Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


28.4-1.5. Dorthealyst (DEN) Tulokset koe A

Horse Single

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbeV:Sarah MullinsR:Jacob BendtsenP:Rochelle TempleS:Pia SkarPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1NIELSEN TinaDEN219.501208.003209.001199.005215.5010112.1147.891
2SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE215.003210.002206.502199.504206.5020110.6749.332
3JOHANNESEN WencheNOR215.502196.007205.503196.506196.5050107.7352.273
4DAVIK EivindNOR196.505200.006195.006208.001199.5030106.5653.444
5KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN202.004194.509198.504207.502191.5080106.0353.975
6BUCHWALD UdoDEN193.006212.501181.0013194.508197.0040104.3255.686
7NIELSEN Henrik HöperDEN187.509201.005186.508205.003195.5060104.0555.957
8ELANDER LenaSWE191.507204.504187.007196.506194.5070103.8956.118
9HERNER JohanSWE188.508185.0011196.505191.509187.0090101.1758.839
10SJÖBERG ThomasSWE185.0010196.007185.509188.0010182.5011099.9560.0510
11MIKKELSEN ØivindNOR169.0016182.5013184.5011182.5012185.0010096.3763.6311
12SÄRMÄHARJU MarkoFIN174.5015181.0014181.0013183.5011171.5016095.0964.9112
12JESPERSEN HelleDEN179.5012184.5012179.0016172.5014176.0014095.0964.9112
14PETERSEN KlausDEN175.5014179.5015185.0010169.5016175.5015094.4065.6014
15BONDESON KarinSWE184.5011186.0010177.5017157.0017178.5012094.2465.7615
16ANDERSEN Monika KøierDEN154.0018164.0018183.0012176.5013178.0013091.2568.7516
17WIEDER AneDEN179.5012172.5017179.5015152.0018162.5017090.2469.7617
18KOUX PeterDEN158.0017174.5016162.5018170.0015154.5018087.4172.5918

Juniors Pony Single

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbeV:Sarah MullinsR:Jacob BendtsenP:Rochelle TempleS:Pia SkarPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BUCHWALD MariaDEN158.001169.001158.001149.001162.0010110.7549.251
2TAMMINEN AnnikaFIN137.002149.502145.002140.502149.0020100.3159.692
2016/2804tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)