Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


19.-22.4.2018 CAI3* Kronenberg Tulokset koe A

HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:BoomR:SkarS:BruneelV:MihokP:ThunertPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1CHARDON BramNED208.501199.003188.501181.503199.0010115.2344.771
2DE RONDE KoosNED204.503199.003185.503187.001196.5020114.7545.252
3TIMMERMAN TheoNED206.002205.501188.002177.005186.0060113.5746.433
4HARM MareikeGER199.505202.502179.007180.004192.5040112.5147.494
5CHARDON IjsbrandNED201.004197.005181.505176.506193.5030112.0447.965
6AILLAUD BenjaminFRA195.506196.506176.509186.002187.0050111.1048.906
7BRAUCHLE MichaelGER187.008186.5010182.504172.508178.5070107.0352.977
8PERSSON FredrikSWE189.507188.008177.508172.009175.5090106.4953.518
9GEERTS GlennBEL184.0010185.5011181.006169.0011177.0080105.7954.219
10WEUSTHOF MarkNED181.0012188.507172.5010173.007173.50120104.8455.1610
11COUDRY ThibaultFRA187.008181.0013172.5010160.5017167.50150102.4857.5211
12VON STEIN GeorgGER171.5018180.0014168.5015170.5010175.00100102.1357.8712
13MOURIER SebastienFRA178.0014182.5012170.0012168.5012166.00160102.0757.9313
14TER HARMSEL HermanNED181.5011175.0019161.0020162.5016170.00130100.3059.7014
15DEGRIECK DriesBEL176.5015176.0018166.0016166.0013163.50170100.0659.9415
16POENSGEN ReneGER168.5020175.0019169.5014157.0018175.0010099.7160.2916
17HORDE AnthonyFRA170.5019178.0016170.0012166.0013159.0021099.5360.4717
17VINCENT SebastienFRA179.0013187.009166.0016151.5022160.0020099.5360.4717
19DE RONDE PeterNED174.5016179.5015162.5019163.5015154.0023098.4161.5919
20OLIN AxelSWE160.5023177.0017164.5018156.5020168.5014097.5962.4120
21HESS SebastianGER166.0021168.5021158.5021157.0018161.0019095.7064.3021
22WAGNER MartinSUI161.0022165.5022156.0022155.0021153.5024093.3466.6622
23HEUS HansNED172.5017162.0023142.0024145.5023161.5018092.4567.5523
24WINTGENS AndreasGER143.5024155.5024139.0025143.5024155.0022086.9173.0924
25VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED143.0025146.0025143.0023125.5025143.00251567.6692.3425
HORSE PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:BoomR:SkarS:BruneelV:MihokP:ThunertPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1FUMAGALLI ClaudioITA196.502198.004195.001198.501200.5010116.6443.361
2VON BUCHHOLTZ Baroness AmARG201.001207.501183.504189.002198.5020115.5844.422
3SCHWITTE LarsGER185.504203.002184.503187.003198.5020113.1046.903
4SELLIER MichaelFRA184.007198.503187.002185.504195.5040112.1647.844
5DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA191.003180.0013175.008184.505190.5050108.6851.325
6HAGEN - DIJKHUIS SannyNED182.009192.505180.505175.008173.50120106.6153.396
7LETTEBOER RaymondNED184.506183.507171.5011175.008182.0070105.7954.217
8ULRICH WernerSUI185.504182.508177.506179.006171.50130105.7354.278
9LÖRCHER ArndtGER181.0010181.5010171.5011176.507182.5060105.3754.639
10JUNG PierreFRA181.0010182.009176.007167.5012175.00100104.0255.9810
11VERHEIJEN TristanNED179.5013180.5012172.009166.5014175.00100103.0756.9311
12MARX LancelotSUI182.508172.5023164.0015167.5012178.0090102.0157.9912
13VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA166.5019185.006163.5019169.0010179.5080101.8958.1113
14DIJKHOF GeertNED181.0010176.0016160.5022166.5014170.00140100.7759.2314
15GANKEMA HanNED178.5014181.0011164.0015165.0016159.50170100.0659.9415
15VAN VLIET SandorNED170.5017177.5014172.009168.0011160.00160100.0659.9415
17STUYCK SvenBEL170.0018176.0016169.0013163.5017157.5021098.6561.3517
18HEIBING LarsDEN165.5021177.0015164.0015156.5021159.0018097.0063.0018
19HEUVEL, VAN DEN RobNED164.5022175.5018162.5021156.0023159.0018096.4663.5419
20CORSTEN JosNED173.0015170.0024158.0024153.0024157.5021095.7664.2420
21VERSTAPPEN HarrieNED161.0024175.0020167.5014150.0027154.5023095.3464.6621
22GARRITS HenkNED166.0020163.0027164.0015160.5018152.5026095.1164.8922
23KINDT FilipBEL157.0025174.5021152.5026153.0024162.0015094.2865.7223
24NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN162.5023174.0022151.0028160.0019149.0028093.9966.0124
25SCHEITER KathrinGER154.0026167.0026160.0023156.5021153.5024093.3466.6625
26TRIADOU Jean EtienneFRA172.5016175.5018163.0020158.5020159.0018592.7667.2426
27VAN DER BURGT LeoNED154.0026169.5025152.5026143.5028138.5029089.4470.5627
28HEYLEN WimBEL149.5028160.0028155.5025140.5029151.0027089.2770.7328
29JÄGER Sascha AlbertGER137.5029153.5029142.0029151.0026153.5024087.0272.9829
HORSE SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:CounsellR:TurbeS:HagringV:VosP:GuterrezPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1SIEBERS SaskiaNED215.502220.001225.001210.502228.0010117.2242.781
2TISCHER MarieGER217.001217.002220.003218.001219.0020116.3743.632
3VAN DER VELDEN-RIJKERS AnNED201.504205.003222.502210.502204.5040111.3548.653
4DIEKER ChristophGER200.006200.007209.509196.5012198.5070107.1452.864
5HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN209.503192.5014205.5015210.004184.00190106.8253.185
6BAIN GailAUS196.507198.509204.0017209.505189.50120106.4553.556
7SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE185.5028190.5019215.006194.0021208.0030105.9154.097
8PHILIPPOT LaureBEL192.5015193.0013207.0012201.508195.0090105.4954.518
9VIGNAUD MarionFRA185.0030201.006200.0028207.506193.50110105.2754.739
10GOMMERS JoopNED194.0011189.5020203.0019201.508197.0080105.0654.9410
11SCHUILING AnniekNED192.5015204.504201.0023193.0025188.00140104.4255.5811
12VINCK RenaudFRA184.5031204.005199.0034195.5017195.0090104.3155.6912
13RIPLEY John WilliamGBR192.5015191.0017202.5020204.507185.00170104.0555.9513
14SCHILTZ FranzLUX201.005187.5024209.0010193.5023181.50210103.7356.2714
15HOEPER HenrikDEN193.0013199.508219.504182.0041178.00260103.6756.3315
15OLIVE Jean MichelFRA193.0013198.509206.0014195.5017179.00230103.6756.3315
15FARKAS JozsefHUN194.0011191.0017201.0023187.0031199.0060103.6756.3315
15VAN HEESCH SaskiaNED189.0020184.0026200.0028195.0020204.0050103.6756.3315
19JOHANNESEN WencheNOR196.009188.0021216.505196.0015172.00380103.3056.7019
20BORDET LucaITA196.507188.0021210.508194.0021173.50350102.6657.3420
21KANDEL NicolasLUX196.009183.5027208.5011189.5029176.50280101.7558.2521
22PROVOOST ChristiaanNED188.5021180.5032201.5021196.5012186.00160101.6558.3522
23VAN DER HORST JaapNED192.0018179.0038213.507196.5012169.50440101.3858.6223
24ENEROTH CatharinaSWE188.0022192.5014197.5038195.5017175.50330101.2258.7824
25KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN188.0022193.5012191.0047190.0027185.00170101.0658.9425
26HOUTERMAN ElineNED187.5024179.5036204.5016186.5032188.00140100.9059.1026
27VAN DER VEGT FrankNED186.0027180.5032199.5032191.0026180.0022099.9460.0627
28NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN186.5026179.0038204.0017196.0015171.0040099.8960.1128
29JOHNSRUD CamillaNOR178.5039194.5011201.0023183.5037178.0026099.7860.2229
30MEULENDIJK WilmaNED185.5028181.5031201.5021176.0054188.5013099.5160.4930
31SMEDTS MaudNED173.0053188.0021200.0028197.5011172.5036099.3060.7031
32ULRICH StefanSUI187.5024183.5027200.0028182.5040176.0030099.1460.8632
33BALLESTER MALLOLS FrancisESP182.5035175.0046199.0034189.5029176.0030098.3461.6633
34DE KONING BasNED180.5036169.0055206.5013179.0048183.5020097.9762.0334
35ANDERSEN Monika KoierDEN183.5032174.0049194.5041184.5036179.0023097.6562.3535
36CHLADEK JensGER177.0043192.5014185.5054185.5034172.0038097.3362.6736
37CAMPBELL FrankGBR176.0046178.0043200.5027181.5043176.0030097.2762.7337
38VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED178.5039175.0046198.5036193.5023165.0050097.1162.8938
39JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN177.0043182.5029199.5032190.0027161.0055097.0662.9439
40BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL190.0019185.5025201.0023176.0054157.0060097.0162.9940
41DE RONDE PietNED178.0042179.0038197.5038186.0033167.5046096.8563.1541
42MIKKELSEN Kjell OivindNOR176.5045179.0038198.0037177.5052165.0050095.5764.4342
43BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA179.0038177.5045181.0060178.0051176.5028095.1464.8643
44FAISST PhilippGER180.0037179.5036196.0040201.0010178.5025594.7365.2744
45MELOTTI SabrinaNED173.5051178.5042182.0058183.0038167.0047094.2965.7145
46LEJEUNE EtienneBEL168.5059182.5029185.0055172.5060174.0034094.1365.8746
47JANS FrederikBEL175.0049170.5052190.0049181.0044163.0052093.8166.1947
47LIND CamillaSWE176.0046173.0051189.0052180.0046161.5054093.8166.1947
49SCHILTZ MarieLUX178.5039174.5048183.5057183.0038159.5059093.7566.2549
50KARELSE PieterNED169.0058167.5057194.5041171.5061170.5041093.1166.8950
51DAVIK EivindNOR168.0060170.0054192.0046182.0041160.0057093.0166.9951
52HOLTIES ArjenNED170.0056164.5062189.0052175.0056172.5036092.9067.1052
53NIELSEN TinaDEN175.5048170.5052180.5062180.5045162.0053092.6967.3153
54TRENKER RodolpheBEL172.5054162.0064194.5041168.0065170.0042092.4767.5354
55DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED183.0034180.5032190.0049167.0066145.5066092.3767.6355
56VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN ClNED167.5061167.5057193.0044174.0058160.0057091.9468.0656
57THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX183.5032180.5032181.5059170.0063145.5066091.8368.1757
58CLOUGH SaraGBR162.5065164.5062193.0044180.0046160.5056091.7868.2258
59CAZEMIER TonnieNED165.0064169.0055190.0049176.5053157.0060091.4668.5459
60VAN DER MEIJDEN StefanNED175.0049160.5065184.5056185.0035149.0065091.0968.9160
61CASSOTTANA LucaITA170.0056178.0043178.5064175.0056151.5063090.9869.0261
61KIEFFER NadineLUX171.0055166.5059190.5048169.5064155.5062090.9869.0261
63HELMUTH VernonUSA166.5062165.5060172.0065179.0048168.0045090.7769.2363
64ADDONDI GianlucaITA166.5062160.5065181.0060170.5062167.0047090.1869.8264
65ORY DEGOMME MathieuFRA157.5066173.5050170.0066174.0058166.5049089.7570.2565
66SCOTT-BARRETT KarenGBR173.5051165.0061179.0063178.5050170.0042587.3772.6366
67GUILLEMETTE PierreCAN152.5067154.0067166.0067151.5068150.5064082.6177.3967
68DIBBITS ArieNED146.5068135.5068164.0068166.5067141.0068080.3779.6368
PARA EQUESTRIAN
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:BoomR:SkarS:BruneelV:MihokP:ThunertPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1DEN ELZEN FranciscaNED115.001113.501104.50294.005116.5010115.2244.781
2GROSSERICHTER PatriciaGER105.004109.502109.501104.501108.0030113.7446.262
3POPPEN JacquesNED112.002109.003102.00498.002113.0020113.2146.793
4SOETE FreddyBEL110.00399.506100.00696.004100.5040107.2752.734
5LEHRTER HeinerGER100.505105.504102.00498.00298.0060106.8553.155
6VAN MARWIJK AadNED98.506103.505104.00383.50898.5050103.4656.546
7VENEMAN IngmarNED93.00796.50795.00888.00695.507099.2260.787
8WORTMANN StefanGER92.50894.50897.00786.50793.008098.2661.748
2018/1904tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2018/04/21 16:36 / oiv