11.-15.8.2021 CAI 2* Morkov – Raevebjerg 2021 (DEN) Tulokset koe A+B+C

Pony Single

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1TAKKINEN RaisaFIN49.78268.9752.931121.681
2HALKJAER LiseDEN48.59168.45310.686127.722
3HERNER JohanSWE52.44468.6049.004130.043
4BLAABJERG KarinaDEN55.29566.5029.005130.794
5RACKING AnnaSWE63.05664.07115.008142.125
6CLASÉN MarkusSWE67.38770.1076.002143.486
7HALKJAER LiseDEN51.44381.17913.067145.677
8STRAUSS EliseSWE70.07869.7168.033147.818
9PETERSSON PiaSWE79.19978.43825.509183.129
2021/1108tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/08/17 00:00 / oiv