Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


30.5.-2.6.2019 CAI2* Bornem (BEL) Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
PONY SINGLE
1PIJL TamaraNED 44.07184.8166.008134.881
2BERLAGE KatjaGER 52.97680.0413.005136.012
3PIROTTE GillesBEL 52.62484.1243.003139.743
4SCHÄFER SandraGER 52.56389.6080.001142.164
5SCHÄFER SandraGER 52.74584.7859.6214147.145
6BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED 60.35981.9926.8210149.166
7JANSSEN BrentNED 56.04795.82113.004154.867
8TINLOT SvenBEL 47.372101.42158.3511157.148
9HORST CarolinGER 69.381788.9771.922160.279
10CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA 60.881091.721012.3316164.9310
11RADSTAKE HenkNED 68.551691.4395.367165.3411
12HANISCH PatrickGER 63.2412100.75144.856168.8412
13RACKING AnnaSWE 66.841583.51319.0017169.3513
14VERLEE SeppeBEL 66.541398.48126.329171.3414
15KÖPPEN AnneGER 66.7814100.00139.3213176.1015
16DE JOTEMPS DelphineFRA 62.0011108.78168.7612179.5416
17KALALAHTI LeenaFIN 60.118121.141710.8215192.0717
PONY PAIR
1VAN PRAET NicoBEL 50.04585.0823.585138.701
2PFEFFER Jan-FelixGER 47.11391.4583.004141.562
3POENTIS CarineFRA 53.11882.6316.318142.053
4VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL 46.31189.49411.2511147.054
5HOLZUM CarlGER 49.64491.8796.006147.515
6WEIHE ChristofGER 46.31191.05711.8012149.166
7JEURINK ReneGER 57.301390.7363.003151.037
8TE POELE HeidiNED 54.04995.17111.911151.128
9SCHUPPERT ThomasGER 57.101289.5356.007152.639
10BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER 61.031692.17103.002156.2010
11VERHOFSTAD DaanNED 63.362088.33312.2014163.8911
12LAPLUME ClaudineLUX 52.246102.351611.1610165.7512
13STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE 62.1618103.18177.089172.4213
14VLOEDGRAVEN RobertNED 59.9014100.501312.7316173.1314
15SNOW AverinaGBR 62.831998.331212.0013173.1615
16CREMERS Anneke G E MNED 60.1015102.211512.3315174.6416
17DE SCHUTTER JeroenBEL 55.9710105.621816.9818178.5717
18DEUDON NicolasBEL 69.8921101.631416.1017187.6218
19POTTIER HughesBEL 61.3717113.491934.8620209.7219
20FROST GunlögSWE 56.2411134.172021.2519211.6620
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
1BAX TinneBEL 42.18198.2730.001140.451
2BÜGENER MichaelGER 55.505101.7953.043160.332
3KINDS JannesNED 55.043104.2773.864163.173
4VANHOENACKER JulienBEL 59.23894.67112.008165.904
5VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL 52.042106.76109.005167.805
6BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED 58.50695.50214.549168.546
7LEGEMAAT - VAN BEMMEL DiaNED 59.037100.0949.536168.657
8WALTER JaquelineGER 55.244104.27710.457169.968
9VAN DE KAMP Aart Jr.NED 62.7611110.56113.002176.329
10LIMPENS ReneNED 62.3610103.61614.7111180.6810
11VAN DYCK ThomasBEL 63.5612106.03914.6010184.1911
12VERDRONCKEN BartBEL 59.439113.311219.2012191.9412
HORSE SINGLE
1SIEBERS SaskiaNED 45.01282.8610.002127.871
2PHILIPPOT LaureBEL 40.47187.2555.428133.142
3SCHUILING AnniekNED 50.73587.3263.004141.053
4SCHILTZ MarieLUX 46.01395.83163.006144.844
5DE RONDE PietNED 54.10986.8744.667145.635
6VAN DER HORST JaapNED 56.281285.8126.009148.096
7KALALAHTI LeenaFIN 60.471689.3280.001149.797
8JANSMA Gjalt JanNED 50.32491.651110.0815152.058
9SCHILTZ FranzLUX 52.15693.57147.3211153.049
10BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA 58.341392.35133.003153.6910
11JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN 55.921191.86126.0010153.7811
12BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL 53.68885.84315.0018154.5212
13SIMONSEN BenFIN 61.181789.4599.5413160.1713
14MALHERBES Louis MarieBEL 63.891990.99107.6412162.5214
15DE BRUYNE GinoBEL 68.732295.84173.005167.5715
16THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX 52.507102.362012.9517167.8116
17JANS FrederikBEL 55.1610114.532510.0714179.7617
18VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED 62.5918105.612212.7216180.9218
19JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE 59.6415105.542121.4721186.6519
20LOUESSE EtienneBEL 73.032599.181817.5019189.7120
21KANDEL NicolasLUX 65.2520109.282426.8623201.3921
22JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE 76.5226107.172319.8220203.5122
23LOUESSE EtienneBEL 68.2021115.732623.8822207.8123
VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN ClNED 59.521487.9270.00 147.44
HORSE PAIR
1EVERS ErikNED 51.97495.3018.481155.751
2LEYTEN GerardNED 49.31196.03212.003157.342
3LEYTEN GerardNED 49.842117.32611.632178.793
4BERLAGE MaxGER 49.983108.56426.517185.054
5MEUWIS IvanBEL 62.96799.86323.615186.435
6BAGUETTE MarcBEL 64.568111.73518.934195.226
7WAGNER BettinaSUI 65.899122.71725.486214.087
8BINET NicolasBEL 59.705128.09830.628218.418
2019/3005tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/02 16:09 / oiv