Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Tulokset koulukoe Vecsés CAIO Golden Wheel Cup

SINGLE HORSE

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:VetterR:BrownlieS:de ChezellesP:BohnhofV:RüschlinPEN TOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1KWIATEK WeronikaPOL163.004167.001173.001169.001169.0030107.6552.351
2MIKKONEN ArjaFIN172.001165.002159.007159.005175.0010106.2453.762
3KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL165.002158.005173.001160.004165.0060105.0954.913
4Bajáki FerencHUN164.003160.004169.003157.007156.00100103.1756.834
5ANDRZEJEWSKI PawelPOL158.005149.0011168.004155.008168.0040102.1457.865
5SINDA HeidiFIN154.008153.007165.005159.005167.0050102.1457.865
7Szilágyi ZsoltHUN155.007161.003156.009161.002157.0080101.1258.887
8Farkas JózsefHUN145.0011152.009156.009161.002165.006099.7160.298
9Rondzik GáborHUN144.0012157.006161.006154.009157.008098.9461.069
10Lantos GáborHUN156.006153.007152.0011146.0012146.0013096.3863.6210
11Jámbor VilmosHUN149.0010152.009151.0012143.0013154.0012095.8764.1311
12Gáspár SzilviaHUN151.009147.0012158.008150.0011142.0014095.7464.2612
13HOLMASTO Tove-MariaFIN129.0015144.0013146.0014139.0014171.002093.3166.6913
14Bajnóczi GáborHUN139.0013139.0014147.0013151.0010131.0016090.5069.5014
15Fábián LászlóHUN133.0014135.0015144.0016139.0014155.0011090.3769.6315
16Tóth ImreHUN127.0016133.0016146.0014137.0016134.0015086.6673.3416
17Demkó ZsoltHUN102.0018121.0017127.0017121.0017124.0017076.1683.8417
18Horváth ZoltánHUN113.0017109.0018126.0018121.0017121.0018075.5284.4818

HORSE PAIR

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:VetterM:BrownlieH:de ChezellesB:BohnhofE:RüschlinPEN TOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1KUSZ RomanPOL175.003183.002186.001173.004179.0030114.6945.311
2NESVACIL Jiri Jr.CZE157.0010188.001173.007180.002190.0010113.6646.342
3BOGACZ SebastianPOL166.005178.004180.002183.001179.0030113.4146.593
4Selyben ZsoltHUN185.001180.003173.007161.009186.0020113.2846.724
5Ling AttilaHUN179.002176.005166.0017154.0014170.0090108.1651.845
6Kovács Szabolcs TamásHUN171.004155.0014178.004157.0010179.0030107.5252.486
7Vati FerencHUN157.0010170.006179.003176.003156.00180107.2652.747
8RÁKÓCZI GergõROM161.008167.008163.0021169.005162.00130105.2254.788
9Kovács CsabaHUN157.0010161.0011176.005162.007153.00240103.5556.459
10Kákonyi NorbertHUN164.006166.009166.0017149.0025163.00120103.4256.5810
11VIDACIC NikolaCRO144.0023162.0010172.009154.0014165.00100102.0257.9811
12Kecskeméti LászlóHUN141.0025170.006160.0024162.007161.00140101.6358.3712
13Farkas LászlóHUN159.009160.0012171.0010157.0010145.00340101.3858.6213
13Kalmár LászlóHUN162.007148.0017175.006151.0022156.00180101.3858.6213
15Csernák GáborHUN153.0013149.0016154.0028155.0013175.0070100.6159.3915
16Nyúl ZoltánHUN149.0017137.0026170.0012152.0020176.0060100.3559.6516
17SIMONSEN BenFIN150.0015142.0022170.0012154.0014159.0015099.2060.8017
18Szécsi SándorHUN145.0021158.0013168.0014169.005172.008598.9461.0618
18Erdei JózsefHUN153.0013144.0020165.0019154.0014157.0017098.9461.0618
20Nagy TiborHUN147.0019143.0021168.0014151.0022156.0018097.9262.0820
21Szakács RóbertHUN145.0021147.0018158.0025154.0014159.0015097.6662.3421
22Vancsura ÁkosHUN150.0015137.0026171.0010152.0020150.0027097.2862.7222
22Galambos NándorHUN141.0025152.0015163.0021156.0012148.0028097.2862.7222
24Papp JánosHUN142.0024146.0019163.0021154.0014154.0022097.1562.8524
25Gubacsi JózsefHUN146.0020136.0028168.0014150.0024156.0018096.7763.2325
26Genzwein AlexHUN139.0027142.0022146.0034148.0026154.0022093.3166.6926
27ZIRN JosipCRO137.0029128.0034151.0032147.0027148.0028091.0168.9927
28Fehér MihályHUN148.0018134.0030152.0030146.0028165.0010590.3669.6428
29Kelemen BalázsHUN125.0036140.0024152.0030136.0034151.0025090.1169.8929
30Bégányi CsabaHUN138.0028133.0032151.0032146.0028128.0037089.0970.9130
30Varga PéterHUN126.0035134.0030153.0029135.0035148.0028089.0970.9130
32Sánta IstvánHUN136.0030126.0035145.0035140.0031146.0032088.7071.3032
33Plaszkó GáborHUN132.0033132.0033156.0026143.0030124.0038087.9472.0633
34MEDVIDOVIC AntunCRO135.0031125.0037138.0037135.0035151.0025087.5572.4534
35Láng ZoltánHUN127.0034136.0028140.0036125.0038148.0028086.5373.4735
36Nyiri ZsigmondHUN121.0037125.0037155.0027133.0037138.0036086.0273.9836
37Némedi IstvánHUN117.0038126.0035138.0037139.0032140.0035084.4875.5237
38Krizsán JózsefHUN133.0032140.0024164.0020139.0032146.00321082.4277.5838
2008/1206tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)