Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


28.8.-2.9.2018 / Kronenberg / NED MM-H1 / Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
HORSE SINGLE
1*KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL49.45589.8220.003139.271
2*SIEBERS SaskiaNED47.63391.8280.4110139.862
3*VIGNAUD MarionFRA51.85992.1590.001144.003
4*VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED52.651091.3650.008144.014
5*LAUTERBACH DieterGER54.141391.7163.0014148.855
6*ULRICH StefanSUI56.272593.12110.005149.396
7*OLIVE Jean MichelFRA55.692488.0416.0027149.737
8*FAISST PhilippGER54.671791.0046.0028151.678
9*HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN51.69894.43146.0029152.129
10LAUTERBACH ClaudiaGER54.571697.57235.0523157.1910
11*RÖSSLER MarisaAUT50.576106.54480.319157.4211
12*PIRHOFER RudolfAUT46.731106.23455.2424158.2012
13*HAMILTON JenniferUSA53.2312102.29323.0013158.5213
14*GANDOLFO MarioSUI60.864495.23153.0017159.0914
15CHLADEK JensGER70.677490.1030.006160.7715
16*JOHANNESEN WencheNOR51.53796.741912.5747160.8416
17*KESSLER Jovanca MarieGER56.912799.72254.4122161.0417
18PESTMAN RudolfNED55.051994.021212.0044161.0718
19GOMMERS JoopNED58.993197.30226.0031162.2919
20*BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL62.785094.26136.0030163.0420
21VAN DER VEGT FrankNED62.304997.06203.7620163.1221
22*BARBEY MichaelSUI61.774793.11108.5036163.3822
23JOHNSRUD CamillaNOR54.4115109.49550.002163.9023
24*ARNOLD JacobUSA61.0745100.92281.9211163.9124
25SCHUILING AnniekNED65.505696.12173.0012164.6225
26*CROOKSTON DonnaUSA57.1328104.33373.5819165.0426
27*HOUTERMAN ElineNED55.4221103.65359.0037168.0727
28*HOEPER HenrikDEN57.452995.451615.3454168.2428
29VINCK RenaudFRA47.582107.225115.0853169.8829
30*BOGACZ SebastianPOL59.5835106.91503.8321170.3230
31*BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA74.147996.68180.004170.8231
32*KURYS KatarzynaPOL53.181197.162120.5368170.8732
33*FLETCHER TraceyGBR61.3446103.70365.9625171.0033
34*SCHILTZ MarieLUX56.5926113.06613.0016172.6534
35*PHILIPPOT LaureBEL48.064105.364120.1267173.5435
36BERNHARD UrsSUI65.2955100.81279.0038175.1036
37*NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN55.4221103.153418.0059176.5737
38*HÖTSCH DavidAUT55.2620109.785611.9543176.9938
39BALLESTER MALLOLS FrancisESP64.9754106.83496.0632177.8639
40RISCH LeonhardSUI65.7557112.54600.007178.2940
41LEFORT ClaireFRA68.706699.92269.7140178.3341
42*ENEROTH CatharinaSWE55.4723106.004216.8755178.3442
43BAIN GailAUS54.9418111.095813.9048179.9343
44KIEFFER NadineLUX69.6670108.21523.0015180.8744
45*SJÖBERG ThomasSWE60.594198.682424.2573183.5245
46*KALALAHTI LeenaFIN66.5761111.92596.0026184.4946
47*DAVIK EivindNOR66.3560101.072917.7958185.2147
48*SIMONSEN BenFIN62.0348105.294018.6961186.0148
49*JELINKOVA MarketaCZE69.2369106.254610.8642186.3449
50RAILA AlmutisLTU75.5381102.18319.0039186.7150
51*LEJEUNE EtienneBEL73.8778106.14447.7935187.8051
52VAN DER VELDEN-RIJKERS AnNED60.8143124.04703.0818187.9352
53*EXNAR JanCZE65.9358108.545314.0549188.5253
54LIND CamillaSWE64.4353106.034318.8663189.3254
55*SCOTT-BARRETT KarenGBR67.2162110.155712.1045189.4655
56JANKOWIAK TomaszPOL69.7771102.443317.7357189.9456
57*JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN60.0638120.446810.2141190.7157
58*NYUL KatalinHUN68.8167106.484717.5556192.8458
59HELMUTH VernonUSA59.6337114.966319.4465194.0359
60CLOUGH SaraGBR71.4775109.335415.0052195.8060
61*ADDONDI GianlucaITA74.1980104.693919.7466198.6261
62*MESKÓNÉ OROSZ MáriaHUN68.3865115.726414.8351198.9362
63*THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX63.9552116.516518.7062199.1663
64*ANDERSEN Monika KøierDEN59.3133127.597514.6750201.5764
65GÁSPÁR SzilviaHUN60.5440124.407118.4660203.4065
66WENTEIN MarkBEL66.0959117.426720.9570204.4666
67TIRKKONEN SannaFIN60.7542125.257319.1364205.1367
68*BORDET LucaITA58.6730122.256929.0175209.9368
69*KURKA LiborCZE76.1082114.066220.6369210.7969
70*SAKS UrmasEST71.5776116.686627.2274215.4770
71KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN69.1868125.207221.9171216.2971
72*SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE59.3133104.413856.3379220.0572
73*HAGGI EveEST70.4672127.917630.8076229.1773
74*GUILLEMETTE PierreCAN72.2777127.427437.2178236.9074
75*RAUDSEPP ÜlarEST70.4672152.227824.2372246.9175
*CASSOTTANA LucaITA63.3751105.26 6.1533174.78
*KANDEL NicolasLUX54.3014167.44 6.5334228.27
FINK PeterAUT68.066326.12 32.2577126.43
*CAMPBELL FrankGBR59.583591.8070.00 151.38
PAVLOVSKA AndaLAT68.3364104.86 12.1446185.33
*FARKAS JozsefHUN59.1532138.24770.00 197.39
PARA EQUESTRIAN G1
1*POPPEN JacquesNED37.78182.5123.001123.291
2*LEHRTER HeinerGER45.94287.3559.004142.292
3WITVOET MartjeNED56.97581.5519.865148.383
4*WILLIAMS JamieGBR61.311084.0636.002151.374
5*DANIEL DeborahGBR63.431285.1046.003154.535
6*BEERHUES MarkusGER59.62889.75715.368164.736
7*KASTAMA DianeUSA67.361488.45612.047167.857
8*BOWMAN TracyUSA61.841191.11815.639168.588
9STEENKAMP DinjaNED57.29698.931217.2311173.459
10GOLDING EmmaIRL66.191393.49916.8210176.5010
11BENDORFF HenrietteDEN53.794101.291322.4313177.5111
12CARRICK JoyceGBR68.311594.771021.3312184.4112
13GROßERICHTER PatriciaGER61.219112.111411.806185.1213
14LINDSTRÖM EvaSWE59.517329.781552.8014442.0914
TRONCA GiulioITA50.40395.011112.00 157.41
PARA EQUESTRIAN G2
1*DEN ELZEN FranciscaNED39.69178.7413.001121.431
2*RÖDER AlexandraGER50.50278.7926.003135.292
3VAN MARWIJK AadNED54.95384.87313.988153.803
4*WARD MickGBR61.84888.5446.002156.384
5MCNICOL JoanneGBR55.17496.5986.004157.765
6SOETE FreddyBEL55.27593.8779.886159.026
7*VENEMAN IngmarNED58.98791.9759.005159.957
8*GILES BobUSA61.95992.27617.929172.148
9ROEDER TorstenGER58.566106.90912.307177.769
2018/mmtulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2018/09/02 14:27 / oiv