Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


V-NR Valjakkokilpailu 2008 Tulokset KOE A

1LK1 ALUE PONIT
NRNAME CLT C
KATI HONKANEN
E
CAMILLA LAINE
TOTAL
-%CLT
320Henriksson BarbroAUKE11061103155,565,31
338Vasarainen NiinaFRODO2106197258,563,42
329Korhonen SatuPRETTY BETTINA3100597261,561,63
322Vienonen ElliJADE3100597261,561,63
336Koskenranta-Aalto UllaSYMPHATIL ICEMAN5101392663,560,35
339Vasarainen NiinaJUSTUS FIA 762 SH-E610138986559,46
334Valkas SatuDAMON795792666,558,47
317Sinkkonen JanetteLIOSPRINS 4 F8811194572,554,78
323Jokimies NinaASKALON985887107453,89
305Koskenranta-Aalto UllaKASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA98498897453,89
335Nyman-Olkkonen MerjaSEIRINA 24 F11821084117751,911
2LK2 ALUE HEVOSET
NRNAME CLT C
KATI HONKANEN
E
CAMILLA LAINE
TOTAL
-%CLT
438Härkönen AnnikaCONVERSANO LEGENY111219815565,61
410Johansson MaritaELVARI28629427056,32
416Bäckman TinaHÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS374593376,552,23
452Järvinen TalvikkiKARPALO48038657751,94
419Andersson TonyKUVASTUS573688479,550,35
415Vilenius JuhaKIRKASTUS578483679,550,35
433Bussman SofiaTIGRINNA773668789,544,17
5LK5 KANS
NRNAME CLT C
KATI HONKANEN
E
CAMILLA LAINE
TOTAL
-%CLT
110von Schantz FredrikIT'S CASPER11101113148,569,71
109Turku LottaIT'S CALVIN294311025863,82
153Lahti TaruSUNLIGHT II310129736161,93
157Heikinheimo JouniEL CARILLO489496467,557,84
2008/2308tulokseta.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)