Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Kansall. ja alueell. valjakkoajokilpailut Loimaa Ajat esteillä

NRNAME123456TOTAL
MSSCLTMSSCLTMSSCLTMSSCLTMSSCLTMSSCLTMMSSCLT
1ALUE HELPPO
369Lauri Vähä-Erkkilä HusR36,25145,66134,18133,34133,281302,711
492Johanna Valo HusR42,88246243,57239,56241,472333,482
2ALUE MEST. PONIT
345Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR38,03246,53242,84136,84237,15143,412404,81
358Anne Friis UrHU37,09140,09146,72336,2213240,123
377Anna Lehtiö UrHU42,38347,22345,12241,62338,15237,531412,022
3ALUEMEST. HEVOSET
412Sanna Järvelä SRS31,1139,75239,12253,5735,28435,163353,914
446Jarmo Murola32,12239,68140,41435,62434,32235,54337,651
452Talvikki Järvinen K-H R39,93743,94745,09640,4541,78638,445409,586
462Jarmo Tauriainen HusR33,34339,75246735,37341,5540,537356,495
491Johanna Valo HusR42,78845,07849,66841,06640,34740,16419,017
493Hannu Kalalahti LoimURa33,59439,81439,4138152,818
494Leena Kalalahti LoimURa39,78642,44641,28531,09132,34132,871339,83
496Sonja Manninen LoimURa37,94541,22538133234,6334,062338,822
4KANSALL VAATIVA PONI
103Hannu Kalalahti LoimURa38,06252,43243,9237,25140,62150,681422,941
104Saana Hakala LoimURa42,44357,22349,56438,85243,34255,312446,723
106Barbro Henriksson POM52,785113,19554,94552,6559,225117,695610,425
118Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR34,79149,37139,93139,16343,53359,183425,962
204Jenny Eklund TFC44,84457,4447,18342,79447,54102,534502,244
5KANS.VAAT.HEVOSET
153Taru Lahti TR38,75351,6243,06144,84339,34151,871429,463
163Leena Kalalahti LoimURa38,31253,28345,09334,93143352,132426,742
174Talvikki Järvinen K-H R52,066652,066
177Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR34,87151,41143,72236,18240,46252,253418,891
182Annika Härkönen SRS44,384102,75453,1445,62443,78459,465509,094
184Saana Hakala LoimURa47,375117,34555,4547,62547,6559,184534,515
2010/tulea1806.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)