Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Tämä on vanha versio dokumentista!


20.-23.6. CAI 3* Altenfelden, Itävalta Tulokset koe A

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pony Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN180.002165.505187.503195.001180.5010107.2052.801
2GÖSWEINER ViktoriaAUT185.501165.505199.001176.002178.5030106.7353.272
3SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT171.003181.501180.505174.004179.0020104.5555.453
3SCHERRER CédricSUI160.507180.002197.002173.005175.5040104.5555.453
5BALDAUF BernhardAUT170.004166.004170.506164.506173.005099.5960.415
6TAKKINEN RaisaFIN157.508167.003185.504158.007167.507098.5961.416
7LECHNER FranzAUT161.506153.008164.007175.503169.006097.1162.897
8BERTHER LinusSUI162.505159.507161.508156.508164.508094.9365.078
9CLASÉN MarkusSWE144.509141.509151.009148.509158.009087.7372.279
Pony Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1CVÖRNJEK KarlAUT162.501162.001173.501172.001163.5010111.0248.981
2POENTIS CarineFRA154.502153.003173.002169.502155.5030107.2952.712
3METZNER MartinGER148.003161.502153.503160.003160.0020104.3055.703
Pony Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:CSAR WolfgangS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1CAMPBELL RogerGBR167.001166.501172.001170.001164.0010111.8248.181
2ROHR MátéHUN156.002157.002158.002151.503157.5020103.9056.102
3KOLLROS JuliaAUT137.004134.004134.003163.002146.003095.1064.903
4SCHENK PeterAUT138.003135.503131.004114.504142.504088.1171.894
Horse Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:CSAR WolfgangPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1TISCHER MarieGER190.501189.001190.502191.001173.5030110.2749.731
2MOTTELER JensGER182.502180.502186.503175.003182.5010107.0352.972
3LIND CamillaSWE177.503160.506194.001180.502178.0020105.0854.923
4FINK PeterAUT175.004170.505171.505170.504159.505099.9560.054
5FLEISCHMANN FranzAUT173.005174.503174.004168.006155.506099.7160.295
6VIERLINGER KristinaAUT167.006171.504162.006169.505163.504098.3561.656
Horse Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:CSAR WolfgangPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1LEIBETSEDER JUN. JosefAUT161.001163.501158.002158.001158.0010106.3653.641
2SCHLÖGELHOFER ChristianAUT152.002159.002155.003154.502156.0020103.4356.572
3RUSCHITZKA AndreasAUT149.003137.505161.501148.004155.5030100.1059.903
4NESVACIL JiriCZE145.504147.503145.505151.003132.505096.1763.834
5WURM EwaldAUT142.505146.004146.004141.505133.004094.4465.565

Linkki livetuloksiin

2019/2006tula.1561059454.txt.gz · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/20 12:37 / oiv