Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi Gård 2017 Results Cones

NRNAMECONESTIMEPNTSCONESPNTSTOTALCLT
1HELPPO C PRIX DE VARUBODEN-OSLA
475Jokinen Päivi RHRFIN6 2:25,740,00303,001
475:TURON MILLI
2HELPPO B PRIX DE HTS PERUNA
395Kajander Essi HUSRFIN 2:06,890,0000 1
395:AI.KA EIFIONA
398Lindqvist Sallamari HUSRFIN 2:12,080,0000 2
398:AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS
401Leskinen Tuula KvRFIN18 2:19,520,00303,003
401:KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI
410Lahti Taru Team RRFIN12 2:23,520,00303,004
410:LORANTUS
3HELPPO B PRIX DE AIKA TALLI
310Kärsämä Kati PiPuRaFIN 1:55,150,0000 1
310:SMEDENS JOLIE 1194 SH
335Takamäki Maisa EVRFIN 2:14,280,0000 2
335:KRIS
326Tuomisto Marjo HOTFIN 0,0000 ELIM
326:BIRCHHILL ISLAY RHUM 108 SH
4HELPPO A PRIX DE KIRAHVI OY
309Ylimäki Emmi UrHUFIN 2:33,140,0000 1
309:LARKHILL'S SPARTACUS
455Ranta Margit FCDCFIN 2:43,090,0000 2
455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM
432Vuorinen Kata LITRAFIN7 2:33,070,00303,003
432:KIRKASTUS
435Tamminen Riitta FCDCFIN15 2:37,570,00303,004
435:ADEL
405Rauhala Nora LoimURaFIN8 10 2:46,830,006511,005
405:NIUTONAS
456Nikkola Moona LoimURaFIN 0,0000
456:AAMU-SÄDE
7VAATIVA A PRIX DE TUOREVERKKO
152Hakala Saana LoimURaFIN 2:32,720,0000 1
152:BAEK'S MISS PETI
118Koski Heidi HUSRFIN18 2:31,460,00303,002
118:FELICITY MIRIS 118 RP
113Johannessen Wenche NORNOR2B 2:50,214,61307,613
113:DORTHEALYST BLACK FANNY
ACAI2*-H1 PRIX DE SIGGPAC
868MIKKELSEN Kjell ØivindNOR2D 2:29,410,00303,001
868:CARTOON HEDEGAARD
859JOHANNESEN WencheNOR2D 13A 2:29,780,00606,002
859:ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN
861DAVIK EivindNOR2C 19 2:30,140,00606,003
861:AMIGO WALEUR
874JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN10 15 2:33,970,00606,004
874:ROY JONES
872ELANDER LenaSWE2B 2D 2:36,640,00606,005
872:ZATIJN
867SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE2D 18 2:45,701,85607,856
867:LUKAS
862HEIKINHEIMO JouniFIN8 9 19 2:36,170,00909,007
862:EL CARILLO
871JOHNSRUD CamillaNOR2B 4 15 2:40,030,00909,008
871:TASSO HEDEGAARD
866SIMONSEN BenFIN6 11 13A 13C 2:34,310,0012012,009
866:SG HARD ROCK
854JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN1 2A 13D 18 2:40,780,0012012,0010
854:DANSER T
887SINDA HeidiFIN1 2D 6 15 2:42,550,2812012,2811
887:INSTRUKTOR
855KALALAHTI LeenaFIN2D 4 12 13C 15 19 2:43,690,8518018,8512
855:JUDYM
891TIRKKONEN SannaFIN2C 6 8 15 2:58,388,1912020,1913
891:PORSCHE LIFE
860HENRIKSSON MariaSWE2C 13C 13D 18 2:58,748,3712020,3714
860:CIPELLA
875HAGGI EveEST2D 8 9 10 12 13A 19 2:44,481,2421022,2415
875:VAIRI
876HEGGESTAD AnetteNOR2A 3 9 15 17 3:02,8310,4215025,4216
876:PHI'S BOLERO
869RYSGAARD AnnDEN2C 6 7 8 13B 15 19 2:51,374,6921025,6917
869:REGIMENT
BCAI2*-H2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO
980OTTOSSON EvaSWE14 19 3:00,509,256015,251
980A:ADRIAN - 980B:AVON
983THORÉN JanaSWE2C 8 20 2:59,188,599017,592
983A:BRUCHT FAN DE GREIDPLEATS - 983B:HIDDE FAN'T WEGJE
982HOLMASTO Tove-MariaFIN2D 7 13B 15 19 20 2:52,215,1118023,113
982A:PLUTO HIRES - 982B:SIGLAVY CICERO
981KÄLL YngveSWE 0,0000
981A:BARSLUNDS KANTON - 981C:LIBERTY
CCAI2*-P1 PRIX DE HANKKIJA
804KALALAHTI HannuFIN 2:29,720,0000 1
804:HESSIN VIHTORI
813SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE8 2:35,820,00303,002
813:WHY ME
819LUND STØEN JeanetteNOR8 15 2:33,640,00606,003
819:PENLANGRUG BLACK KNIGHT
807VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN13B 16 2:38,861,43607,434
807:S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE
803KALALAHTI LeenaFIN2B 5 15 2:29,110,00909,005
803:KALIF
816HERSTAD Ina SteiroNOR2D 8 19 2:30,620,00909,006
816:GLITUR FRA HERSTAD
812TAKKINEN RaisaFIN2D 6 19 2:38,911,469010,467
812:KOOIHUSTER HARRO
848SINDA HeidiFIN2D 12 2:47,555,786011,788
848:GNIST VARDE
814RÕA RiinaEST2A 15 16 18 20 2:33,120,0015015,009
814:PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS
805FRIIS AnneFIN2A 2D 7 8 13C 15 2:31,820,0018018,0010
805:FRIISIN PALETTI
DCAI2*-P2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO
918JOHANSSON MariaSWE15 19 2:42,360,18606,181
918A:CIMBUS - 918B:DINKEL
917NOWEN EwaSWE2B 2D 19 2:44,471,249010,242
917A:BRYGGAREN - 917C:SLÅTTERGUBBEN RUFUS
916FROST GunlögSWE1 4 5 10 18 2:52,745,3715020,373
916A:ABRAKADABRA - 916B:HOKUS POKUS II
920VENTONIEMI MiaFIN3 8 13A 14 18 3:04,3611,1815026,184
920A:LIZALIE MIRIS - 920B:NAJAD
919STRAUSS PatrickSWE2B 3:51,7934,903037,905
919A:BAZOCK - 919B:ERICA'S LITTLE ALICIA
ECAICH2*-P1 PRIX DE NÄRPES GRÖNSAKER
654STRAUSS EliseSWE13D 2:40,920,00303,001
654:SIR JAMES
657KARHUSAARI WilmaFIN8 12 2:28,220,00606,002
657:BENIAMIN
655HOEPER WilliamDEN8 13B 13C 19 2:27,000,0012012,003
655:DOW JONES
656STERNHAG OliverSWE3 5 8 31A 20 2:16,740,0015015,004
656:EXACT
FCAIJ2*-H1 PRIX DE IKAALISTEN LUOMU
701KRISTIANSEN LinneaSWE2D 17 2:43,750,00606,001
701:BARRACUDA
GCAIJ2*-P1 PRIX DE COBILO
742KOIVULA EveliinaFIN6 2:42,670,00303,001
742:URAFAS
725HAAPAKOSKI LauraFIN2C 8 15 2:45,350,00909,002
725:KOKONAS
737LISKI TuuliFIN12A 12B 19 2:56,304,159013,153
737:ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT
HCAIJ2*-P2 PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ
711STØLEN Irja VågeneNOR 0,0000 ELIM
711A:SVINGENS EDDA - 711B:SYLVESTER BERGER
ICAIY2*-H1 PRIX DE PAIPIS CENTR
751RÄTSEP ReelikaEST1 2B 2C 2D 5 8 12 15 19 2:35,500,0027027,001
751:SANGAR
JCAIY2*-P1 PRIX DE CONTINENTAL FRUIT IMPORTERS AND VIHANNESYHTYMÄ 3 T
795SUHONEN LunaFIN13B 19 2:36,390,00606,001
795:AI.KA. CHEELIA
796TAMMINEN AnnikaFIN2A 8 13C 19 2:29,220,0012012,002
796:GNOMAS
794CLASÉN MarkusSWE2D 13B 13C 20 2:30,440,0012012,003
794:BRIO
2017/2007tulc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/07/23 13:18 / oiv