Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


30.5.-2.6.2019 CAI2* Bornem (BEL) Lähtölista koe A

(1) Torstaina 30.1.
(2) Perjantaina 31.5.

PONY PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
36TE POELE HeidiNED08:30 (1)
31SCHUPPERT ThomasGER08:41 (1)
20DEUDON NicolasBEL08:52 (1)
21POTTIER HughesBEL09:03 (1)
39FROST GunlögSWE09:14 (1)
38VLOEDGRAVEN RobertNED09:25 (1)
24VERHAEGE JohanBEL09:36 (1)
30PFEFFER Jan-FelixGER09:58 (1)
29JEURINK ReneGER10:09 (1)
23VAN PRAET NicoBEL10:20 (1)
32WEIHE ChristofGER10:31 (1)
25POENTIS CarineFRA10:42 (1)
37VERHOFSTAD DaanNED10:53 (1)
26SNOW AverinaGBR11:04 (1)
40STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE11:26 (1)
28HOLZUM CarlGER11:37 (1)
27BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER11:48 (1)
33LAPLUME ClaudineLUX11:59 (1)
22VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL12:10 (1)
34CREMERS Anneke G E MNED12:21 (1)
19DE SCHUTTER JeroenBEL12:32 (1)
HORSE PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
88LEYTEN GerardNED14:00 (1)
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
50LEGEMAAT - VAN BEMMEL DiaNED14:10 (1)
49KINDS JannesNED14:20 (1)
43VAN DYCK ThomasBEL14:30 (1)
41BAX TinneBEL14:40 (1)
42VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL14:50 (1)
47WALTER JaquelineGER15:00 (1)
45VERDRONCKEN BartBEL15:20 (1)
51LIMPENS ReneNED15:30 (1)
52VAN DE KAMP Aart Jr.NED15:40 (1)
46BÜGENER MichaelGER15:50 (1)
48BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED16:00 (1)
44VANHOENACKER JulienBEL16:10 (1)
HORSE PAIR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
84MEUWIS IvanBEL16:30 (1)
85OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL16:40 (1)
86BERLAGE MaxGER16:50 (1)
82BAGUETTE MarcBEL17:00 (1)
83BINET NicolasBEL17:10 (1)
90WAGNER BettinaSUI17:20 (1)
89LEYTEN GerardNED17:30 (1)
91CLAEYS PieterBEL17:40 (1)
87EVERS ErikNED17:50 (1)
PONY SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
12SCHÄFER SandraGER08:30 (2)
59PIJL TamaraNED08:40 (2)
17RADSTAKE HenkNED08:50 (2)
16JANSSEN BrentNED09:00 (2)
11KÖPPEN AnneGER09:10 (2)
6CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA09:20 (2)
18RACKING AnnaSWE09:30 (2)
9HANISCH PatrickGER09:40 (2)
7DE JOTEMPS DelphineFRA09:50 (2)
2PIROTTE GillesBEL10:10 (2)
10HORST CarolinGER10:20 (2)
4VERLEE SeppeBEL10:30 (2)
3TINLOT SvenBEL10:40 (2)
5KALALAHTI LeenaFIN10:50 (2)
8BERLAGE KatjaGER11:00 (2)
15BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED11:10 (2)
14SCHÄFER SandraGER11:20 (2)
HORSE SINGLE
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
70SCHILTZ FranzLUX11:40 (2)
76SIEBERS SaskiaNED11:50 (2)
53BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL12:00 (2)
56JANS FrederikBEL12:10 (2)
80JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE12:20 (2)
57LOUESSE EtienneBEL12:30 (2)
67FERRE RichardFRA12:40 (2)
74JANSMA Gjalt JanNED14:00 (2)
61PHILIPPOT LaureBEL14:10 (2)
55DE BRUYNE GinoBEL14:20 (2)
71SCHILTZ MarieLUX14:30 (2)
68KANDEL NicolasLUX14:40 (2)
60MALHERBES Louis MarieBEL14:50 (2)
78VAN DER HORST JaapNED15:00 (2)
79VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED15:20 (2)
58LOUESSE EtienneBEL15:30 (2)
75SCHUILING AnniekNED15:40 (2)
77VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN ClNED15:50 (2)
64KALALAHTI LeenaFIN16:00 (2)
66BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA16:10 (2)
73DE RONDE PietNED16:30 (2)
62WYNANTS AndréBEL16:40 (2)
72THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX16:50 (2)
63JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN17:00 (2)
65SIMONSEN BenFIN17:10 (2)
81JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE17:20 (2)
2019/3005lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/05/29 19:18 / oiv