Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Savijärvi Top Driving 2.-4.8.2019 Tulokset koe A+B

NRNAMEPLAMARATHONA + B
PNTSPLABCTEOBSTTOTALPLPNTSPL
3LK 3 NOVIISI VARUBODEN JA FENN
406Sinda Heidi UrHU 161,8310,00,00,00,00,058,6358,631120,461
476Ikävalko Tarja LOR 266,3320,00,00,00,00,082,3282,322148,652
317Kantola Viola HeWi 76,1730,00,00,00,00,060,71 EL
4LK 4 HE PRIX DE KIRAHVI
407Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HusR 139,8310,00,00,00,00,064,3264,325104,151
315Bishop-Westerlund Deilina 249,6720,00,00,00,00,058,4658,462108,132
307Hietala Jenni ValRa 352,5030,00,00,00,00,059,9059,904112,403
405Sinda Heidi UrHU 466,0080,00,00,00,00,059,8959,893125,894
477Leskinen Tuula KvR 554,3340,00,00,00,00,072,4172,419126,745
401Hakala Saana LoimURa 681,00120,00,00,00,00,053,9353,931134,936
460Inkiläinen Rita SFHY 764,1760,00,00,00,00,071,5071,508135,677
388Tillaeus Eerika KERRA 867,6790,00,00,00,00,070,4270,427138,098
399Kajander Essi HusR 965,0070,00,00,00,00,073,6873,6810138,689
468Söderholm Tove Korsholms 1073,17110,00,00,00,00,069,7469,746142,9110
365Saarvio Ulla FCDC 1162,0050,00,00,00,00,081,2881,2812143,2811
411Kurtto Helena SUORA 1269,33100,00,00,00,00,080,9680,9611150,2912
5LK 5 VA PRIX DE HANKKIJA OY
220Ventoniemi Mia HyR 157,2130,00,00,00,00,088,1588,152145,361
137Karhusaari Wilma HusR 267,2050,00,00,00,00,078,7578,751145,952
181Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC 356,1310,00,00,00,00,098,7598,753154,883
160Liitiä Piia UrHU 58,6740,00,00,00,00,014,85 RE
180Lahti Taru Team RR 56,8020,00,00,00,00,084,90 EL
6LK 6 CAI2*-H1 PRIX DE MASAJO
854Järvinen TalvikkiFIN143,3810,00,00,00,00,081,7381,731125,111
855Kalalahti LeenaFIN257,0520,00,00,00,00,085,7985,793142,842
899Simonsen BenFIN367,0840,00,00,00,00,085,2985,292152,373
861Ranta MargitFIN466,6830,00,00,00,00,0103,81103,814170,494
7LK 7 CAI2*-P1 PRIX DE FONDIONE
812Takkinen RaisaFIN151,6410,00,00,00,00,080,5080,501132,141
2019/0208tulab.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/08/03 04:34 / oiv