Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21-25.7. PM-kilpailut / Tanska Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
HORSE SINGLE
1Hoeper HenrikDEN45.64470.0023.005118.641
2Nielsen TinaDEN40.23173.29611.0613124.582
3Simonsen BenFIN52.191273.3970.001125.583
4Kalalahti LeenaFIN48.91874.6893.003126.594
5Klindt KristinaDEN53.261372.4943.004128.755
6Järvinen TalvikkiFIN46.17573.9789.058129.196
7Kristiansen LinneaSWE46.17575.061112.0014133.237
8Henriksson MariaNOR49.221079.76144.857133.838
9Steen JennySWE61.182074.79103.006138.979
10Söderqvist KarinSWE49.07980.231610.1611139.4610
11Frid Helle JespersenDEN50.591180.07159.339139.9911
12Jensen Alis SøgaardDEN62.172178.41130.002140.5812
13Lind CamillaSWE54.751475.651212.2015142.6013
14Petersen KasperDEN60.651972.70515.0018148.3514
15Lund Støen JeanetteNOR54.861592.18199.6910156.7315
16Larsson ÅkeSWE57.521689.841814.6417162.0016
17Pedersen Hanne W.DEN58.4418100.102022.4219180.9617
18SKöld MarinaSWE62.9522109.182112.8716185.0018
19Söderholm ToveFIN73.682388.401723.1020185.1819
Agervig Hansen ChristinaDEN57.901779.13 10.5012147.53
HORSE PAIR
1Nielsen Hans-HenrikDEN49.80183.5116.842140.151
2Ahlberg CamillaSWE49.87284.42213.484147.772
3Ottosson EvaSWE58.87787.4453.811150.123
4Heibing LarsDEN55.53588.81611.293155.634
5Ottendal Mathias B.DEN57.80685.22323.348166.365
6Dau MadsDEN62.47886.59418.696167.756
7Krogstad AmandaSWE51.603107.04721.827180.467
8Klindt KurtDEN54.474117.89818.375190.738
PONY SINGLE
1Herner JohanSWE49.24366.0110.001115.251
2Takkinen RaisaFIN51.79673.4170.002125.202
3Blaabjerg KarinaDEN46.46268.11312.0010126.573
4Halkjær LiseDEN46.04175.2386.005127.274
5Sjödin LidaSWE50.96577.54103.003131.505
6Sjödin JohnySWE55.88870.8156.006132.696
7Racking AnnaSWE57.601066.5829.007133.187
8Clasén MarkusSWE57.07970.4946.004133.568
9Bishop Westerlund DeilinaFIN50.79479.681212.009142.479
10Carlberg JohannaSWE55.82777.611112.1411145.5710
11Lande SimonNOR57.601072.59616.1812146.3711
12Woodall Elnegaard LeneDEN64.411475.97919.6014159.9812
13Petersson PiaSWE65.011585.061318.9913169.0613
14Holmin ErikNOR62.8713104.241421.9315189.0414
15Väha- Erkkilä LeenaFIN58.0112125.43159.978193.4115
PONY PAIR
1Dau LarsDEN45.60172.5623.003121.161
2Holstein HannaSWE48.80283.6470.001132.442
3Petersen Niels S.DEN51.93371.7219.065132.713
4Strömberg MarikaSWE56.73679.8150.002136.544
5Ventoniemi MiaFIN60.47781.9366.004148.405
6Koski HeidiFIN55.53577.11421.007153.646
7Kajander EssiFIN69.60992.84912.986175.427
8Frost GunlögSWE52.93485.67838.298176.898
Kaiholm LouiseDEN60.93875.8830.00 136.81
YOUNG DRIVER
1Hofslundsengen Marta VallNOR55.72466.6520.001122.371
2Manfredsson SannaSWE48.19270.6157.042125.842
3Høper WilliamDEN54.68363.95113.843132.473
4Hiling Sunniva MariaNOR57.88671.18621.004150.064
5Rasmussen Mathias BlumeDEN66.54867.55330.267164.355
6Syversen Kobbeltvedt MariNOR59.86791.90829.066180.826
7Valen-Sendstad Vilde HedeNOR71.2610103.37939.838214.467
Strauss EliseSWE44.33167.9949.00 121.32
Nielsen Karoline BeringDEN56.94553.45 25.905136.29
Kjerside Anna ViethDEN70.31984.9770.00 155.28
JUNIOR
1Persson VictoriaSWE54.88663.7229.012127.611
2Hellberg NatalieSWE52.56365.10313.357131.012
3Fagerlind EsterSWE53.36577.93103.831135.123
4Bergtsson JonathanSWE46.32182.47129.963138.754
5Sternhag OliverSWE65.841263.01112.004140.855
6Wieder Frei BuchDEN55.20768.30518.769142.266
7Ruus RikkeDEN63.441067.64412.005143.087
8Kjerside Andrea ViethDEN53.28471.65620.4910145.428
9Gulestøl Eikeberg SolveigNOR55.68873.47817.258146.409
10Grimbühler MetteDEN58.24972.23721.0011151.4710
11Jørgensen Jesper LamborgDEN64.801181.841113.266159.9011
12Sandnes Hedda JøransdatteNOR66.161374.55922.4813163.1912
13Andersen Lærke ThyboDEN47.842112.331322.1412182.3113
CHILDREN
1Petterson SagaSWE49.20138.5210.00187.721
2Lambertsen SasjaDEN51.68248.5273.002103.202
3Malmqvist JosephineDEN55.28642.4956.003103.773
4Olskims MimmiSWE52.96440.01312.008104.974
5Støen Adriana LundNOR56.72739.7829.005105.505
6Saxager KateDEN54.56541.44412.007108.006
7Jespersen Dau ChristianDEN51.92345.28612.006109.207
8Feldsted FrederikDEN68.40950.5186.504125.418
9Kvalø Alice ElisabethNOR57.28853.96927.009138.249
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2021/pmtulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/07/26 04:46 / oiv