042
43BUCHWALD UdoDEN 60.0133103.94497.7230171.6743
44LEMMER Jean-JacquesLUX 71.105788.952012.2345172.2844
45AESCHBACHER DanielSUI 66.895297.43428.4333172.7545
46COLLETTE GuyBEL 58.3523103.254811.6141173.2146
47MARICOURT MaximeFRA 60.653587.711826.3756174.7347
48DAVIK EivindNOR 73.135894.013211.6542178.7948
49MIKKELSEN OivindNOR 67.795496.303818.0053182.0949
50HUISMAN MilouNED 56.9719114.875611.7844183.6250
51NIELSEN Linn StoekkenNOR 67.585396.614121.8854186.0751
52CLAEYS PieterBEL 62.0945109.055415.1650186.3052
53UNZEITIG Adrian JohannesAUT 62.7347104.615023.5755190.9153
54MCGILL LucyGBR 73.235996.554029.5258199.3054
55WENTEIN MarkBEL 67.9055108.775326.6857203.3555
VIGNAUD MarionFRA 58.512445.72 6.0021110.23
JOHANNSEN JürgenGER 61.934266.24 8.2831136.45
BARBEY MichaelSUI 55.211482.77 9.6837147.66
2016/1404tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)