Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Dorthealyst CAI2* 29.4.-3.5.2015 Tulokset koe A

Hevoset

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Klaus ChristS:Anne-Marie TaubeP:Jacob BendtsenR:Gun HagringV:Marie de RondePENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1JOHANNESEN WencheNOR194.002187.501188.005206.503199.0020104.0056.001
2ELANDER LenaSWE187.507168.5014195.502208.502211.5010103.6356.372
3NIELSEN TinaDEN188.006179.004205.501198.005196.0050103.0956.913
4JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN216.501175.506188.005195.007188.50110102.7757.234
5NIELSEN Linn StoekkenNOR188.505179.004187.007201.504198.0040101.7658.245
6MIKKELSEN ØivindNOR185.009171.509186.008210.001198.5030101.4458.566
7HERNER JohanSWE193.003181.003193.503186.5013189.50100100.6459.367
8DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED177.0014184.502186.008192.009192.008099.3660.648
9SØDERQVIST KarinSWE186.008171.0010177.5011193.508194.507098.4061.609
10DAVIK EivindNOR182.5010170.5012175.5013190.5011195.006097.4962.5110
11JESPERSEN HelleDEN190.504171.0010172.5015188.5012185.5013096.8563.1511
12HENRIKSSON MariaSWE178.0013165.0018175.0014195.506183.0014095.6364.3712
13QVARNSTRØM CeciliaSWE168.0019168.0015181.0010191.5010186.0012095.4164.5913
14WATSON LiselotteDEN174.0016174.008177.5011176.5015191.009095.2564.7514
15BLOMBERG AnneliSWE177.0014174.507189.504175.0016175.5019095.0964.9115
16ANDERSEN Monika KøierDEN169.0018169.0013171.5016186.0014179.0016093.2866.7216
17PETERSEN KlausDEN181.5011166.5016169.5018172.0018176.0018092.3267.6817
18KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN178.5012166.0017171.0017159.0019178.5017090.9969.0118
19STEEN JennySWE171.5017155.5019164.5019174.5017182.0015090.4569.5519
20BONDESON KarinSWE158.5020155.5019159.0020158.5020169.0020085.3974.6120

Ponit

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Klaus ChristS:Anne-Marie TaubeP:Jacob BendtsenR:Gun HagringV:Marie de RondePENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1KLINDT KristinaDEN180.501186.501189.001183.502180.0010117.7042.301
2KOUX PeterDEN173.502164.003187.502189.001175.5030113.8646.142
3HALKJAER LiseDEN161.004178.002170.003176.003176.5020110.2749.733
4ANKERMARK SusanneSWE158.505161.504160.505173.505157.5070103.8756.134
5HALKJAER LiseDEN161.503149.006162.004167.006170.0040103.6256.385
6GRUNDMANN NielsGER157.006154.505159.506162.007159.5060101.4458.566
7KALALAHTI LeenaFIN151.007146.507151.5010174.004166.0050100.9959.017
8FRIIS AnneFIN149.508142.0010151.0011162.007153.509097.0262.988
9TAKKINEN RaisaFIN147.009143.508154.508151.0013153.0010095.8764.139
10NIELSEN LarsDEN142.5013142.509148.5012154.5012154.008094.9865.0210
11BEKKEVOLL THOMSEN LindaNOR144.5010140.0011147.0014161.5010148.5011094.9165.0911
12JOHANSEN Mikkel KruseDEN131.0016138.0012147.5013162.007146.0012092.7467.2612
13SØDERQVIST KarinSWE144.0012137.5013145.0015155.0011140.0014092.3567.6513
14KALALAHTI HannuFIN140.5014129.5015154.009144.5014138.5015090.5069.5014
15GRUNDMANN PiaGER144.5010131.5014155.507127.0017136.0016088.9071.1015
16SANDEM Merete LouiseNOR136.5015121.0017139.0016134.5016142.5013086.2173.7916
17NOLTE Hans-JürgenGER119.5017123.0016133.5017136.0015122.0017081.1578.8517
2015/2904dktula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)