Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-24.9. Lipica / CH M-A2 / MM parit Lähtölista koe A

NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
24*DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA09:00 (1)
7WEBER IsidorAUT09:10 (1)
34SANDMANN AnnaGER09:20 (1)
15*HROUDA JosefCZE09:30 (1)
63*RAKOCZI GergoROU09:40 (1)
9*HEYLEN WimBEL09:50 (1)
29ATTENBOROUGH JoannaGBR10:00 (1)
68*TURK KlemenSLO10:20 (1)
35*SCHNEIDERS DennisGER10:30 (1)
21*SAURI DUATO JoaquinESP10:40 (1)
59BABO KalmanROU10:50 (1)
39*HÖLLE MartinHUN11:00 (1)
26JUNG PierreFRA11:10 (1)
64VARGA Roland IstvanROU11:20 (1)
33LÖRCHER ArndtGER11:40 (1)
13*ŽIVIC AntunCRO11:50 (1)
50*ENGBERS TomNED12:00 (1)
18*JESPERSEN Peter ChristiaDEN12:10 (1)
4GILLINGER ErwinAUT12:20 (1)
56*BOGACZ SebastianPOL12:30 (1)
73ULRICH WernerSUI12:40 (1)
3*BÖSCH StefanAUT13:50 (1)
80*DANCER KathrinUSA14:00 (1)
45*ALETTI MONTANO FrancescoITA14:10 (1)
40KÁKONYI NorbertHUN14:20 (1)
22HOLMASTO Tove-MariaFIN14:30 (1)
31*MATTHEWS DavidGBR14:40 (1)
72*SCHENK BeatSUI14:50 (1)
77*AHLBERG CamillaSWE15:10 (1)
25*GRIMONPREZ FranckFRA15:20 (1)
60*BARTHA EduardROU15:30 (1)
10*KINDT FilipBEL15:40 (1)
67*TAVCAR MihaSLO15:50 (1)
23BOUSQUET FredericFRA16:00 (1)
36SCHOTTMÜLLER StefanGER16:10 (1)
37*SCHWITTE LarsGER16:30 (1)
20*SABATER ESPOLET SebastiaESP16:40 (1)
28SERAZIN VincentFRA16:50 (1)
55BARYLKO MarekPOL17:00 (1)
41*LÁZÁR VilmosHUN17:10 (1)
11*DORUŠAK DarioCRO17:20 (1)
53*VERHEIJEN TristanNED09:00 (2)
70BEZZOLA MarioSUI09:10 (2)
17*HEIBING LarsDEN09:20 (2)
58*WOJTACHA RafalPOL09:30 (2)
5*RÖSSLER GeraldAUT09:40 (2)
81*HELMUTH VernonUSA09:50 (2)
44SZILÁGYI ZsoltHUN10:00 (2)
46*CORDERA RoccoITA10:20 (2)
51TER HARMSEL AntonieNED10:30 (2)
2BINDER WolfgangAUT10:40 (2)
30*BROOME JamesGBR10:50 (2)
74*WIDMER BrunoSUI11:00 (2)
76MATUSKA MiroslavSVK11:10 (2)
78*KÄLL YngveSWE11:20 (2)
27*SELLIER MichaelFRA11:40 (2)
14*GÖSSL MartinCZE11:50 (2)
54BAJER DariuszPOL12:00 (2)
61*PAL AttilaROU12:10 (2)
8*CLAEYS PieterBEL12:20 (2)
66*MAHORCIC MitjaSLO12:30 (2)
65VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA12:40 (2)
38*WARNECK SebastianGER13:50 (2)
19*BALLESTER MALLOLS FranciESP14:00 (2)
42*LÁZÁR ZoltánHUN14:10 (2)
12*SUŠAC DavidCRO14:20 (2)
1VON BUCHHOLTZ AmelyARG14:30 (2)
52*VAN EIJK StanNED14:40 (2)
16*CHRISTENSEN Bjarne ThorDEN14:50 (2)
43NAGY JR. TiborHUN15:10 (2)
57*JANKOWSKA MagdalenaPOL15:20 (2)
6*STICKELBERGER JosefAUT15:30 (2)
48MATTEJA LuigiITA15:40 (2)
82*WILSON SteveUSA15:50 (2)
69KERESTES TerezSRB16:00 (2)
62POP PaulROU16:20 (2)
47*DIBAK JozsefITA16:30 (2)
32*PRIEST ElizabethGBR16:40 (2)
71*LUDER MarcelSUI16:50 (2)
79*OTTOSSON EvaSWE17:00 (2)
49DIJKHOF GeertNED17:10 (2)
2017/2009lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/09/20 16:07 / oiv