Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI Olustvere (EST) 9.-11.08.2019 Tulokset koe A

CAI3* H1
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
2JOHANNESEN Wenche (10007644)(2)ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN (103NW71)NORWAYCAI3* H1175,5192191197,5177,5049,851
3RAILA Almutis (10006652)(3)WINDOWS (104HG79)LITHUANIACAI3* H1178178,5178,5191179053,212
4RAUDSEPP Ülar (10104906)(4)FRIIDOM (104GK06)ESTONIACAI3* H1175,5175,5161182,5170,5057,933
1HAGGI Signe (10152371)(1)VARUNESSA (105PZ31)ESTONIACAI3* H1158,5158,5155,5173,5146066,544
5STURE Dace (10105933)(5)CALLIJA (105HH09)LATVIACAI3* H1160136,5164178,5150066,95
CAI3* P1
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
8VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena (10098589)(8)S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE (104AF39)FINLANDCAI3* P1177181191,5197170051,851
7ROA Riina (10105369)(7)PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (105EW91)ESTONIACAI3* P1165155157,5187,5163062,32
14RAILA Almutis (10006652)(14)WOLF'S EMILIA K (105FA59)LITHUANIACAI3* P1156,5140154,5182,5149,5067,613
CAI2* H1
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
11HEINRICHS Mona Kristin (10073591)(11)REDRUM (104TM69)NORWAYCAI2* H1107,5107,5113,5114108056,511
10MAZUR Piotr (10173304)(10)KABARET JAGODNE (104SZ62)POLANDCAI2* H1108,5105105,5123105,5057,072
9MAZUR Piotr (10173304)(9)WALENCJA (104IW81)POLANDCAI2* H1101,5103103,5126110,5057,633
12KRUMINA Zane (10106130)(12)SENATORS (105PN05)LATVIACAI2* H197,597,5101,5112105,5063,374
13REA Laura (10199982)(13)SANGAR (105HL90ESTONIACAI2* H1978285110,596576,555
CAI2* P1
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
15SPIRGE Renate (10193941)(15)BRENCIS (106LM87)LATVIACAI2* P110389,591110,597067,691
CAN-M
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
16TREIKELDER Hanna (406)(16)ARMANI (VV528118505)Tallinna RSK / KCAN-M10186106120,5106,5062,241
17REINAUS Priit (95)(17)RADAR (EE233121507)Märjamaa SK / KCAN-MP99,589,599114103,5064,972
18EVARDSON Reet (175)(18)NYNKE ST. (EE528204512)RSK Ruttar / KCAN-M10286,594,5113,598,5066,943
CAN-L
Start No.ATHLETE (FEI ID)HORSECOUNTRYCLASSPSRVCPENTOTAL SCORESRANK
I.Kursite (LAT)W.Csar (AUT)J.Kunat (CZE)M.Villemson (EST)M.Zaleski (POL)
21BERZINA Agnese (10173523)(21)DEBRA (106BD92)LATVIACAN-L117,5115122,5139116062,41
20SARGSJANE Megija (10118380)(20)SERANGETI (106BD93)LATVIACAN-L116,5114,5116,5124118065,682
19VAHTRAS Kauro (2196)(19A)HEKTOR (EE616110714)
(19B)VINKENHOFS HOPE (EE528119213)
Lahemaa HK / KCAN-LP10310099,5130102,5074,43
2019/0908tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/08/09 08:41 / oiv