Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI-B / CAIP-B Dorthealyst 3.-6.5.2012 Tulokset koe A

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Dr. Franz-Josef VettR:Mrs. Sarah MullinsP:Mrs. Mariangela BeveS:Mrs. Pia SkarV:Mr. Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTS -CLT
1Anneli BlombergSWE169.001168.003163.003174.001171.0010108.1651.841
2Udo BuchwaldDEN159.002172.001164.001174.001157.0040105.7354.272
3Magnus KronbergSWE157.003169.002164.001164.004159.0030104.0655.943
4Tina NielsenDEN155.004162.005151.005165.003161.0020101.6358.374
5Ane WiederDEN148.006164.004149.007161.005157.004099.7160.295
6Johan HernerSWE151.005161.006140.0011152.009156.006097.2862.726
7Monika Køier AndersenDEN147.007158.009145.008158.006150.007097.0262.987
7Henrik Høper NielsenDEN144.008160.007154.004154.007146.0010097.0262.987
9Anne-Grethe QvistDEN132.0011159.008151.005150.0011148.008094.7265.289
10Ronny JensenDEN139.009158.009141.0010153.008143.0011093.9566.0510
11Ben SimonsenFIN135.0010151.0011142.009152.009148.008093.1866.8211
alku/2012/tula0305.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)