Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


19.-22.4.2018 CAI3* Kronenberg Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND
1CHARDON BramNED 44.77192.9816.0010143.751
2DE RONDE KoosNED 45.25294.0924.777144.112
3WEUSTHOF MarkNED 55.161096.1933.793155.143
4TIMMERMAN TheoNED 46.433104.2865.408156.114
5AILLAUD BenjaminFRA 48.906104.92103.934157.755
6VINCENT SebastienFRA 60.4717101.0942.272163.836
7VON STEIN GeorgGER 57.8712102.1254.185164.177
8HARM MareikeGER 47.494111.89145.689165.068
9PERSSON FredrikSWE 53.518104.6689.5915167.769
10BRAUCHLE MichaelGER 52.977107.73129.0113169.7110
11HORDE AnthonyFRA 60.4717104.61711.3017176.3811
12POENSGEN ReneGER 60.2916106.181112.2118178.6812
13COUDRY ThibaultFRA 57.5211114.55169.0012181.0713
14TER HARMSEL HermanNED 59.7014104.75918.5623183.0114
15DE RONDE PeterNED 61.5919113.161513.3019188.0515
16GEERTS GlennBEL 54.219140.51221.221195.9416
17DEGRIECK DriesBEL 59.9415123.481813.3120196.7317
18CHARDON IjsbrandNED 47.965147.84234.616200.4118
19OLIN AxelSWE 62.4120129.432013.6121205.4519
20WINTGENS AndreasGER 73.0924129.09199.2314211.4120
21VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED 92.3425109.151311.2216212.7121
22HESS SebastianGER 64.3021132.592117.6022214.4922
23WAGNER MartinSUI 66.6622120.641737.2025224.5023
HEUS HansNED 67.5523147.07 30.6024245.22
MOURIER SebastienFRA 57.9313188.90 6.6511253.48
HORSE PAIR
1SELLIER MichaelFRA 47.84499.25140.001147.091
2VON BUCHHOLTZ Baroness AmARG 44.422101.51162.012147.942
3LÖRCHER ArndtGER 54.63986.7128.8215150.163
4DIJKHOF GeertNED 59.231481.9419.0016150.174
5SCHWITTE LarsGER 46.90397.50116.007150.405
6DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA 51.32592.7947.6611151.776
7VERHEIJEN TristanNED 56.931191.3336.006154.267
8HAGEN - DIJKHUIS SannyNED 53.39695.8195.344154.548
9STUYCK SvenBEL 61.351794.3583.803159.509
10LETTEBOER RaymondNED 54.217100.50156.099160.8010
11MARX LancelotSUI 57.991298.85136.008162.8411
12NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN 66.012494.0766.005166.0812
13ULRICH WernerSUI 54.278109.32207.8412171.4313
14HEYLEN WimBEL 70.732894.0877.8513172.6614
15GARRITS HenkNED 64.892292.96516.7524174.6015
16TRIADOU Jean EtienneFRA 67.242697.161010.6318175.0316
17VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA 58.1113103.341714.6622176.1117
18GANKEMA HanNED 59.9415104.511812.3320176.7818
19JUNG PierreFRA 55.9810112.34238.4914176.8119
20VAN VLIET SandorNED 59.9415106.881910.7819177.6020
21JÄGER Sascha AlbertGER 72.982997.901217.3425188.2221
22HEUVEL, VAN DEN RobNED 63.5419113.922412.5921190.0522
23CORSTEN JosNED 64.2420111.572218.9826194.7923
24KINDT FilipBEL 65.7223111.212120.8829197.8124
25VERSTAPPEN HarrieNED 64.6621117.182520.0728201.9125
26HEIBING LarsDEN 63.0018129.152614.6723206.8226
SCHEITER KathrinGER 66.662584.66 9.5217160.84
VAN DER BURGT LeoNED 70.56270.00 19.142789.70
FUMAGALLI ClaudioITA 43.36154.34 6.6710104.37
HORSE SINGLE
1SIEBERS SaskiaNED 42.78180.2580.005123.031
2OLIVE Jean MichelFRA 56.331575.8810.004132.212
3ULRICH StefanSUI 60.863278.4960.207139.553
4VIGNAUD MarionFRA 54.73979.2276.0017139.954
5HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN 53.18580.3897.0122140.575
6TISCHER MarieGER 43.63287.252511.2439142.126
7SCHUILING AnniekNED 55.581186.88230.003142.467
8BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL 62.994077.9831.879142.848
9DIEKER ChristophGER 52.86483.44146.7120143.019
10BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA 64.864378.2650.006143.1210
11FAISST PhilippGER 65.274476.5323.0011144.8011
12VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED 62.893882.13130.001145.0212
13VINCK RenaudFRA 55.691285.48176.1919147.3613
14NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN 60.112887.75280.002147.8614
15SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE 54.09786.55217.5426148.1815
16VAN DER VELDEN-RIJKERS AnNED 48.65385.711814.0650148.4216
17GOMMERS JoopNED 54.941089.64413.9514148.5317
18VAN DER VEGT FrankNED 60.062784.52153.9815148.5618
19VAN HEESCH SaskiaNED 56.331586.64226.0018148.9719
20CAMPBELL FrankGBR 62.733780.86107.0323150.6220
21MEULENDIJK WilmaNED 60.493087.37263.2813151.1421
22SCHILTZ FranzLUX 56.271493.71513.1212153.1022
23VAN DER HORST JaapNED 58.622382.071212.4641153.1523
24CHLADEK JensGER 62.673678.00414.0349154.7024
25JOHANNESEN WencheNOR 56.701989.49389.3432155.5325
26MIKKELSEN Kjell OivindNOR 64.434289.56392.3710156.3626
27PHILIPPOT LaureBEL 54.51888.663214.8656158.0327
28VAN DER MEIJDEN StefanNED 68.916089.25370.358158.5128
29DE RONDE PietNED 63.154186.37209.9934159.5129
30ENEROTH CatharinaSWE 58.782492.144510.5338161.4530
31DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED 67.635588.99355.8716162.4931
32PROVOOST ChristiaanNED 58.352287.882916.4258162.6532
33BAIN GailAUS 53.55696.275713.1944163.0133
34MELOTTI SabrinaNED 65.714591.89446.9321164.5334
35BALLESTER MALLOLS FrancisESP 61.663388.463114.5454164.6635
36HOEPER HenrikDEN 56.331599.47618.9331164.7336
37CASSOTTANA LucaITA 69.026188.21307.9228165.1537
38CAZEMIER TonnieNED 68.545988.86338.0829165.4838
39VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN ClNED 68.065687.492710.1835165.7339
40DAVIK EivindNOR 66.995189.143610.5337166.6640
41HOLTIES ArjenNED 67.105287.112412.7443166.9541
42ANDERSEN Monika KoierDEN 62.353589.884214.9757167.2042
43KANDEL NicolasLUX 58.252190.844318.2760167.3643
44KIEFFER NadineLUX 69.026188.91349.6733167.6044
45BORDET LucaITA 57.342095.965614.4351167.7345
46ORY DEGOMME MathieuFRA 70.256589.584010.3036170.1346
47SMEDTS MaudNED 60.703195.905514.4552171.0547
48LEJEUNE EtienneBEL 65.874693.194712.7042171.7648
49LIND CamillaSWE 66.194792.384613.4847172.0549
50KARELSE PieterNED 66.895084.691621.3964172.9750
51DIBBITS ArieNED 79.636886.18197.1724172.9851
52SCHILTZ MarieLUX 66.254993.485013.3546173.0852
53JOHNSRUD CamillaNOR 60.222996.685816.7459173.6453
54THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX 68.175798.07598.8630175.1054
55KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN 58.9425108.75667.9027175.5955
56CLOUGH SaraGBR 68.225893.194714.8055176.2156
57JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN 62.9439107.93657.1925178.0657
58FARKAS JozsefHUN 56.3315103.886318.7762178.9858
59JANS FrederikBEL 66.1947101.116212.4040179.7059
60NIELSEN TinaDEN 67.315394.475318.7461180.5260
61TRENKER RodolpheBEL 67.535493.294920.2963181.1161
62HELMUTH VernonUSA 69.2363107.586413.2845190.0962
63ADDONDI GianlucaITA 69.826495.715429.8965195.4263
64GUILLEMETTE PierreCAN 77.396798.776032.3866208.5464
65SCOTT-BARRETT KarenGBR 72.6366128.826713.5648215.0165
DE KONING BasNED 62.033422.60 14.535399.16
HOUTERMAN ElineNED 59.102681.46110.00 140.56
RIPLEY John WilliamGBR 55.951394.00520.00 149.95
PARA EQUESTRIAN
1DEN ELZEN FranciscaNED 44.78179.8613.001127.641
2SOETE FreddyBEL 52.73484.4626.084143.272
3VAN MARWIJK AadNED 56.54688.0634.723149.323
4VENEMAN IngmarNED 60.78791.6643.132155.574
5LEHRTER HeinerGER 53.155101.0958.135162.375
6GROSSERICHTER PatriciaGER 46.262104.04612.347162.646
POPPEN JacquesNED 46.79385.53 9.906142.22
WORTMANN StefanGER 61.748114.39 31.528207.65
2018/1904tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2018/04/23 17:59 / oiv