Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-23.6. CAI 3* Altenfelden, Itävalta Tulokset koe A

Pony Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN180.002165.505187.503195.001180.5010107.2052.801
2GÖSWEINER ViktoriaAUT185.501165.505199.001176.002178.5030106.7353.272
3SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT171.003181.501180.505174.004179.0020104.5555.453
3SCHERRER CédricSUI160.507180.002197.002173.005175.5040104.5555.453
5BALDAUF BernhardAUT170.004166.004170.506164.506173.005099.5960.415
6TAKKINEN RaisaFIN157.508167.003185.504158.007167.507098.5961.416
7LECHNER FranzAUT161.506153.008164.007175.503169.006097.1162.897
8BERTHER LinusSUI162.505159.507161.508156.508164.508094.9365.078
9CLASÉN MarkusSWE144.509141.509151.009148.509158.009087.7372.279
Pony Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1CVÖRNJEK KarlAUT162.501162.001173.501172.001163.5010111.0248.981
2POENTIS CarineFRA154.502153.003173.002169.502155.5030107.2952.712
3METZNER MartinGER148.003161.502153.503160.003160.0020104.3055.703
Pony Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:CSAR WolfgangS:FEICHTINGER FranzPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1CAMPBELL RogerGBR167.001166.501172.001170.001164.0010111.8248.181
2ROHR MátéHUN156.002157.002158.002151.503157.5020103.9056.102
3KOLLROS JuliaAUT137.004134.004134.003163.002146.003095.1064.903
4SCHENK PeterAUT138.003135.503131.004114.504142.504088.1171.894
Horse Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:CSAR WolfgangPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1TISCHER MarieGER190.501189.001190.502191.001173.5030110.2749.731
2MOTTELER JensGER182.502180.502186.503175.003182.5010107.0352.972
3LIND CamillaSWE177.503160.506194.001180.502178.0020105.0854.923
4FINK PeterAUT175.004170.505171.505170.504159.505099.9560.054
5FLEISCHMANN FranzAUT173.005174.503174.004168.006155.506099.7160.295
6VIERLINGER KristinaAUT167.006171.504162.006169.505163.504098.3561.656
Horse Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:CSAR WolfgangPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1RÖSSLER GeraldAUT174.501168.503176.003167.502179.5020115.3544.651
2GILLINGER Bm Ing. ErwinAUT160.006160.008168.505167.003183.5010111.7548.252
3PROBST FredGER165.503159.509183.002169.501160.5090111.6248.383
4LEITNER MarkusAUT160.006169.002187.001158.007161.0070111.2248.784
5KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL171.502171.001161.009165.004165.5050111.0948.915
6TÓTH AndreaHUN157.0011159.509164.008157.008174.0030108.0951.916
7MATUSKA MiroslavSVK157.5010160.507159.5011158.506169.5040107.2952.717
8BÖSCH StefanAUT159.509161.505168.505153.009161.0070107.0352.978
9WEBER IsidorAUT160.006168.004170.504151.0013150.00130106.4953.519
10ERDOS Krisztián GyörgyHUN160.505157.0011156.0015159.005164.5060106.1653.8410
11LANGE FELLEMAN OliverESP155.5013161.505168.007152.0012150.00130104.8355.1711
12BEZZOLA MarioSUI152.5015155.0013159.0012152.5010150.00130102.4357.5712
13TAVCAR MihaSLO161.504145.5018158.0014145.5018154.50110101.9058.1013
14LUFTENSTEINER MichaelAUT155.5013151.5014158.5013144.0019154.50110101.7658.2414
15BLUMSCHEIN ThomasAUT151.5016149.0015152.0018152.5010157.00100101.5058.5015
16WIDMER BrunoSUI157.0011155.5012155.0017148.5016128.0020099.1060.9016
17SÁNTA IstvánHUN140.0022145.5018160.5010146.5017146.0016098.3761.6317
18SCHEITER KathrinGER151.5016146.5016156.0015149.0015127.0021097.2462.7618
19TURK KlemenSLO149.5018143.0020143.5021150.0014141.0017096.8463.1619
20KOCH EmilAUT140.5021146.5016151.5019136.5021134.0019094.4465.5620
20KOHOUT JR JaroslavCZE147.0019142.5021144.5020140.5020134.5018094.4465.5620
22MASIR JozefSVK143.5020136.0022138.5022126.0022118.0022088.1871.8222
Horse Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ZALESKI MarekR:KUNAT JiriP:MULLINS SarahV:FEJER BarnaS:CSAR WolfgangPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1LEIBETSEDER JUN. JosefAUT161.001163.501158.002158.001158.0010106.3653.641
2SCHLÖGELHOFER ChristianAUT152.002159.002155.003154.502156.0020103.4356.572
3RUSCHITZKA AndreasAUT149.003137.505161.501148.004155.5030100.1059.903
4NESVACIL JiriCZE145.504147.503145.505151.003132.505096.1763.834
5WURM EwaldAUT142.505146.004146.004141.505133.004094.4465.565
EINSPÄNNER M
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:CSAR WolfgangR:BOGACZ WitholdS:FEJER Barna::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1PRIGL BeateAUT152.001133.503141.0010.0000.0000113.7346.271
2BÖSCH AlexanderAUT143.502135.502133.5030.0000.0000110.0050.002
3GÖSLER KurtAUT143.502133.503131.5040.0000.0000108.9351.073
4Leibetseder SEN. JosefAUT133.005137.501136.5020.0000.0000108.5351.474
5GANHÖR DanielAUT137.004130.506131.0050.0000.0000106.2753.735
6ECKER ChristianAUT126.006132.005127.0060.0000.0000102.6757.336
7GRUBER GudrunAUT119.507123.007107.5090.0000.000093.3366.677
8SZIGETI ErichAUT117.508114.508116.0080.0000.000092.8067.208
9KUPFER WernerAUT101.509109.509126.0070.0000.000089.8770.139
ZWEISPÄNNER M
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:CSAR WolfgangR:BOGACZ WitholdS:FEICHTINGER Franz::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1FLEISCHMANN MarkusAUT181.001173.501176.5010.0000.0000113.2846.721
2ERNST-RECKNAGEL SabineGER150.003159.502152.5020.0000.000098.5661.442
3BROGER SEN. MichaelAUT157.002142.503138.0030.0000.000093.3366.673
2019/2006tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/22 16:22 / oiv