Ypäjä / YHO Kilpailu (tasot 2-4) 25.-26.4.2015 Tulokset koe A+B+C (Korjattu 27.4.2015)

NRNAMECLTACLTBCLTCCLTA+B+CCLT
LK 1 HELPPO II PONIT
321Liski Tuuli UrHU156,50139,7030,00296,201
321:NIKOLAI
301Karhusaari Wilma HUSR263,00337,4620,001100,462
301:HESSIN LILLI
345Tamminen Annika LoimURa357,75229,47133,113120,333
345:TÄHTIÖ
LK2 NOVIISIT
403Sinda Heidi UrHU149,75129,8010,00179,551
403:HESSIN ODESSA
372Jokinen Leena K-GR251,00239,0630,00390,062
372B:SWINGHILL'S PAULETTE 1239 SH - 372A:IVANHOE AV FRIHETEN
303Takkinen Raisa ValRa358,50535,6320,00294,133
303:AI.KA. LEGOLAS
402Leskinen Tuula KvR453,00342,2246,006101,224
402:KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI
406Järvelä Sanna SRS553,50450,2460,004103,745
406:OTELLA
373Valtonen Päivi URAT663,50645,3853,005111,886
373:KWG STAR OF MIDNIGHT SUN
318Koski Heidi HUSR 69,007 7,837
318:FELICITY MIRIS
LK4-3 HELPPO
418Kalalahti Leena LoimURa 155,50232,6710,002 88,17 1
418:JUDYM
323Haapakoski Laura UrHU 264,50433,7820,003 98,28 2
323:KOKONAS
409Liitiä Piia UrHU 366,75636,5830,005 103,33 3
409:PIIAN PIMU
435Tamminen Riitta MySeRa 454,00146,6456,006 106,64 4
435:ADEL
430Söderholm Tove Korsholms 565,00542,2240,004 107,22 5
430:LUMINA II
315Suhonen Luna HUSR 663,50354,2760,001 117,77 6
315:AI.KA. CHEELIA 235 RUSS
LK5 HELPPOVAATIVA
348Sinda Heidi UrHU156,50461,0910,002117,591
348:GNIST VARDE
305Vilenius Sari UrHU257,00664,9720,004121,972
305:SILENT'S BLACK QUEEN
360Tamminen Annika LoimURa356,83567,8833,007127,713
360:GNOMAS
383Valtonen Päivi URAT455,67372,5450,005128,214
383A:AARTEEN VIUHTI - 383B:KOTIMÄEN TIGERESS
304Sorjonen Pinja561,67772,0145,798139,475
304:ELOTÄHTI
475Järvinen Talvikki TwR651,17182,6969,0010142,866
475:ROY JONES
408Joronen Essi SRS754,50283,8576,009144,357
408:EVELIEN K.
346Bishop Deilina KamaRa 75,5010 EL0,003
346:SANTALAN DIANA
456Nikkola Moona LoimURa 74,008 EL0,001
456:AAMU-SÄDE
444Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC 74,008 0,006
444:PIKKU-EPELI
LK6 II- PONIT VAATIVA
117Vilkko Anna CR153,331106,4013,001162,731
117:L.P. NAMU
LK7 PONIT VAATIVA
109Kalalahti Leena LoimURa151,83171,2913,001126,121
109:ZORRO FJORDLYST
111Rinne Laura FCDC262,50278,2426,002146,742
111:ELOUNELMA
102Heiskanen Heikki YR
102:ELOVALO
LK9 VAIKEA PONIT
112Takkinen Raisa ValRa 53,333 0,001
112:MARTTILAN MAYBACH 590 NF
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa 49,071 6,003
104:HESSIN VIHTORI
107Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR 52,592 3,002
107:S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE
LK10 VAIKEA HEVOSET
162Heikinheimo Jouni LR146,93181,7610,001128,691
162:EL CARILLO
199Simonsén Ben HUSR259,11587,3020,003146,412
199:SG FELICE
180Särmäharju Marko FCDC352,80399,4940,002152,293
180:COEN D
187Sinda Heidi UrHU453,87490,4339,005153,304
187:INSTRUKTOR
178Särmäharju Marko FCDC573,876101,3759,006184,245
178:AWANDRO
154Järvinen Talvikki TwR 48,002 6,004
154:DANSER T
2015/2504tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)