25-26.9.2021 Ypäjä/alue/kansallinen/3-osakokeen kilpailu Lähtölista koe B

ValjakkonroValjakkoLKAA endBB end
393Launo Niilo LoimURaG9.009.189.3310.03
348Tunninen Virpi LuRaE9.059.059.059.31
458Rainio Heli SUORAF9.109.109.109.34
350Pietilä Jenna LoimURaD9.159.159.159.45
377Tammelin Taija-Tuulia POMD9.229.229.229.52
456Varttinen Pia SUORAF9.279.279.279.51
405Järvelä Sanna SRSF9.379.379.3710.01
310Majors Wilma KorsholmsA9.429.429.4210.10
340Ahopelto Aino KoRaA9.509.509.5010.18
312Sjödahl Josefina LieRaA9.559.559.5510.23
320Kvist Päivi KoRaA10.0010.0010.0010.28
375Lehtonen Terhi KAKEA10.0510.0510.0510.33
304Kämäläinen Tiina KAKEB10.1010.1010.1010.43
321Kosonen Leena HyvUraB10.1510.1510.1510.48
410Sinda Heidi UrHUM10.2010.3310.4811.14
324Pentikäinen Taru KAKEB10.2210.2210.2210.55
117Vilkko Anna CRC10.2710.2710.2711.03
307Kantola Viola HeWiG10.3210.5011.0511.35
336Kaurimo Susanna NPRG10.3710.5511.1011.40
432Rauhala Nora LoimURaH10.4611.0011.1511.43
436Ahlbäck Sarah MaHFH10.5111.0511.2011.48
461Ranta Margit Helena FCDCH10.5611.1011.2511.53
469Rainio Heli SUORAH11.0111.1511.3011.58
476Ikävalko Tarja LORM11.1111.2411.3912.05
477Leskinen Tuula KvRM11.1611.2911.4412.10
191Tirkkonen Sanna HusRK11.2111.3311.4812.13
155Kalalahti Leena YRK11.2611.3811.5312.18
107Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HusRJ11.3111.4411.5912.26
154Järvinen Talvikki SUOK11.3911.5112.0612.31
270Tauriainen Jarmo FCDCN11.4411.5612.1112.36
399Vilkko Anna CRL11.4912.0312.1812.46
420Sinda Heidi UrHUM11.5612.0912.2412.50
365Saarvio Ulla FCDCL12.0112.1512.3012.58
2021/2509llb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/09/25 10:07 / oiv