Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


15.-19.9.2021 CH-M-A-P4,2,1 Le Pin au Haras (FRA) Tulokset koe A

Yksityiskohtaiset tulokset

PONY SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristR:Van AmerongenS:BruneelV:MihokP:GutierrezPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*HALKJAER LiseDEN 183.501185.001181.003179.507183.0030107.6252.381
1*SCHERRER CédricSUI 177.507184.003184.002193.001173.5060107.6252.381
3*BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI 183.501171.0019186.501181.005170.50120105.3154.693
4PIROTTE GillesBEL 179.504174.0013180.004169.5017185.5010104.8455.164
5*TINLOT SvenBEL 181.503177.008174.5012187.003168.00150104.7855.225
6HERNER JohanSWE 179.005169.0023179.006179.507177.5040104.3155.696
7*CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA 178.506179.007179.505174.5011170.50120104.0855.927
8*JANSSEN BrentNED 173.508185.001175.008180.006165.00190103.6656.348
9*CRESSENT BerengereFRA 167.0015171.0019176.007190.002171.50110103.3156.699
10VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED 173.009182.005172.5014183.504162.00230103.0156.9910
11SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT 169.0013177.008168.5020178.509172.00100102.0757.9311
12BERTHER LinusSUI 165.0018177.008171.0016177.0010173.5060101.8958.1112
13*GRUNDMANN NielsGER 169.0013184.003175.008162.5024172.5080101.8358.1713
14GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE 171.0011175.0012174.0013167.0021174.0050101.6058.4014
15*BLAABJERG KarinaDEN 165.5017176.0011168.0021167.0021184.0020101.5458.4615
16*HUISMAN MilouNED 164.5020174.0013175.008169.0020168.00150100.3659.6416
17*SCHÄFER SandraGER 172.0010172.0018170.0018172.5013161.00240100.0060.0017
18PILI AndreaITA 166.0016166.0027165.0025174.5011170.0014099.3060.7018
19JACOBS KarlBEL 163.5021166.0027169.0019169.5017172.508099.1860.8219
20TAKKINEN RaisaFIN 159.5025174.0013171.5015166.5023165.0019098.7161.2920
21MARCH RebeccaGBR 165.0018180.006162.0028170.5016158.0026098.5961.4121
22VERNA MarieFRA 161.0024174.0013171.0016161.5026157.0027097.2962.7122
23HILL LindaGBR 163.5021170.0021164.5027171.0014153.0029097.0063.0023
24LEFORT ClaireFRA 157.0028173.0017165.5022160.5027165.0019096.8863.1224
25GENKINGER AnnaGER 170.0012165.0029165.5022162.0025154.5028096.4163.5925
26VAN EMPELEN FleurNED 159.5025170.0021165.5022169.5017150.5030096.1763.8326
27PÜRSTINGER ErichAUT 150.5031169.0023175.008160.5027158.5025095.9964.0127
28SCHETTLER KarolinGER 162.0023157.0031155.5030171.0014166.0018095.7664.2428
29*HOWE PhillipaGBR 155.5029168.0026161.0029160.0029162.5022095.2364.7729
30*PALLEN SebastienBEL 157.5027169.0023165.0025140.5033166.5017094.2265.7830
31ONOFRIO RitaITA 153.5030162.0030139.0033152.0030149.0031089.1570.8531
32*WALTERS-SYMONS RosannaGBR 142.0032146.0033152.5032142.5032147.0032086.1473.8632
33BLEGAA ELNEGAARD-WOODALLDEN 133.0033148.0032153.5031143.0031138.0033084.4375.5733
PONY PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristR:Van AmerongenS:BruneelV:MihokP:GutierrezPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*JEURINK ReneGER 173.001173.002168.502156.0010175.5020112.6947.311
2*RUTJENS RodindeNED 167.502177.001172.001152.5014174.0030112.2947.712
3ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST 159.5011171.004149.5019168.001178.0010110.0249.983
3*SELLE Jean FredericFRA 163.005170.005167.003164.003162.00110110.0249.983
5*FILLON LouiseFRA 162.009167.007165.006155.0011170.0040109.0950.915
5*VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED 160.5010165.0010166.004163.504164.0080109.0950.915
7*VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL 163.005166.008166.004154.5012168.0060108.8951.117
8*SCHMIDLIN LeaSUI 165.004168.006160.5010165.002158.50130108.8251.188
9*BUCHWALD MariaDEN 163.005163.0013164.507157.507168.0060108.6951.319
10CREMERS Anneke G E MNED 152.5018166.008155.5013161.506168.5050107.0952.9110
11CAMPBELL RogerGBR 155.0015164.0012161.008157.507163.0090106.6353.3711
12HENDRIKS CasNED 166.503165.0010154.5015162.505150.00170106.3653.6412
13LAPLUME ClaudineLUX 158.0012172.003161.008156.509146.00180105.6954.3113
14BAACKMANN DieterGER 163.005162.0014160.0011152.0015153.50150105.2954.7114
15*BONNESS Nea-ReneeGER 156.5014153.0019155.5013146.5017158.00140102.5057.5015
16HOLZUM CarlGER 157.0013158.0015153.5016153.5013143.50200101.9658.0416
17*PETERSEN Niels S.DEN 153.0016156.0017145.0025148.0016162.50100101.8358.1717
18ZEBISCH LotharAUT 148.0019156.0017146.5022144.0018150.5016099.2360.7718
19ASZÓDI RichárdHUN 145.0020158.0015160.0011138.5021143.0021099.1760.8319
20*KÖNIG ChristofSUI 141.5024150.0023146.5022139.5020160.5012098.3061.7020
21DEBIE AnneloreBEL 153.0016146.0025150.5018141.5019140.5022097.4462.5621
22*HOWE SaraGBR 145.0020145.0026148.0020133.5028145.0019095.4464.5622
23DEUDON NicolasBEL 141.0025151.0022152.0017137.0022127.5028094.3765.6323
23KAIHOLM LouiseDEN 141.0025153.0019142.5027135.5026136.5025094.3765.6323
25FALK CyrineSUI 140.0027144.0027147.5021136.5024139.0023094.1765.8325
26*SNOW AverinaGBR 139.5028148.0024146.0024136.5024127.5028092.9167.0926
27KADLEC MilanCZE 144.0022142.0029140.5028134.0027130.0027091.9768.0327
28JEANSON AntoineFRA 133.0030144.0027137.5030132.5029130.5026090.2469.7628
29STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE 143.5023153.0019143.5026137.0022137.0024590.1069.9029
30*VERHAEGE JohanBEL 134.5029138.0030140.0029121.5030121.5030087.3172.6930
31FIALA AlesCZE 130.0031124.0031120.0031118.0031114.5031080.7979.2131
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristR:Van AmerongenS:BruneelV:MihokP:GutierrezPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1*SCHERRER YannikSUI 166.502166.006164.004178.001172.0010112.7547.251
2*BRAUCHLE SteffenGER 171.001173.003164.503160.005168.0030111.4248.582
3*BAX TinneBEL 164.503169.004165.002171.002164.0050111.0248.983
3*HAMMINK MarijkeNED 158.008174.001170.001162.504169.0020111.0248.983
5*DE BOER JanNED 159.006168.005162.006169.003164.5040109.5650.445
6*KNEIFEL NielsGER 162.004174.001163.505156.006162.0070108.8951.116
7*VANHOENACKER JulienBEL 159.006161.007154.007156.006164.0050105.7654.247
8VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL 159.505156.0011150.508149.509147.5090101.6358.378
8*DAU LarsDEN 150.5010158.008150.508155.008149.0080101.6358.378
10LIMPENS ReneNED 147.0011157.009150.508138.0015137.0013097.1762.8310
11PALKOVICS DávidHUN 144.0013157.009143.0013145.5010137.5012096.8463.1611
12*PARIAT CarolineFRA 152.009154.0013139.0017139.5013141.0011096.6463.3612
13ARRIAT GillesFRA 143.0014147.0014148.0011140.5012132.5015094.7165.2913
14POENTIS CarineFRA 146.0012156.0011142.5014135.5016121.5019093.4466.5614
15VAN DER HAM JoeyNED 131.5017145.0015139.5016139.0014143.0010092.9767.0315
16*FALK DominicSUI 133.0016143.0017145.5012142.0011128.0016092.1167.8916
17VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL 136.0015145.0015136.0018126.0018133.0014090.0469.9617
18WALTER JaquelineGER 121.0019135.0019140.5015132.5017124.5018087.0572.9518
19*DAVOUST Jean CharlesFRA 122.0018136.0018129.5019123.5019125.5017084.7875.2219
20*SMITH AngelaGBR 112.0020122.0020125.5020115.5020114.5020078.5281.4820
2021/1509tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/09/19 09:49 / oiv