Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


19.-21.7.2019 SRS SJDriving, HALIKKO/ SALO Tulokset koe A


NRNAME+-%CLT
1LK1 NOVIISI PR.D.RENGAS TURKU
399Kajander Essi HusR105,3354,6765,81
314Wiik Mirva GOLD102,5057,5064,12
328Vilkko Anna CR99,6760,3362,33
324Pentikäinen Taru AHH98,0062,0061,34
375Lehtonen Terhi KAKE97,3362,6760,85
403Järvelä Sanna SRS95,1764,8359,56
2LK2HELPPO II P PR.NAHKAMAAKARI
307Hietala Jenni ValRa105,0055,0065,61
313Niskanen Heidi NPR98,0062,0061,32
304Kämäläinen Tiina SRC91,0069,0056,93
3LK3HESUOMENH
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa105,0055,0065,61
181Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC104,6755,3365,42
305Joronen Essi SRS104,1755,8365,13
308Järvi Roosa SRS99,0061,0061,94
401Hakala Saana LoimURa90,5069,5056,65
5LK5VAATIVA PR.D.ASTRUM AUTO
161Ranta Margit FCDC110,8049,2069,31
180Lahti Taru Team RR103,4756,5364,72
195Tamminen Riitta WaHu99,8760,1362,43
7LK7VAIKEA PR.D.VETCARE
154Järvinen Talvikki TwR108,2551,7567,71
155Kalalahti Leena LoimURa104,0056,0065,02
153Järvelä Sanna SRS99,5660,4462,23
8LK8 HELPPO
315Bishop-Westerlund Deilina105,1754,8365,71
460Inkiläinen Rita SFHY102,3357,6764,02
2019/1907tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/07/19 04:30 / oiv