Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-23.6. CAI 3* Altenfelden, Itävalta Lähtölista koe A

(1) Torstai
(2) Perjantai

Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
3GÖSWEINER ViktoriaAUT10:00 (1)
9BERTHER LinusSUI10:10 (1)
7TAKKINEN RaisaFIN10:20 (1)
10SCHERRER CédricSUI10:30 (1)
1BALDAUF BernhardAUT10:40 (1)
11CLASÉN MarkusSWE10:50 (1)
8VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN11:00 (1)
6SCHÖFTNER MichaelaAUT11:10 (1)
4LECHNER FranzAUT11:20 (1)
Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
16METZNER MartinGER11:40 (1)
12CVÖRNJEK KarlAUT11:51 (1)
15POENTIS CarineFRA12:02 (1)
Pony Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
21ROHR MátéHUN12:12 (1)
18KOLLROS JuliaAUT12:23 (1)
20CAMPBELL RogerGBR12:34 (1)
19SCHENK PeterAUT12:45 (1)
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
29LIND CamillaSWE14:00 (1)
27TISCHER MarieGER14:10 (1)
22FINK PeterAUT14:20 (1)
23FLEISCHMANN FranzAUT14:30 (1)
26MOTTELER JensGER14:40 (1)
25VIERLINGER KristinaAUT14:50 (1)
Horse Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
59NESVACIL JiriCZE15:10 (1)
56RUSCHITZKA AndreasAUT15:20 (1)
58WURM EwaldAUT15:30 (1)
57SCHLÖGELHOFER ChristianAUT15:40 (1)
55LEIBETSEDER JUN. JosefAUT15:50 (1)
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
45SÁNTA IstvánHUN09:30 (2)
40LANGE FELLEMAN OliverESP09:40 (2)
31BÖSCH StefanAUT09:50 (2)
35LUFTENSTEINER MichaelAUT10:00 (2)
47KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL10:10 (2)
39KOHOUT JR JaroslavCZE10:20 (2)
53MASIR JozefSVK10:30 (2)
30BLUMSCHEIN ThomasAUT10:40 (2)
33KOCH EmilAUT11:00 (2)
49TAVCAR MihaSLO11:10 (2)
44ERDOS Krisztián GyörgyHUN11:20 (2)
51BEZZOLA MarioSUI11:30 (2)
34LEITNER MarkusAUT11:40 (2)
43SCHEITER KathrinGER11:50 (2)
41PROBST FredGER12:00 (2)
46TÓTH AndreaHUN13:00 (2)
36RÖSSLER GeraldAUT13:10 (2)
32GILLINGER Bm Ing. ErwinAUT13:20 (2)
50TURK KlemenSLO13:30 (2)
52WIDMER BrunoSUI13:40 (2)
37WEBER IsidorAUT13:50 (2)
54MATUSKA MiroslavSVK14:00 (2)
EINSPÄNNER M
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
67PRIGL BeateAUT14:30 (2)
68SZIGETI ErichAUT14:40 (2)
71GÖSLER KurtAUT14:50 (2)
65GANHÖR DanielAUT15:00 (2)
66GRUBER GudrunAUT15:10 (2)
73Leibetseder SEN. JosefAUT15:20 (2)
61BÖSCH AlexanderAUT15:30 (2)
72KUPFER WernerAUT15:40 (2)
63ECKER ChristianAUT15:50 (2)
ZWEISPÄNNER M
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
62BROGER SEN. MichaelAUT16:10 (2)
74BROGER JUN. MichaelAUT16:20 (2)
70ERNST-RECKNAGEL SabineGER16:30 (2)
64FLEISCHMANN MarkusAUT16:40 (2)
2019/2006lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/19 19:28 / oiv