Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-23.6. CAI 3* Altenfelden, Itävalta Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
Pony Single
1SCHERRER CédricSUI55.45378.5413.001136.991
2GÖSWEINER ViktoriaAUT53.27289.5153.002145.782
3TAKKINEN RaisaFIN61.41687.5846.003154.993
4VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN52.80197.11712.026161.934
5CLASÉN MarkusSWE72.27985.8638.094166.225
6BERTHER LinusSUI65.07894.5669.045168.676
7LECHNER FranzAUT62.897129.95916.467209.307
SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT55.45383.8020.00 139.25
BALDAUF BernhardAUT60.415110.0280.00 170.43
Pony Pair
1POENTIS CarineFRA52.71283.2513.001138.961
2METZNER MartinGER55.70397.77310.942164.412
CVÖRNJEK KarlAUT48.98189.5420.00 138.52
Pony Four-in-hand
1CAMPBELL RogerGBR48.181104.5014.362157.041
2SCHENK PeterAUT71.894111.61219.173202.672
3KOLLROS JuliaAUT64.903138.69341.724245.313
ROHR MátéHUN56.10216.02 1.81173.93
Horse Single
1MOTTELER JensGER52.97286.8514.814144.631
2LIND CamillaSWE54.92393.4643.002151.382
3FLEISCHMANN FranzAUT60.29590.0823.003153.373
4TISCHER MarieGER49.731102.9153.001155.644
5VIERLINGER KristinaAUT61.65690.1136.005157.765
6FINK PeterAUT60.054106.38620.326186.756
Horse Pair
1RÖSSLER GeraldAUT44.65187.4646.3310138.441
2KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL48.91589.8051.002139.712
3WEBER IsidorAUT53.51985.9613.004142.473
4LEITNER MarkusAUT48.78492.3583.005144.134
5GILLINGER Bm Ing. ErwinAUT48.25297.15140.001145.405
6TAVCAR MihaSLO58.101387.2531.853147.206
7BÖSCH StefanAUT52.97895.83125.278154.077
8PROBST FredGER48.383104.82175.389158.588
9SCHEITER KathrinGER62.761891.1574.827158.739
10LUFTENSTEINER MichaelAUT58.241496.32134.806159.3610
11BLUMSCHEIN ThomasAUT58.501590.57612.2514161.3211
12TÓTH AndreaHUN51.91695.311115.8915163.1112
13LANGE FELLEMAN OliverESP55.171199.95159.0011164.1213
14BEZZOLA MarioSUI57.5712107.931812.0613177.5614
15KOHOUT JR JaroslavCZE65.5620100.751611.6312177.9415
16MASIR JozefSVK71.822294.481030.8919197.1916
17TURK KlemenSLO63.1619112.872027.8918203.9217
18SÁNTA IstvánHUN61.6317125.312117.1516204.0918
MATUSKA MiroslavSVK52.71787.1320.00 139.84
ERDOS Krisztián GyörgyHUN53.841093.9790.00 147.81
WIDMER BrunoSUI60.901696.60 17.2217174.72
KOCH EmilAUT65.5620110.80190.00 176.36
Horse Four-in-hand
1SCHLÖGELHOFER ChristianAUT56.572126.5044.521187.591
2LEIBETSEDER JUN. JosefAUT53.641128.3259.772191.732
3NESVACIL JiriCZE63.834123.26212.003199.093
4RUSCHITZKA AndreasAUT59.903125.55314.484199.934
WURM EwaldAUT65.565113.0410.00 178.60
EINSPÄNNER M
1GÖSLER KurtAUT51.07357.2010.002108.271
2GANHÖR DanielAUT53.73560.2523.004116.982
3Leibetseder SEN. JosefAUT51.47469.9441.233122.643
4BÖSCH AlexanderAUT50.00278.2790.001128.274
5ECKER ChristianAUT57.33672.7265.335135.385
6SZIGETI ErichAUT67.20871.93510.456149.586
7KUPFER WernerAUT70.13974.71818.007162.847
8GRUBER GudrunAUT66.67772.76737.858177.288
PRIGL BeateAUT46.27162.0630.00 108.33
ZWEISPÄNNER M
1FLEISCHMANN MarkusAUT46.72171.8014.881123.401
2BROGER SEN. MichaelAUT66.67376.02221.562164.252
3ERNST-RECKNAGEL SabineGER61.44283.69322.133167.263
2019/2006tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/23 13:16 / oiv