4.-6.6. HO/Ypäjä /alue/kansallinen/3-osakokeen kilpailu Tulokset koe B Ajat esteillä

NRNAME12345678TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SSCLT
1LK1 ALUE HELPPO B II PONEILLE
304Tiina Kämäläinen KaKe:40,462:59,704 :44,901 :39,151 3:04,212
310Wilma Majors Korsholms:38,411:47,741 :45,362 :39,222 2:50,731
314Mirva Wiik GOLD
320Päivi Kvist KoRa:45,465:59,133 :58,777 :58,428 3:41,786
321Leena Kosonen HyvUra:48,1061:04,877 :57,246 :45,723 3:35,935
324Taru Pentikäinen KaKe:43,3741:01,946 :47,464 :46,274 3:19,044
325Noora Kivimaa KoRa:52,9271:01,935 :56,565 :51,026 3:42,437
330Laura Heino WaHu:41,093:56,972 :47,053 :47,775 3:12,883
340Aino Ahopelto KoRa:57,6281:13,638 1:01,608 :56,197 4:09,048
375Terhi Lehtonen KaKe
3LK3 KANSALL.VAATIVA II-PONIT
117Anna Vikko CR1:02,5421:10,3021:56,0121:13,5821:26,9021:10,262 7:59,592
118Anna Vilkko CR1:00,6711:07,0211:33,0311:10,7611:19,7311:00,531 7:11,741
4LK4 ALUE NOVIISIT
302Kaarina Suihkonen-Syrjälä1:32,5742:13,394 1:50,054 1:51,784 7:27,794
339Katriina Tenhunen KARA:46,401:56,491 :48,391 :40,961 3:12,241
350Jenna Pietilä LoimUra:49,162:59,392 :55,672 :51,753 3:35,972
429Marja Raivio Korsholms
436Sarah Ahlbäck MaHF:54,4831:08,973 1:06,943 :48,642 3:59,033
5LK5 ALUE I-PONIT, I-II-PPARIT
306Sanna Järvelä SRS:47,741:56,052 :53,381:54,141:54,401 4:25,711
307Viola Kantola HeWi:57,6541:11,084 1:00,3042:44,2441:02,674 6:55,944
365Ulla Saarvio FCDC:48,6621:01,543 :53,962:54,582:57,652 4:36,392
393Niilo Launo LoimURa:51,773:54,391 :54,0431:10,9631:01,943 4:53,103
6LK6 ALUE HEVOSET HELPPO B
411Helena Kurtto SUORA:52,4711:05,762 1:01,0021:00,5221:03,472 5:03,222
444Kaarina Mäki JaRa
468Heli Rainio SUORA:57,3631:05,631 1:21,1931:05,1031:14,703 5:43,983
476Tarja Ikävalko LOR:54,3421:08,133 :59,131:58,451:58,701 4:58,751
7LK7 KANSALL,VAATIVA
107Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR:53,2321:01,7921:16,531:58,8821:07,0121:03,221 6:20,661
205Heidi Koski HusR:50,521:52,7011:53,282:51,781:57,1311:29,183 6:54,592
222Essi Kajander HusR:56,8931:08,0432:23,2331:00,1331:09,8131:06,472 7:44,573
8LK8 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSET
153Sanna Järvelä SRS1:00,3151:03,0141:16,344:59,3031:06,5341:01,764 6:27,254
154Talvikki Järvinen SUO:45,451:52,7131:08,433:52,902:55,623:52,042 5:27,152
155Leena Kalalahti YR:48,833:51,2911:06,012:59,894:55,022:52,493 5:33,533
168Tove Söderholm Korsholms 6 5
191Sanna Tirkkonen HusR:57,3141:10,6852:01,7051:16,455 5 5:26,146
199Ben Simonsen HusR:45,742:51,9921:04,371:51,561:54,161:49,611 5:17,431
ALKII KANS.VAIKEA I-PONIT
112Raisa Takkinen ValRa:54,583:55,7511:10,761:50,971:54,831:47,631 5:34,521
115Deilina Bishop-Westerlund:52,201:59,6931:43,053:52,0121:01,203:50,732 6:18,883
201Mia Ventoniemi KKR:53,702:59,4921:32,362:54,593:59,642:55,723 6:15,502
CLK13 KANS.VAIKEA HEVOSPARIT
260Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC1:02,8511:11,1621:28,7611:14,3611:16,4511:12,582 7:26,161
270Jarmo Tauriainen FCDC1:14,3621:08,5611:42,5021:26,5921:18,2321:11,841 8:02,082
2021/0406tulbea.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2021/06/06 07:27 / oiv