25-26.9.2021 Ypäjä/alue/kansallinen/3-osakokeen kilpailu Lähtölista koe A

2021/09/21 18:35

NrA + CA + C+ cmConesB
TIME/ARENA
KLO/RATA
Horse numberUrheilija/AthleteHevonen/Poni/Horse/PonyGroom A + CVaunu/Wehicle A&CWidth Groom Maraton
LK 1LK/Class 1 Helppo B II-ponit
Kouluohjelma /Test 2.3p
09:00 312Sjödalhl JosefinaKotimäen Susie 1546 SHIida Huoponen12530155Ronja Lehtonen
09:08 340Ahopelto AinoConeridge Harmony 1538 SHMaija Satama11030140Anu Tapola-Vugts
09:16 320Kvist PäiviHyrtölän HurmaJarkko Mäkinen11030140Jarkko Mäkinen
09:24 375Lehtonen TerhiAlba PapshmirJan-Krister Kinnunen11030140Jan-Krister Kinnunen
09:32 310Majors WilmaKlockas LinusJessica Småfisk12130151Jenniina SIllanaukee

LK 2LK/Class 2 Helppo A II-ponit ALUEMESTARUUS
Kouluohjelma /Test 3.4p
09:50304Kämäläinen TiinaSandbackas Fuchsia 1436 SH Tiina Lehtinen12525150Tiina Lehtinen
09:58 321Kosonen LeenaA.S. YunoKatri Lindbäck11025135Katri Lindbäck
10:06 324Pentikäinen TaruNot At All Lu Art 265 SH Merja Jokela11025135Merja Jokela

LK 3LK/Class 3 Vaativa II-ponit
Kouluohjelma /Test 3.3p
10:25 117Vilkko AnnaL.P. Namu 888 SH Rosa Strander12525150Anni Vilkko

LK 4LK/Class 4 Noviisi
Kouluohjelma /Test 2.4p
10:40 350Pietilä JennaKsiazeVilma Ylitalo10740147Vilma Ylitalo
10:48 377Tammelin Taija-TuuliaMac CloudJanica Illman11340153Janica Illman
Kouluohjelma /Test 2.4
11:10 456Varttinen PiaKankalon IlonaPasi Lundelin12540165Pasi Lundelin
11:20 458Rainio HeliFantasiaMaija Heikkinen12840168Maija Heikkinen
11:30 348Tunninen VIrpiGnomasAnna Paassilta12540165Janette Kemppainen
11:40 405Järvelä SannaUhkusLaura Suominen12540165Laura Suominen

LK 5LK/Class 5 Helppo B (P1,P2,P2-II)
Kouluohjelma /Test 2.6
12:10 393Launo NiiloFriisin AmulettiRoosa Järvi14030170Roosa Järvi
12:20 388Sillanaukee JenniinaPeppermint Duchess Amalia Selkämaa,12530155Jessica Småfisk
12:30 336Kaurimo SusannaSnow White WIndIida Mäkeläinen12530155Iida Mäkeläinen
12:40 307Kantola ViolaSantosKatja Hautamäki12530155Tuomas Sorsa

LK 6LK/Class 6 Helppo B (H1,H2)
Kouluohjelma /Test 2.6
12:50 461Ranta MargitVoilokkiPiia Liitiä12530155Piia Liitiä
13:00 469Rainio HeliValtteri ValloitusMika Stenius12830158Mika Stenius
13:10 432Rauhala NoraLoimihaan HyrräAnnika Tamminen12530155Annika Tamminen
13:20 436Ahlbäck SarahBjörnhöjgård Maximus Jessica Småfisk12530155Jessica Småfisk

LK 9 & 10LK/Class 9&10 Helppo A (H1,H2, P1,P2) ALUEMESTARUUS
Kouluohjelma /Test 3.4
14:20410Sinda HeidiRokki PippuriJussi Koskinen14025165Jussi Koskinen
14:30 476Ikävalko TarjaKnab-Star Af Nollund Ada Littman12525150Ada Littman
14:40 365Saarvio UllaRoyahMaria Kuittinen14025165Johanna Sirkiä
14:50 399Vilkko AnnaTallbos Gameboy, Tallbos Cornelia 1465 SHRosa Strander12525150Anni Vilkko
Kouluohjelma Test Fei J&YD
15:10 477Leskinen TuulaKoskenkukan LiekkiJohanna Sirkiä12525150Johanna Sirkiä

LK 7LK/Class 7 Vaativa
Kouluohjelma /Test 3.3
15:30 165Kalalahti HannuAldersainEveliina Koivula14025165- only A+C

LK 8LK/Class 8 Vaikea (H1)
Kouluohjelma /Test Fei CAI 2*HP1
15:50 107Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaPin Rock´s Chasing The SunAIno Tuomainen14020160Lauri Vähä-Erkkilä
16:00 155Kalalahti LeenaJudymRosa Järvi14020160Patrik Andersin
16:10 154Järvinen TalvikkiDanser TCamilla Christianssen14020160Camilla Christianssen
16:20 191Tirkkonen SannaPorsche LifeMiia Vallema14020160Pekka Miilumäki
LK 9 & 10 jatkuuLK/Class 9&10 Helppo A (H1,H2, P1,P2) ALUEMESTARUUS
Kouluohjelma /Test 3.4
16:35 420Sinda HeidiHelan GårJohanna Leivo14025165Jussi Koskinen

LK 13LK/Class 13 Vaikea (H2)
Kouluohjelma /Test Fei 3*BHP2
16:45 270Tauriainen JarmoIgnatio, Kornet, KingBettina Skogberg15020170Bettina Skogberg

Hyväksytty KH 21.9. klo10:23

2021/2509lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/09/21 08:32 / oiv