Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Breda/Hollanti Poni-MM 2.-6.9.2015 Tulokset koe A

Pony Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:WenteinR:CounsellS:RueschlinV:MihokP:KunatPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*HÖLLE MartinHUN188.502187.001185.002198.501166.00140118.4041.601
2*MART SueGBR189.001178.504177.006175.009183.0010115.5244.482
3KLINDT KristinaDEN185.003181.002168.0016181.503176.5030114.1845.823
4*RIETZLER HerbertGER174.0012176.508188.001180.004169.5090113.6646.344
5*GÄNSHIRT FabianGER179.508178.504175.508187.002165.00150113.3446.665
6*PIJL TamaraNED175.5010178.006183.503175.508172.0060113.2246.786
7DE RUYTER YvonneNED178.009174.509181.504173.5011173.5050112.7747.237
8MORGAN TraceyUSA182.506170.5012174.0010176.507175.5040112.5147.498
9*BUCK RobertGBR184.504172.0011170.0014178.005163.00210111.0448.969
10VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN167.0019180.003166.0018175.009179.0020110.9849.0210
11ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST181.507178.006173.0011170.5014163.50170110.9149.0911
12KOUX PeterDEN184.005169.0013166.0018178.005168.00120110.7249.2812
13*WALTERS-SYMONS RosannaGBR169.0016172.5010179.005173.0012170.0080110.5349.4713
14*VISSERS ArionNED174.5011164.0018170.0014168.0017170.5070108.4251.5814
15*LEFORT ClaireFRA171.0014164.5017166.5017172.5013169.00100107.9752.0315
16*MARICOURT MaximeFRA168.0018165.0016175.508165.5020165.00150107.3952.6116
16*HELPERTZ KatjaGER169.0016166.0014171.0012164.0021169.00100107.3952.6116
18*SCHERRER CédricSUI172.5013165.5015163.0024170.5014161.50240106.6253.3818
19*SCHMID DorisSUI159.5026158.0023176.507166.5018163.50170105.4754.5319
20*PIROTTE GillesBEL162.5022162.0019170.5013162.0023163.00210104.9655.0420
21ANKERMARK SusanneSWE169.5015161.5020164.5022156.5026167.00130104.8355.1721
22*LE BOUCHER LaetitiaFRA163.5021157.5025156.5028166.5018163.50170103.3656.6422
23CAZEMIER TonnieNED158.0027160.5022157.5027162.5022163.00210102.5957.4123
24*HOLZINGER SimoneAUT161.5023153.5026164.0023155.5028163.50170102.1457.8624
25*SCHUILING MarissaNED150.0030158.0023165.0020160.5024159.00280101.4458.5625
26*PALLEN SebastienBEL160.5024152.0030165.0020153.0030158.50290100.9959.0126
27*PÜRSTINGER ErichAUT153.5028153.0027160.5026156.5026161.00250100.4259.5827
28*GÁSPÁR SzilviaHUN166.0020152.5028153.5029151.5031159.50270100.2259.7828
29SWIECICKA MonikaPOL139.0031161.5020152.0030169.5016160.00260100.1059.9029
30*MAENE MarnixBEL160.0025145.0031161.0025154.5029157.5031099.5860.4230
31LUNARDON JasmineITA152.0029152.5028152.0030157.0025158.5029098.8261.1831
32*SZAJKÓ LiliánaHUN117.5032132.5032130.0032149.5032141.5032085.8974.1132
Pony Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:WenteinR:CounsellS:RueschlinV:MihokP:KunatPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*PFEFFER Jan-FelixGER186.502197.001192.001190.001176.0030120.5139.491
2*GRAYSTON AnnaGBR189.001191.503189.502184.503183.0010120.0040.002
3*WEIHE ChristofGER184.003192.502184.005186.502181.0020118.7841.223
4*BAACKMANN DieterGER184.003183.005187.503180.004174.5060116.3543.654
5WEITLANER JohannITA182.006184.504177.506172.007176.0030114.1845.825
6*VAN DER SPEETEN MarcBEL182.505168.008185.504160.5012175.0050111.5548.456
7*RUTJENS RodindeNED177.007172.006176.007169.008168.5080110.4049.607
8*CLARKE AlanGBR166.5012171.007175.508174.505170.5070109.8250.188
9*BOOM EwoudNED167.509164.5010169.5012173.506163.50130107.3352.679
10*CVÖRNJEK KarlAUT167.509163.0011173.009159.0014167.0090106.1853.8210
11IRMING Anette HolstDEN167.0011166.009173.009162.009159.50210105.9254.0811
12*THIRIEZ OlivierFRA159.0016161.0013171.0011162.009163.00160104.4555.5512
13*NIJS JohanBEL173.008160.5015160.0020154.0022166.50110104.1955.8113
14*MORICHON EdouardFRA155.5019161.0013163.0015161.0011157.00260102.0857.9214
14*POENTIS KarineFRA162.0014154.0018159.0021159.0014163.50130102.0857.9214
14VAN KEKEM KarelNED163.5013154.5017159.0021156.0020164.50120102.0857.9214
17*CAMPBELL RogerGBR155.5019161.5012162.5016153.0024161.00190101.5758.4317
18*KÖNIG ChristofSUI150.0023154.0018165.0013157.0019162.00170100.8659.1418
19*BÖSCH StefanAUT161.0015149.5023164.5014153.5023158.50240100.7459.2619
19VAN DE KAMP- ROOZENDAAL WNED155.0021152.5020162.5016158.5017158.50240100.7459.2619
21LAPLUME ClaudineLUX158.5017147.5029158.0023160.5012162.00170100.6759.3321
22NOWEN EwaSWE153.0022151.0021155.0024156.0020167.0090100.1059.9022
23*LEHOCZ DávidHUN149.0024155.0016150.5030157.5018160.5020098.8861.1223
24GAMBA EmilioITA143.0028148.0027161.5018151.5025159.5021097.7362.2724
25*SCHMIDLIN LeaSUI148.0026148.0027161.5018145.0031159.0023097.4762.5325
26*NEERINCX DirkNED142.5029149.5023154.0025159.0014156.0027097.4162.5926
27*KOVÁCS ZsófiaHUN148.5025149.5023143.0031146.0030163.5013096.0663.9427
28*MAGNIN MarjorieSUI138.0030148.5026152.5027151.0026155.0028095.3664.6428
29*VAN PRAET NicoBEL157.5018143.5031153.0026146.5028142.5031095.1064.9029
30*TÍMÁR ZoltánHUN143.5027145.0030152.5027146.5028154.5029094.9865.0230
31*NICK RebeccaAUT131.5031150.0022151.0029149.5027154.0030094.2165.7931
Pony Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:WenteinR:CounsellS:RueschlinV:MihokP:KunatPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*CHARDON BramNED210.001200.001194.504200.501201.5010118.7741.231
2*BRAUCHLE SteffenGER201.504196.504198.001199.503188.5020116.1143.892
3*DE BOER JanNED204.003193.505197.002195.504180.5050114.5245.483
4DAU LarsDEN199.005199.002184.505200.002185.5030114.2245.784
5*BAX TinneBEL205.502197.003195.503192.506176.0090114.0545.955
6*JÁMBOR JR. VilmosHUN183.508189.506184.505194.505177.5070109.6850.326
7*BÜCKER TobiasGER197.506183.507176.0011184.507169.50130107.5052.507
8*PALKOVICS DávidHUN182.509181.008178.008172.0011184.0040105.9054.108
9KINDS JannesNED186.007175.0010177.509176.509180.0060105.6154.399
10*NIJS NathanBEL176.5011172.5011177.0010178.508177.5070104.0855.9210
11*BROADBENT JoannaGBR173.0013181.008184.007173.5010169.50130103.9656.0411
12*SCHERRER YannikSUI179.0010164.5017174.5012168.5013174.00100101.5458.4612
13POWER GaryGBR172.5014169.0014166.0015169.5012171.00110100.0659.9413
14*HOWE SaraGBR174.5012167.5016161.5020163.5018171.0011098.8861.1214
15*GRATPANCHE PhilippeFRA161.0020169.0014172.5013165.0016167.5016098.5361.4715
16*CLAIR NicolasFRA162.0019170.0012165.5017162.5020167.5016097.6462.3616
17ARRIAT GillesFRA172.5014154.5022165.0018163.0019167.0018097.0063.0017
17VAN DER HAM JoeyNED168.5016161.5020166.0015165.5015160.5020097.0063.0017
19DE SCHUTTER JeroenBEL168.5016170.0012158.0021164.0017160.5020096.8863.1219
20BÄR ThomasGER158.0021164.5017167.0014159.5022165.0019096.0563.9520
20VAN DE KAMP JR. AartNED164.5018161.0021158.0021161.0021169.5013096.0563.9520
22PERINOTTO MarcoITA147.0023162.0019164.5019168.5013159.5023094.5865.4222
23ROHR MátéHUN154.0022145.0023137.0023140.5023160.5020086.9773.0323
24*SCHENK PeterAUT129.0024142.5024132.5024138.0024146.5024081.2478.7624
Horse Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:TurbeR:Van AmerongenS:SkarV:BoomP:de FaudeurPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*CHARDON IjsbrandNED206.001199.002211.001220.001210.5020123.4936.511
2*EXELL BoydAUS202.002204.001205.502207.002211.0010121.4838.522
3*DE RONDE KoosNED195.503197.003196.003202.504204.0050117.4142.593
4OLIN AxelSWE188.504180.008186.505205.503206.5040114.1145.894
5*TIMMERMAN TheoNED188.005188.004185.007189.008203.5060112.5147.495
6*SIMONET EdouardBEL186.006186.505187.004190.007199.0080111.9248.086
7*GEERTS GlennBEL181.507182.506184.008188.509201.5070110.6849.327
8BOWMAN - RIPLEY WilfGBR173.009178.509185.506195.505199.0080109.9250.088
9*DUEN RainerGER169.5010178.0010173.0011182.5012207.0030107.3852.629
10VÁCZI IstvánHUN174.508169.5015181.509186.5011187.50110106.1453.8610
11*DEGRIECK DriesBEL161.5013176.0012174.0010191.006191.50100105.4954.5111
12*POENSGEN RenéGER161.5013181.507169.0012187.0010184.50130104.2555.7512
13*ROBSON GavinAUS163.0012178.0010162.5016160.5018182.5014099.8960.1113
14*ULRICH WernerSUI164.5011173.0014164.0015171.0013171.5016099.5960.4114
15DE RONDE PeterNED142.5018159.0017164.5014164.5014164.5017093.8166.1915
16HEUS HansNED144.5016174.0013145.5017164.5014162.5018093.3466.6616
17*SCHNIDER FranzSUI155.5015160.0016166.0013161.5016185.5012592.7667.2417
18VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED144.5016158.0018143.0018161.5016174.0015092.1667.8418
2015/0209tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)