18.-21.5. Bendoriai / LTU CAI2*-H1 CAI3*-P1 CAI3*-H1 CAI3*-H2 Lähtölista koe B

START NOATHLETEGROOMHORSECLASSSTART A
126RAUDSEPP Ülar (26)REDRUM (104TM69)CAI3* H111:00:00
228SAKS Urmas(28)INDEKSS (104GR12)CAI3* H111:08:00
316GRAMACKAS IRMANTAS(16)CARDASAS (104TY11)CAI2* H111:16:00
419FEOKTISTOVAS Sergejus(19)TAFUNAS (104TY28)CAI2* P111:24:00
522KALALAHTI Leena (22)JUDYM (105DE13)CAI3* H111:37:00
614TIRKKONEN Sanna (14)PORSCHE LIFE (105MW 37)CAI2* H111:45:00
731STURE Dace (31)SOLERA (104YB70)CAI3* H111:53:00
817BLUMA DZINTRA (17A)RAGACCA (105FK70)
(17B)RICCA (105FK67)
CAI2* H212:01:00
911BESHNOVA Lyudmila (11)PUNSH (105PZ97)CAI2* H112:09:00
1012BOROVLEVA Daria(12)OLLUS LINDENHOF (105PN69)CAI2* H112:17:00
1113TASINA Anita (13)SULTANS (105FJ73)CAI2* H112:25:00
1232RAILA Almutis (32)W INDOW S (104HG79)CAI3* H112:33:00
1333RÄTSEP Reelika (33)ALBRINA (105FA09)CAI3* H112:41:00
1429SÄRMÄHARJU Marko (29)AW ANDRO (103HH48)CAI3* H112:49:00
1510ARSENTYEVA Anna (10)BRASLET (104XM43)CAI2* H112:57:00
1621JÄRVINEN Talvikki (21)DANSER T (104SG85)CAI3* H113:05:00
1725PAVLOVSKA Anda (25)KRISTALS B (104EI21)CAI3* H113:13:00
1818BARDAUSKAS GEDEMINAS (18A)IMUNITETAS (104UF76)
(18B)TALISMANAS (104UF77)
CAI2* H213:21:00
1930SIMONSEN Ben (30)SG HARD ROCK (105HD70)CAI3* H113:29:00
2042BAJER Dariusz (42A)EDW ARD (104VY52)
(42B)ELAN (105EB37)
(42C)W ILFRIED (105PI05)
CAI3* H213:37:00
2144BOGACZ Sebastian (44A)ELANO B (105FB86)
(44C)GERBEN (105OX73)
CAI3* H213:45:00
2238MURALEVA Maria (38)TOUAREG DE NELOME (103CX36)CAI3* P113:53:00
2336KALALAHTI Hannu (36)HESSIN VIHTORI (FIN40307)CAI3* P114:01:00
2439RÕA Riina (10105369)(39)PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (105EW 91)CAI3* P114:09:00
2535FRIIS Anne (10055466)(35)FRIISIN PALETTI (104QN75)CAI3* P114:17:00
2640VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena (40)S.W . SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE (104AF39)CAI3* P114:25:00
2746IDZIKOW SKI Krzysztof (46A)BARYT (104RA43)
(46B)BECKETT FAL (104RA38)
CAI3* H214:38:00
2841HOLMASTO Tove-Maria (41A)PLUTO HIRES (103ZP50)
(41B)SIGLAVY CICERO (103ZP45)
CAI3* H214:46:00
2943BARYŁKO Marek (43A)ALIBABA 137 (105IS71)
(43B)BASCO M (103IX16)
(43C)COR THEODOOR (105EF78)
CAI3* H214:54:00
3037KALALAHTI Leena (37)KALIF (POL) (104LH30)CAI3* P115:02:00
3127RAUDSEPP Ülar (27)FRIIDOM (104GK06)CAI3* H115:15:00
3234SAKS Urmas (34)ULLE (105QE83)CAI3* H115:23:00
3347FEOKTISTOVAS SERGEJUS(47A)GEIZERIS (104TY34)
(47B)MANGAS (104TY30)
CAI3* H215:31:00
2017/1805llb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/05/19 07:11 / oiv