Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


PM-kilpailut Vaggeryd 16.-19.7.2015 Tulokset koe A+B+C

CAI2*-P1

CltNameCtryHästnamnAA CltEBB CltE1CC CltE2Final
1Susanne Ankermark SWE Sagaia 51,842 85,785 2,251 139,87
2Emma Gustavsson  SWE Windy Boy Rocket 52,033 85,062 32 140,09
3Karin Söderqvist SWE Why Me 53,894 84,981 5,065 143,93
4Hannu Kalalahti FIN HESSIN VIHTORI 61,827 85,384 3,763 150,96
5Raisa Takkinen FIN MARTTILAN MAYBACH 61,958 85,233 3,794 150,97
6Anna Racking SWE Landlyst's Monette 59,146 88,636 14,326 162,09
7Anne Friis FIN FRIISIN PALETTI 56,455 93,647 15,287 165,37
8Leena Vähä-Erkkilä FIN S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE 48,381 113,949 21,658 183,97
9Merete Louise Sandem NOR Tord 67,979 100,348 33,119 201,42

CAI2*-P2

CltNameCtryHästnamnAA CltEBB CltE1CC CltE2Final
1Ewa Nowén SWE Slåttergubben Rufus, Bryggaren, Lojsta Safir 51,581 88,891 5,461 145,93
2Maria Johansson SWE Dinkel, Hults Pikatcho, Cimbus 63,34 95,42 7,022 165,72
3Carina Sandberg SWE Rabalder, Kompis-Mac Flip, RABALDER 59,523 100,224 9,263 169
4Ia Johansson SWE Joel JSA, Fax 554 58,32 97,33 14,394 169,99
5Anja Utsigt NOR Mr. Touchy, Mr. Darky 68,865 68,86

CAIJ2*-P1

CltNameCtryHästnamnAA CltEBB CltE1CC CltE2Final
1Magnus Qvist DEN COCO STAR 57,343 66,823 1,711 125,87
2Annika Tamminen FIN GNOMAS 63,675 66,012 5,274 134,95
3Luna Suhonen FIN AI.KA. CHEELIA 66,117 67,494 3,043 136,64
4Markus Clasén SWE Brio 59,434 56,631 20,785 136,84
5Oskar Mortensen SWE Hot Lips 56,022 86,187 32 145,2
6Maria Buchwald DEN NEBIOLO 50,241 82,316 22,226 154,77
7Lisen Keränen SWE Aladin IV 65,696 72,465 31,187 169,33

CAI2*-H1

CltNameCtryHästnamnAA CltEBB CltE1CC CltE2Final
1Jouni Heikinheimo FIN El Carillo 48,011 79,42 67 133,41
2Johan Herner SWE Barslunds Kanton 60,9710 77,681 01 138,65
3Wenche Johannesen NOR ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN 48,272 85,145 9,2613 142,67
4Johan Herner SWE O'man 52,014 92,9912 02 145
5Eivind Davik NOR AMIGO WALEUR 54,036 86,567 6,7811 147,37
6Tina Nielsen DEN LOEVSKOVS GO BOY 48,593 92,1210 6,7210 147,43
7Magnus Kronberg SWE HEBRON 61,0211 85,114 4,035 150,16
8Karin Söderqvist SWE Lukas 56,118 95,2515 34 154,36
9Jenny Steen SWE Axel 72,9121 80,243 5,556 158,7
10Heidi Sinda FIN INSTRUKTOR 57,399 101,6718 6,49 165,46
11Linn Støkken Nielsen NOR Quinta 62,7312 87,788 16,1817 166,69
12Liselotte Watson DEN LOGAN 74,5922 92,4411 0,193 167,22
13Helle Jespersen DEN VOJUMGAARD'S DUKA 65,2316 93,8913 8,412 167,52
14Catharina Eneroth SWE Cythia 69,2920 91,169 9,2614 169,71
15Talvikki Järvinen FIN DANSER T 53,825 98,316 20,4920 172,61
16Lena Elander SWE Zatijn 66,8918 86,186 19,819 172,87
17Merete Lie Nikolaisen NOR Csinos 63,4213 94,214 20,8321 178,45
18Camilla Johnsrud NOR CARTOON HEDEGAARD 66,9419 99,3217 16,6618 182,92
19Marie Kahrle SWE Fabe 65,0215 105,821 12,3616 183,18
20Karin Bondeson SWE Amorant 65,4517 104,2819 23,1322 192,86
21Ane Wieder DEN Egelund Mathis 79,6923 105,2220 184,91
22Øivind Mikkelsen NOR Tiger Hedegaard  54,097 68 60,09
23Marko Särmänharju FIN Coen D, Awandro 64,4914 2111,1915 75,68

CAI2*-H2

CltNameCtryHästnamnAA CltEBB CltE1CC CltE2Final
1Jarmo Tauriainen FIN DARK ULKJE, YK DARK HENK, YK DARK PIERRO 46,961 91,772 7,894 146,62
2Tove-Maria Holmasto FIN SIGLAVY CICERO, PLUTO HIRES, NEAPOLITANO THAIS XL 49,432 89,61 15,898 154,92
3Eva Ottosson SWE Winetta, Remmevads Pingo, Bielinek, Siglavy Capriola XXII-3L, Avon, Adrian 51,683 105,047 7,623 164,34
4Henrik Hansen DEN Kalle, Uno Mølgaard, DRISDAL'S CHARMANN 60,536 101,925 5,022 167,47
5Hans-Henrik Nielsen DEN Herzzauber, NIELS, FRATELLO 63,369 92,443 157 170,8
6Yngve Käll SWE Galleway, Libell, Liberty 63,348 99,244 13,76 176,28
7Ole Buch Jensen DEN ADAM, WESLEY 140, WINSOR 65 55,14 117,910 4,261 177,26
8Camilla Ahlberg SWE Fleury, Carat, Troja (SWB), WEISS 64,8910 103,036 11,335 179,25
9Jana Thorén SWE Simon af Riddarhagen, Marrit fan ´e Bûtenskar, Brucht fan de Greidpleats 57,995 109,869 16,199 184,04
10Lars Heibing DEN NEAPOLITANO XXXV 21, MAESTOSO XXXII 11 80,5314 107,388 27,1311 215,04
11Finn Qvist DEN Nero, Øster Tveds Admiral, OESTER TVEDS BARON 76,413 119,5511 23,5610 219,51
12Jens Tang Sørensen DEN HERCULES ATTRUP, MERICUR HEDEGAARD 70,6712 122,3712 29,1512 222,19
13Lars Heibing DEN FAVORY XXVIII 22, TULIPAN VI 37 62,717 130,3313 35,3313 228,37
14Gitte Petersen DEN FALKON HEDEGAARD, VENUS HEDEGAARD 66,611 37,214 103,8
2015/1607tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)