Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


20.-23.4. Horst NED / CAI3* Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1FALLAK MarlenGER45.39189.93140.002135.321
2SIEBERS SaskiaNED52.97782.7930.001135.762
3OLIVE Jean MichelFRA52.06579.6717.4915139.223
4GOMMERS JoopNED53.77987.1783.005143.944
5RIPLEY John WilliamGBR49.77488.50107.1514145.425
6VAN DER VEGT FrankNED56.491386.5163.988146.986
7SCHILTZ FranzLUX47.21297.28263.006147.497
8HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER KellyCAN56.221286.7576.0010148.978
9PESTMAN RudolfNED53.66890.01156.009149.679
10CHLADEK JensGER61.021980.13210.0019151.1510
11VIGNAUD MarionFRA56.111183.85412.0023151.9611
12VAN DE VELDEN-RIJKERS AnsNED54.891096.66250.543152.0912
13BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA64.382989.16131.964155.5013
14DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED62.832588.78116.0011157.6114
15HOUTERMAN ElineNED52.06593.002012.7525157.8115
16JOHANNESEN WencheNOR59.211591.35197.8216158.3816
17PHILIPPOT LaureBEL48.223103.58308.9618160.7617
18ELANDER LenaSWE63.472690.85176.5912160.9118
19VAN DE HORST JaapNED66.623191.31183.587161.5119
20JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN61.982295.96238.4017166.3420
21MEULENDIJK WilmaNED62.782495.752110.5720169.1021
22RONDE DE PietNED66.093088.981214.3828169.4522
23DAVIK EivindNOR63.532788.15918.0033169.6823
24KIEFFER NadineLUX64.062896.582410.8322171.4724
25ORY DEGOMME MathieuFRA61.872184.16526.3036172.3325
26DE KONING BasNED69.873590.071612.5624172.5026
27TISCHER MarieGER58.1414100.262915.7231174.1227
28POPPEN JacquesNED60.0117110.183710.8221181.0128
29UNZEITIG Adrian JohannesAUT59.7916108.653213.3027181.7429
30BIERI AndreaSUI76.333899.56286.6313182.5230
31MEREDITH SarahGBR62.0323109.513514.6330186.1731
32MALHERBES Louis MarieBEL78.893995.922216.5332191.3432
33LIND CamillaSWE67.2632104.943119.5834191.7833
34RISCH Marie AngeFRA80.804099.332712.8126192.9434
35WYNANTS AndréBEL61.7120126.533914.4429202.6835
36BONDESON KarinSWE74.1937109.363419.7335203.2836
37MCGILL LucyGBR81.9841109.083326.5737217.6337
2017/2004tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/04/23 13:55 / oiv