Kansalliset valjakkoajokilpailut 2-4.7.10 Urjala Tulokset Koe C ajat esteillä

NRNAME1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SSCLT
1 ALUE NUORET
358Anne Friis UrHU19,721 20,31139,75120,781 140,561
362Räf Minna URHU26,287 29,7910105,788306 231,858
365Hyvärinen Heidi HUSR32,4710 27,638111,07934,889 246,059
368Vähä-Erkkilä Lauri HUSR21,032 21,0311
369Lauri Vähä-Erkkilä HusR21,163 21,06244,44422,033 148,693
372Kallioinen Laura URAT55,7811 28,199129,51035,2810 328,7510
378Sinda Heidi UrHU
485Talvikki Järvinen K-HR26,728 26548,46523,754 204,935
488Ritva Mansikkamäki TRS23,034 22,4441,41221,032 147,872
491Johanna Valo HusR23,095 22,06341,53330,667 157,344
492Johanna Valo HusR29,389 26,86655,97725,155 217,367
497Sinda Heidi UrHU24,56 27,38753,56630,978 216,416
2ALUE HELPPO PONIT
340Sinda Heidi
355Saila Salonen
376Ora Jaana ValRa26,5132,81125,51 228,5150,211243,522
377Anna Lehtiö UrHU36,94237,8234,25259,73132,962100,632422,311
3ALUE HELPPO HE
446Jarmo Murola SS-Riders-9232,78337,94333,6355,16128,65142,622350,752
471Kirsi Visakoivu UrHu31,47134,31130156,37229,38249,193350,721
472Pekka Pusa TRS
479Nyman Sonja UrHu31,87236,07230,29259,71331,81341,031350,783
487Karoliina Lund CR
498Särmäharju Marko UrHU
4KANS.HELPPO S
103Hannu Kalalahti LoimURa36,41138,62137,681113,94142,942100,722450,311
154Rimpiläinen Leena KiuRa44,95352,94552,855129552,545119,913612,195
185Leena Paija UrHu47,69541,22348,314120,19344,943120,564542,914
188Leena Kalalahti LoimURa40,9240,47240,572119,07237,251124,715522,972
190Takkinen Raisa ValRa47,44442,66443,253126,1452,43453,751525,633
5KANS.VAIKEA
104Saana Hakala LoimURa42,31840,79842,888120,72638,594104,188509,476
118Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR35,31137,06240,562105,19143,97651,192433,282
119Sinda Heidi UrHU38,91539,82543,039132,659112,5611123,5311610,59
153Taru Lahti TR38,66436,72141,54108,94336,15156,485438,453
163Leena Kalalahti LoimURa42,31839,88640,753129,971046,979111,9410531,8210
177Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR38,34339,37441,885110,18436,15146,351432,271
181Särmäharju Marko UrHU37,59238,87339,221108,13238,033101,446443,284
182Annika Härkönen SRS43,341041,561048,2510121,75739,78552,473507,155
184Saana Hakala LoimURa441140,29742,657124,91844,19754,784510,827
204Jenny Eklund TFC40,97744,411148,611120,31544,758102,197521,238
207Sinda Heidi UrHU39,53641,03941,976134,591154,9110110,389542,4111
7KANSVAIKEA FEI9
168Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR 1
174Talvikki Järvinen K-H R 1
2010/tulea0207.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)